Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 1^ fase - Sicilia


Dal 21/05/2017 al 21/05/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 21/05/2017 19:30:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROBERTO SOTTILEM/1^

211

223

206

214

244

161

1259

209.83

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

157

226

225

223

200

226

1257

209.50

45

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

218

258

181193

204

199

1253

208.83

40

4A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/1^

215

191

247

172196170

1191

198.50

36

5PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONFRANCESCO FASCELLAM/1^

193196196176

212

207

1180

196.67

32

6A.S. D. CrackerjackGIUSEPPE CARUSOM/1^

183166182

248

192186

1157

192.83

30

7The Master B.C. PalermoMICHELE FERRARAM/1^

212

214

168

233

157172

1156

192.67

28

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE LANZAFAMEM/1^

147179172

215

240

156

1109

184.83

26

9A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

166

216

167170176

212

1107

184.50

24

10ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

167176181173

203

167

1067

177.83

24

11ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFILIPPO GLORIOSOM/1^

190159

349

174.50

20



Qualificazione M/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackCOSIMO NICOLA CALABRESEM/2^

207

176

244

236

209

183

1255

209.17

50

2ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOPIETRO COSTAM/2^

212

231

161

242

220

184

1250

208.33

45

3Etna PinsGIROLAMO SINDONIM/2^

247

196

216

183171190

1203

200.50

40

4A.S. D. CrackerjackMARIO FRANGIPANEM/2^

206

193178

210

191

210

1188

198.00

36

5ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/2^

215

152192187

234

188

1168

194.67

32

6Etna PinsFRANCESCO IL GRANDEM/2^

213

182

232

160171

204

1162

193.67

30

7Etna PinsMAURIZIO DI BENEDETTOM/2^

168169

226

183

223

193

1162

193.67

28

8ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CARAVELLOM/2^

185181

253

171180192

1162

193.67

26

9ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOARCANGELO PRIULLAM/2^

191191192187170

218

1149

191.50

24

10Etna PinsSALVATORE D'URSOM/2^

236

203

152195177182

1145

190.83

24

11A.S.D. Eryx BowlingMAURIZIO SOTTILEM/2^

200

193183179193190

1138

189.67

20

12A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/2^

169182187199

210

177

1124

187.33

20

13ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSALVATORE BONELLOM/2^

202

195

202

164180180

1123

187.17

18

14The Master B.C. PalermoROSSANO MESSINAM/2^

187

225

198156182169

1117

186.17

18

15The Master B.C. PalermoFRANCESCO BARBARINOM/2^

191192

217

185178152

1115

185.83

17

16A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALESSIO STAGNITTAM/2^

157199

201

217

172160

1106

184.33

17

17Etna PinsMIRKO DI BENEDETTOM/2^

162

204

178178

217

157

1096

182.67

16

18ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/2^

148162173182

207

219

1091

181.83

16

19A.S. PhoenixANDREA FRICANOM/2^

152174178

212

170

202

1088

181.33

15

20Etna PinsDANIELE MICELIM/2^

211

197151189144183

1075

179.17

15

21ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFRANCESCO LO FASOM/2^

183169182183172170

1059

176.50

14

22A.S. D. CrackerjackPAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/2^

171174174186193155

1053

175.50

14

23A.S. D. CrackerjackROBERTO RUSCAZIOM/2^

166195165166

215

144

1051

175.17

14

24A.S.D. Eryx BowlingDANIEL DI GIOVANNIM/2^

125169183176170167

990

165.00

14

25A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/2^

159154124174135117

863

143.83

13



Qualificazione M/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIACOMO SCALISIM/3^

177

219

234

192143

209

1174

195.67

50

2ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOMARIO LO FASOM/3^

171176

212

210

156

236

1161

193.50

45

3Etna PinsMICHELE INDULTOM/3^

209

201

203

174195176

1158

193.00

40

4A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/3^

132187

253

137169

212

1090

181.67

36

5The Master B.C. PalermoTOMMASO CAMILLERIM/3^

152180

203

168185189

1077

179.50

32

6A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GIUSEPPE SENNAM/3^

202

160167176163

203

1071

178.50

30

7Etna PinsANTONINO NICOLOSIM/3^

210

160

222

171151143

1057

176.17

28

8The Master B.C. PalermoMARIANO CANEM/3^

157166180188174175

1040

173.33

26

9The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/3^

177183173189179136

1037

172.83

24

10The Master B.C. PalermoBRUNO TRICOMIM/3^

186149153155190

202

1035

172.50

24

11ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFRANCESCO LA MATTINAM/3^

142187172156

201

175

1033

172.17

20

12A.S. BOWLING & GAMESFERDINANDO COMPARATOM/3^

201

132153

213

168166

1033

172.17

20

13PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONGIUSEPPE RITICELLAM/3^

164167174171150

201

1027

171.17

18

14The Master B.C. PalermoDIEGO LA MANTIAM/3^

145

210

171135151

212

1024

170.67

18

15The Master B.C. PalermoEUGENIO IMPERATOREM/3^

159181161171179163

1014

169.00

17

16PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONANTONIO RIELAM/3^

155154157144

212

165

987

164.50

17

17Etna PinsAGATINO PULVIRENTIM/3^

176155162168142153

956

159.33

16

18A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE D'ASSAROM/3^

156148162148145168

927

154.50

16

19A.S. PhoenixALDO CONSALVOM/3^

16599161172124167

888

148.00

15

20The Master B.C. PalermoROMEL SALLUTALM/3^

165122160160155120

882

147.00

15



Qualificazione M/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ENZO SCIUTOM/4^

169199196

245

184192

1185

197.50

50

2A.S. PhoenixGIOVANNI D'ASSAROM/4^

153171177

216

212

181

1110

185.00

45

3A.S.D. Eryx BowlingROSARIO LA FRANCAM/4^

175182

216

161169

201

1104

184.00

40

4Etna PinsFILIPPO MINNM/4^

167185

228

164157191

1092

182.00

36

5A.S. PhoenixGAETANO SALVATORE MANNINOM/4^

161

226

215

156132179

1069

178.17

32

6A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO MORABITOM/4^

191158149177

202

183

1060

176.67

30

7The Master B.C. PalermoNATALE GRECOM/4^

172163175183

203

159

1055

175.83

28

8The Master B.C. PalermoMARIO MERCANTIM/4^

156192150176181147

1002

167.00

26

9ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOTOMMASO TARALLOM/4^

166170166189159138

988

164.67

24

10A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDIEGO SPITALERIM/4^

190142192169147143

983

163.83

24

11A.S.D. Eryx BowlingDANIELE COSTAM/4^

147

216

178147153139

980

163.33

20

12A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSTO LA MATTINAM/4^

135184142191151130

933

155.50

20

13ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOROSARIO DELUCAM/4^

146137158105194159

899

149.83

18

14A.S. PhoenixSALVATORE GRECOM/4^

124177100146176156

879

146.50

18

15A.S. PhoenixGIUSEPPE PIPITONEM/4^

13610811124

379

94.75

17



Qualificazione F/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

170180

246

214

198188

1196

199.33

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

159

210

179

246

197

201

1192

198.67

45



Qualificazione F/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/2^

137

208

208

219

144179

1095

182.50

50

2Etna PinsPROVVIDENZA RAPISARDAF/2^

204

154154179162165

1018

169.67

45

3A.S. PhoenixDANIELA GRAZIANOF/2^

134180136184174139

947

157.83

40



Qualificazione F/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackCARMELA ALLETTOF/3^

203

215

191163135175

1082

180.33

50

2A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROSALBA VASSALLOF/3^

165169197170152

212

1065

177.50

45

3Etna PinsVERONICA PIRAINOF/3^

189168168169150184

1028

171.33

40

4A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALICE TRICOMIF/3^

164185171168115176

979

163.17

36

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESDANIELA D'AGATIF/3^

140156176159135150

916

152.67

32

6Etna PinsGRACE NICOLOSIF/3^

97149148178152148

872

145.33

30



Qualificazione F/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESLUCIA VIRGADAMOF/4^

190172197170168146

1043

173.83

50

2A.S. D. CrackerjackLOREDANA RAVI'F/4^

166190177195146165

1039

173.17

45

3A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/4^

171157195167170160

1020

170.00

40

4A.S. D. CrackerjackM. ANGELA ADAMOF/4^

142135162144153146

882

147.00

36

5Etna PinsANGELA BARRILEF/4^

145159135155133152

879

146.50

32

6A.S.D. Eryx BowlingMIHAELA CARDINALEF/4^

142116146150128176

858

143.00

30

7A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGABRIELA CARDINALEF/4^

114158156168114123

833

138.83

28

8A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.CONCETTA BONANNOF/4^

133135113140121117

759

126.50

26


By MR Design