Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 25/06/2017 al 25/06/2017


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/06/2017 14:25:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumWALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

210

256

190

248

255

263

1422

237.00

50

2A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

244

198

213

279

223

246

1403

233.83

45

3A.S. DeliriumANDREA CELLAM/1^

255

198

217

185

237

214

1306

217.67

40

4GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/1^

230

171

212

192

267

220

1292

215.33

36

5GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

238

246

185

201

214

199

1283

213.83

32

6GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

189

249

171

205

210

223

1247

207.83

30

7A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

200

234

171

200

197

236

1238

206.33

28

8A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

182

237

215

190

208

195

1227

204.50

26

9A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA CAITIM/1^

215

206

190

222

182179

1194

199.00

24

10GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

188

227

180

234

177168

1174

195.67

24

11GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

180

220

181

246

179159

1165

194.17

20

12GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

203

186

209

206

192168

1164

194.00

20

13StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

200

194

211

173182

203

1163

193.83

18

14B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

214

202

163197179174

1129

188.17

18

15STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/1^

206

188165190148198

1095

182.50

17

16GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

148192

209

132180199

1060

176.67

17

17A.S. Ronta BluesGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/1^

155143190157199

201

1045

174.17

16

18GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

150171188153158180

1000

166.67

16

19A.S. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

171187189180146126

999

166.50

15

20B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

160162

322

161.00

15



Qualificazione M/2

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

196156

200

210

225

246

1233

205.50

50

2MandrakeSAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

183168

207

201

230

236

1225

204.17

45

3GaleoneDAVIDE PASTOREM/2^

149181

244

220

164

266

1224

204.00

40

4STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/2^

159

212

188

247

223

189

1218

203.00

36

5A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

180

225

188

202

204

190

1189

198.17

32

6GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

136

232

193

225

200

160

1146

191.00

30

7StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/2^

121

211

173199

211

225

1140

190.00

28

8StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

180185

212

208

170185

1140

190.00

26

9A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

191180192

216

174186

1139

189.83

24

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

200

175

214

166191184

1130

188.33

24

11A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

154183

245

178157

201

1118

186.33

20

12A.S.D. Athena TeamTHOMAS CERLINIM/2^

214

189

208

186182135

1114

185.67

20

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

188169190191

203

155

1096

182.67

18

14A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/2^

214

149

201

178192160

1094

182.33

18

15A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

197175189185173169

1088

181.33

17

16StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

170

202

167194157194

1084

180.67

17

17StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

181187189162194168

1081

180.17

16

18StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/2^

191199162170168176

1066

177.67

16

19StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

203

163144189173185

1057

176.17

15

20GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/2^

180

203

154164146193

1040

173.33

15

21A.S.D. Athena TeamGIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

137152

204

183174190

1040

173.33

14

22A.S. DeliriumFABIO MAGRIM/2^

174198175183153150

1033

172.17

14

23A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

204

136161195160173

1029

171.50

14

24A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

217

186129162160164

1018

169.67

14

25GaleoneROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

182146168180192150

1018

169.67

13

26A.S. 2001DANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

162179180181157130

989

164.83

13

27StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

177172134148181176

988

164.67

13

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

199140148139191167

984

164.00

13

29A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/2^

128

208

132156166157

947

157.83

12

30StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/2^

155164118147175169

928

154.67

12

31GaleoneSTEFANIA TEMELLINIF/4^



Qualificazione M/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/3^

214

233

199150

211

207

1214

202.33

50

2GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/3^

267

152

203

183167191

1163

193.83

45

3MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

210

217

139185

201

205

1157

192.83

40

4A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

194165194184

216

190

1143

190.50

36

5StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

209

210

176175177192

1139

189.83

32

6A.S. DeliriumLUCA VERDERIM/3^

176166182174

210

182

1090

181.67

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

160184161158

222

200

1085

180.83

28

8GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/3^

179178165175

202

181

1080

180.00

26

9A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/3^

178179158177

200

186

1078

179.67

24

10MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

176

223

154159

207

157

1076

179.33

24

11A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

154161

223

155142

234

1069

178.17

20

12GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

160170139169

200

212

1050

175.00

20

13A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

165189153182182166

1037

172.83

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/3^

155187167182160182

1033

172.17

18

15GaleoneSTEFANO BELTRAMIM/3^

141165

214

177189143

1029

171.50

17

16A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

148189196129173192

1027

171.17

17

17StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

200

134137183169192

1015

169.17

16

18MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

176193125192163159

1008

168.00

16

19A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

211

166146166131186

1006

167.67

15

20A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

180153158170170174

1005

167.50

15

21MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

171182178163147159

1000

166.67

14

22StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

152190166147150193

998

166.33

14

23A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/3^

169145184155160185

998

166.33

14

24StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

160158161174161170

984

164.00

14

25GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

159140159

200

195130

983

163.83

13

26A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

191127146149

202

165

980

163.33

13

27StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/3^

147158151180162178

976

162.67

13

28StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

161151136171180169

968

161.33

13

29A.S. Ronta BluesSAMUELE DOMENICONIM/3^

149170180143164155

961

160.17

12

30MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/3^

172179152136145164

948

158.00

12

31A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

106166143190133

200

938

156.33

12

32A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

166178145165114166

934

155.67

12

33A.S. Ronta BluesDANIELE CELLIM/3^

128141156

205

139154

923

153.83

11

34A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/3^

162148168158154122

912

152.00

11

35GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/3^

142

142

142.00

11



Qualificazione M/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/4^

220

200

212

191169

213

1205

200.83

50

2A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/4^

193191177162190179

1092

182.00

45

3A.S. 2001UGO PAZZAGLIAM/4^

176187

210

160157176

1066

177.67

40

4STAR WARS PARMAGIULIO SANTIS ESPOSITOM/4^

214

167182171158160

1052

175.33

36

5GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/4^

185178125134

204

212

1038

173.00

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/4^

202

146145193169182

1037

172.83

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELO BARIGAZZIM/4^

201

148146171183187

1036

172.67

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/4^

190189122171171181

1024

170.67

26

9GaleoneMARCO BRUZZIM/4^

126172194166159188

1005

167.50

24

10MandrakeSTEFANO CAPUTOM/4^

158175178168177108

964

160.67

24

11A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/4^

109182178162170157

958

159.67

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingELIA MANISCALCOM/4^

133162148170165172

950

158.33

20

13GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/4^

135140153169153192

942

157.00

18

14A.S.D. Athena TeamIVAN TASSIM/4^

129140123176181189

938

156.33

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

133165158178137151

922

153.67

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/4^

142188174166116130

916

152.67

17

17A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

191135148165142132

913

152.17

16

18STAR WARS PARMAMARCO RAVELLAM/4^

140155164148137166

910

151.67

16

19StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/4^

147156159135146161

904

150.67

15

20A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

129155157187128137

893

148.83

15

21StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

133139113170186145

886

147.67

14

22A.S.D. Modena BowlingMICHELE PRENCIPEM/4^

132148146166180114

886

147.67

14

23A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

142152148128162148

880

146.67

14

24A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

132101181147181137

879

146.50

14

25StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/4^

109145147144134188

867

144.50

13

26STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/4^

142106133184145157

867

144.50

13

27A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

135138148128149154

852

142.00

13

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingDOMENICO PARISIM/4^

132129136138164133

832

138.67

13

29GaleoneALESSANDRO SEVERIM/4^

149140124123137116

789

131.50

12



Qualificazione F/1

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

166183183

207

178158

1075

179.17

50

2GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

155146163181127170

942

157.00

45



Qualificazione F/3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/3^

194171197169174169

1074

179.00

50

2GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

155166173147

213

179

1033

172.17

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/3^

158167147161154195

982

163.67

40

4GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

162174175123163184

981

163.50

36

5A.S.D. Athena TeamSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

156147166127178165

939

156.50

32

6GaleoneELISA MUSACCIF/3^

88171167136172115

849

141.50

30



Qualificazione F/4

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Athena TeamGIADA CAITIF/4^

161175173185157119

970

161.67

50

2StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

112126192173179153

935

155.83

45

3A.S.D. Athena TeamCLARISSA CAITIF/4^

127147190129167173

933

155.50

40

4GaleoneSTEFANIA TEMELLINIF/4^

146157170140148138

899

149.83

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

96156157152166142

869

144.83

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

127113155131166151

843

140.50

30

7GaleoneSUSANNA CIMATTIF/4^

165124153100124173

839

139.83

28

8GaleoneISABELLA SAIELLIF/4^

112100148131115113

719

119.83

26


By MR Design