Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

VIII Torneo Citta' di Scandiano


Dal 12/03/2018 al 18/03/2018


BOWLING Bowling Central Perk


Via Fattori Giovanni, 1 - SCANDIANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 18/03/2018 17:05:14


REGOLAMENTO


Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S. StrokersVINCENZO BENNARDOM/3^

10

181184

222

220

215

203

240

1477

211.00

3132

182
FREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

211

178194182182

232

1415

202.14

201

2GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

15

175

230

168186

247

139200

1436

205.14

3023

186
ELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

190

217

179199116158

1387

198.14

188
3STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

5

178164156

237

193179160

1334

190.57

2964

192
STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

254

183174

211

211

203

1470

210.00

234

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

192

201

169

246

216

192120

1453

207.57

2916

237

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

205

183

212

200

151199

1343

191.86

193
5A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

158181180199197182120

1423

203.29

2890

256

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/3^

10

206

169147

203

177184

1347

192.43

191
6STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

223

171179185

214

185120

1367

195.29

2877

210

ANDREA CELLAM/1^

202

201

203

202

169

208

1390

198.57

205

7B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

155179

205

19619717180

1290

184.29

2812

187
RENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

10

203

184

254

194

203

161

1442

206.00

173
8A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

200

18819314618218180

1316

188.00

2712

191
MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

212

214

150164182184

1316

188.00

175


Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

15

203

191

201

640

213.33

1327

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

217

217

193

687

229.00

2STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

235

189

245

669

223.00

1319

ANDREA CELLAM/1^

212

225

213

650

216.67

3A.S. StrokersVINCENZO BENNARDOM/3^

10

221

176165

592

197.33

1262

FREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

208

256

191

670

223.33

4A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

167189158

544

181.33

1216

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/3^

10

182

216

244

672

224.00

5X - CentricJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/4^

25

179

212

193

659

219.67

1212

MAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

5

162166

210

553

184.33

6GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

10

222

128154

534

178.00

1141

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

10

213

198166

607

202.33

7Real TeamEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

242

168175

585

195.00

1122

MARIO VERCELLINOM/1^

186168183

537

179.00

8A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

10

142180165

517

172.33

1118

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

201

181

204

601

200.33



Primi 2 doppi cadetti esclusi

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

15

166

215

225

214

193

234

1337

222.83

2481

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

160153180177196158

1144

190.67

2A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

180177

201

222

160176

1176

196.00

2398

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/3^

10

204

164180

211

214

189

1222

203.67

3GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

10

158187

207

210

149

232

1203

200.50

2366

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

10

165184

212

178173191

1163

193.83

4A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

10

217

194180182190155

1178

196.33

2317

LUCA ASINARIM/3^

10

171145166199198

200

1139

189.83

5A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.FABIO PRIMONM/3^

10

214

194156192186153

1155

192.50

2308

ROBERTO TONINM/3^

10

185

202

167179192168

1153

192.17

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

15

166138152161173

203

1083

180.50

2254

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^

10

184176

204

191194162

1171

195.17

7A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

10

236

178153168180148

1123

187.17

2226

STEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

203

147

213

181153146

1103

183.83

8X - CentricSIMONE BERTOLINIM/3^

10

176162180

212

157144

1091

181.83

2174

MASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

10

142181155186185174

1083

180.50

9Club Black PanthersALESSANDRO DE FEOM/4^

15

168166147170137143

1021

170.17

2153

AUGUSTIN CICEUM/3^

10

194172175143164

224

1132

188.67

10Club Black PanthersVENANZIO GELASIOM/3^

10

170145192177158139

1041

173.50

2135

GIAMPIERO ZILLIM/3^

10

174159173182175171

1094

182.33

11MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

145108

224

190195167

1089

181.50

2128

VALERIO SERRAM/3^

10

174151170115187182

1039

173.17

12A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

10

158

221

167162190154

1112

185.33

2124

MORENO MORELLIM/3^

10

164136149177159167

1012

168.67

13A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

133171160179137138

1038

173.00

2068

LUIGI VICENTINIM/3^

10

173160146154177160

1030

171.67

14B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

15

124174189171163147

1058

176.33

2056

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

10

138

206

155169136134

998

166.33

15B.C. AstiFRANCO MENEGHELM/4^

15

135113156

209

135168

1006

167.67

2051

SERGIO CERRATOM/3^

10

179154140117185

210

1045

174.17

16A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

10

163154147187171174

1056

176.00

2022

ANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

25

124114164149138127

966

161.00



Turbo 3^serie (5^+6^partita)

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

257

208

465

232.50

947

ANDREA CELLAM/1^

238

244

482

241.00

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

10

222

227

469

234.50

902

ALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

197

226

433

216.50

3Real TeamEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

206

223

429

214.50

873

MARIO VERCELLINOM/1^

252

192

444

222.00

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

265

194

469

234.50

872

MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

200

193

403

201.50

5GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

236

185

421

210.50

859

MAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

205

233

438

219.00

6GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

15

193

234

457

228.50

851

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

196158

394

197.00

7STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

5

156

210

376

188.00

841

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

220

245

465

232.50

8X - CentricJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/4^

25

198168

416

208.00

830

MAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

5

199

205

414

207.00

9GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

226

187

413

206.50

824

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

192

219

411

205.50

10Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

194179

373

186.50

822

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

247

192

449

224.50

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

202

211

423

211.50

821

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

197

201

398

199.00

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

199

210

409

204.50

815

DAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

226

180

406

203.00

13B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

223

208

431

215.50

815

RENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

10

196168

384

192.00

14GaleoneSOFIA SALINASF/2^

15

190173

393

196.50

812

IGOR PINARDIM/1^

184

235

419

209.50

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

209

169

378

189.00

808

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

187

243

430

215.00

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

204

177

391

195.50

808

CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

5

183

224

417

208.50

17A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/2^

15

165182

377

188.50

804

DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

5

220

197

427

213.50

18A.S. StrokersVINCENZO BENNARDOM/3^

10

224

190

434

217.00

797

FREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

164189

363

181.50

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

182

219

401

200.50

793

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

170

222

392

196.00

20Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

5

143

209

362

181.00

791

LUCA PISTOLESIM/2^

5

218

201

429

214.50

21GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

10

149

232

401

200.50

785

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

10

173191

384

192.00

22A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

176186

382

191.00

784

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/3^

10

189193

402

201.00

23A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

10

190155

365

182.50

783

LUCA ASINARIM/3^

10

198

200

418

209.00

24B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

155

212

367

183.50

781

LUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

223

181

414

207.00

25A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

10

156

206

382

191.00

778

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

202

184

396

198.00

26B.C. I TitaniLUCA CORAZZAM/3^

10

189171

380

190.00

778

ETTORE BACCIOCCHIM/2^

5

204

184

398

199.00

27A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

5

192178

380

190.00

774

DANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

199195

394

197.00

28B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

195193

398

199.00

771

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

172191

373

186.50

29Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

182

201

393

196.50

771

BRUNO BARAVAGLIOM/3^

10

191167

378

189.00

30MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

195167

382

191.00

771

VALERIO SERRAM/3^

10

187182

389

194.50

31Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO SIMONCINIM/2^

5

180

244

434

217.00

770

EVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

154152

336

168.00

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

196

200

396

198.00

766

GIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

5

178182

370

185.00

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

225

187

412

206.00

765

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

155198

353

176.50

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORIS MAMBELLIM/1^

151180

331

165.50

760

OMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

228

201

429

214.50

35A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

15

184182

396

198.00

757

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/1^

183178

361

180.50

36A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

5

194

212

416

208.00

747

ANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

5

175146

331

165.50

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

188160

388

194.00

744

ILARIA PACEF/2^

15

154172

356

178.00

38B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

10

178144

342

171.00

744

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

204

198

402

201.00

39A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.FABIO PRIMONM/3^

10

186153

359

179.50

739

ROBERTO TONINM/3^

10

192168

380

190.00

40MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

5

182144

336

168.00

721

MAURO POLAZZIM/3^

10

192173

385

192.50

41Club Black PanthersALESSANDRO DE FEOM/4^

15

137143

310

155.00

718

AUGUSTIN CICEUM/3^

10

164

224

408

204.00

42Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

5

173164

347

173.50

715

MASSIMILIANO CHITIM/4^

15

171167

368

184.00

43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MIOTTIM/2^

5

169

205

384

192.00

713

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

155164

329

164.50

44B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

155155

320

160.00

711

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

195186

391

195.50

45A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

10

190154

364

182.00

710

MORENO MORELLIM/3^

10

159167

346

173.00

46A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

158167

355

177.50

707

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

166176

352

176.00

47A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSANDRA VIGLIETTAF/3^

20

117146

303

151.50

701

ANTONIO FORTEM/2^

5

175

213

398

199.00

48X - CentricSIMONE BERTOLINIM/3^

10

157144

321

160.50

700

MASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

10

185174

379

189.50

49A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

168136

314

157.00

697

FRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

5

188185

383

191.50

50A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

178148

336

168.00

688

ANGELO MAGGIM/4^

15

158164

352

176.00

51A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

10

211

156

387

193.50

687

SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/2^

5

142148

300

150.00

52GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

163186

349

174.50

682

MIRKO PRESTIM/1^

163170

333

166.50

53A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

10

171174

365

182.50

680

ANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

25

138127

315

157.50

54A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

138153

331

165.50

672

LUIGI VICENTINIM/3^

10

160161

341

170.50

55A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

10

180148

348

174.00

667

STEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

153146

319

159.50

56A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

172161

343

171.50

654

DANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

5

148153

311

155.50

57A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

193171

374

187.00

653

GIORGIO SACCOM/2^

5

143126

279

139.50

58Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/1^

150141

291

145.50

641

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

187153

350

175.00

59A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

104193

297

148.50

638

EDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

5

162169

341

170.50

60B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

15

163147

340

170.00

630

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

10

136134

290

145.00



Turbo 2^serie (3^+4^partita)

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

5

232

219

461

230.50

977

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

247

269

516

258.00

2A.S. StrokersVINCENZO BENNARDOM/3^

10

225

206

451

225.50

900

FREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

225

214

449

224.50

3B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

219

235

454

227.00

894

RENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

10

199

221

440

220.00

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

243

268

511

255.50

887

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

223

153

376

188.00

5GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

15

225

214

469

234.50

866

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

180177

397

198.50

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

207

256

473

236.50

866

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

232

161

393

196.50

7A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

201

222

443

221.50

854

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/3^

10

180

211

411

205.50

8A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

10

208

204

432

216.00

850

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

194

214

418

209.00

9GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

10

207

210

437

218.50

847

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

10

212

178

410

205.00

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

258

192

460

230.00

837

CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

5

180187

377

188.50

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

212

220

432

216.00

826

GIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

5

187197

394

197.00

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

179

247

426

213.00

819

DAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

191

202

393

196.50

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

193

234

437

218.50

819

MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

181191

382

191.00

14Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

174

233

417

208.50

812

BRUNO BARAVAGLIOM/3^

10

213

162

395

197.50

15GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

203

204

407

203.50

805

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

199199

398

199.00

16Real TeamEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

200

197

397

198.50

801

MARIO VERCELLINOM/1^

203

201

404

202.00

17A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

15

224

181

435

217.50

796

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/1^

179182

361

180.50

18A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

5

155181

346

173.00

790

DANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

213

231

444

222.00

19B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

189

203

392

196.00

789

LUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

144

243

397

198.50

20X - CentricSIMONE BERTOLINIM/3^

10

180

212

412

206.00

773

MASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

10

155186

361

180.50

21X - CentricJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/4^

25

186146

382

191.00

770

MAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

5

184194

388

194.00

22A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

10

191

200

411

205.50

769

SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/2^

5

181167

358

179.00

23A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

10

180182

382

191.00

767

LUCA ASINARIM/3^

10

166199

385

192.50

24A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

10

153168

341

170.50

755

STEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

213

181

414

207.00

25B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

182

207

399

199.50

754

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

174171

355

177.50

26A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

190

217

407

203.50

752

EDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

5

162173

345

172.50

27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

145189

374

187.00

744

ILARIA PACEF/2^

15

151189

370

185.00

28A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/2^

15

180179

389

194.50

740

DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

5

169172

351

175.50

29MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

5

214

136

360

180.00

740

MAURO POLAZZIM/3^

10

183177

380

190.00

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

191193

384

192.00

739

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

160195

355

177.50

31MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

224

190

434

217.00

739

VALERIO SERRAM/3^

10

170115

305

152.50

32A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.FABIO PRIMONM/3^

10

156192

368

184.00

734

ROBERTO TONINM/3^

10

167179

366

183.00

33B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

15

189171

390

195.00

734

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

10

155169

344

172.00

34A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

167168

345

172.50

733

DANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

5

190188

388

194.00

35Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

5

158155

323

161.50

732

MASSIMILIANO CHITIM/4^

15

171

208

409

204.50

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

179171

350

175.00

728

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

159

219

378

189.00

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

166160

336

168.00

725

ANGELO MAGGIM/4^

15

179180

389

194.50

38B.C. I TitaniLUCA CORAZZAM/3^

10

183186

389

194.50

725

ETTORE BACCIOCCHIM/2^

5

179147

336

168.00

39A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

140157

327

163.50

724

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

189198

397

198.50

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORIS MAMBELLIM/1^

179170

349

174.50

720

OMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

193178

371

185.50

41A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

10

147187

354

177.00

717

ANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

25

164149

363

181.50

42A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

135167

312

156.00

716

GIORGIO SACCOM/2^

5

196198

404

202.00

43Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/1^

166177

343

171.50

715

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

191171

372

186.00

44GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

158170

328

164.00

715

MAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

205

182

387

193.50

45GaleoneSOFIA SALINASF/2^

15

180189

399

199.50

712

IGOR PINARDIM/1^

153160

313

156.50

46STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

172171

343

171.50

710

ANDREA CELLAM/1^

192175

367

183.50

47A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

5

191182

383

191.50

706

ANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

5

159154

323

161.50

48Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

167199

366

183.00

704

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

162166

338

169.00

49GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

151192

343

171.50

703

MIRKO PRESTIM/1^

187173

360

180.00

50A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

160179

379

189.50

699

LUIGI VICENTINIM/3^

10

146154

320

160.00

51A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

10

155172

347

173.50

696

ALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

167172

349

174.50

52A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

10

167162

349

174.50

695

MORENO MORELLIM/3^

10

149177

346

173.00

53B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

181161

352

176.00

690

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

184144

338

169.00

54Club Black PanthersALESSANDRO DE FEOM/4^

15

147170

347

173.50

685

AUGUSTIN CICEUM/3^

10

175143

338

169.00

55B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

10

185172

377

188.50

684

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

144163

307

153.50

56A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

198156

364

182.00

680

FRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

5

160146

316

158.00

57Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO SIMONCINIM/2^

5

171154

335

167.50

677

EVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

154158

342

171.00

58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MIOTTIM/2^

5

174157

341

170.50

673

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

163159

332

166.00

59A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSANDRA VIGLIETTAF/3^

20

142150

332

166.00

672

ANTONIO FORTEM/2^

5

169161

340

170.00

60Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

5

170150

330

165.00

667

LUCA PISTOLESIM/2^

5

167160

337

168.50



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

5

149178

232

219

156

210

1174

195.67

2526

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

180191

247

269

220

245

1352

225.33

2B.C. I TitaniANDREA SPADAVECCHIAM/1^

197

226

219

235

223

208

1308

218.00

2493

RENATO SPADAVECCHIAM/3^

10

175166199

221

196168

1185

197.50

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

215

201

193

234

265

194

1332

222.00

2489

MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

160

202

181191

200

193

1157

192.83

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

215

222

243

268

182

219

1349

224.83

2483

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

191175

223

153170

222

1134

189.00

5GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

15

166

215

225

214

193

234

1337

222.83

2481

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

160153180177196158

1144

190.67

6Real TeamEROS ORIGLIAM/1^

164

222

200

197

206

223

1212

202.00

2459

MARIO VERCELLINOM/1^

183

216

203

201

252

192

1247

207.83

7A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

10

158

205

208

204

156

206

1197

199.50

2428

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

206

201

194

214

202

184

1231

205.17

8X - CentricJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/4^

25

145166186146168198

1159

193.17

2423

MAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

5

248

197184194

212

199

1264

210.67

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

5

125

206

207

256

202

211

1237

206.17

2423

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^

185

210

232

161197

201

1186

197.67

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

10

197180155172

222

227

1213

202.17

2421

ALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

248

168167172197

226

1208

201.33

11GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

147183

203

204

226

187

1150

191.67

2410

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

268

183199199192

219

1260

210.00

12B.C. I TitaniLUCA CORAZZAM/3^

10

210

162183186189171

1161

193.50

2406

ETTORE BACCIOCCHIM/2^

5

236

265

179147

204

184

1245

207.50

13A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/2^

15

138

210

180179

221

165

1183

197.17

2399

DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

5

201

234

169172190

220

1216

202.67

14A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

180177

201

222

160176

1176

196.00

2398

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/3^

10

204

164180

211

214

189

1222

203.67

15B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

203

199189

203

155

212

1161

193.50

2395

LUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

211

202

144

243

223

181

1234

205.67

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

128

216

258

192

204

177

1205

200.83

2381

CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

5

204

168180187183

224

1176

196.00

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAOLO ZAVARISEM/1^

179

211

205

235

224

169

1223

203.83

2380

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^

5

212

155

222

179148

211

1157

192.83

18Real TeamLUCIANO MARSEROM/2^

5

197

214

174

233

182

201

1231

205.17

2380

BRUNO BARAVAGLIOM/3^

10

169187

213

162191167

1149

191.50

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

170192

212

220

196

200

1190

198.33

2374

GIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

5

221

189187197178182

1184

197.33

20A.S. StrokersVINCENZO BENNARDOM/3^

10

173171

225

206

144

224

1203

200.50

2367

FREDDIE LORBISM/2^

5

171168

225

214

192164

1164

194.00

21GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

10

158187

207

210

149

232

1203

200.50

2366

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

10

165184

212

178173191

1163

193.83

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

140186179

247

199

210

1161

193.50

2356

DAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

206

190191

202

226

180

1195

199.17

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

205

187179171

209

169

1120

186.67

2351

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^

242

181159

219

187

243

1231

205.17

24GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

177193158170

236

185

1119

186.50

2340

MAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

168

228

205

182

205

233

1221

203.50

25STAR WARS PARMAANDREA SPEZIAM/1^

154140172171

257

208

1102

183.67

2322

ANDREA CELLAM/1^

200

171192175

238

244

1220

203.33

26A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

10

217

194180182190155

1178

196.33

2317

LUCA ASINARIM/3^

10

171145166199198

200

1139

189.83

27A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.FABIO PRIMONM/3^

10

214

194156192186153

1155

192.50

2308

ROBERTO TONINM/3^

10

185

202

167179192168

1153

192.17

28STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/4^

15

193137178173170158

1099

183.17

2303

LUCIANO LAMBERTINIM/1^

209

193

233

199162

208

1204

200.67

29GaleoneSOFIA SALINASF/2^

15

166

203

180189190173

1191

198.50

2296

IGOR PINARDIM/1^

204

169153160184

235

1105

184.17

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORIS MAMBELLIM/1^

181

210

179170191151

1082

180.33

2290

OMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

277

183193178149

228

1208

201.33

31Club Black PanthersMARIA GRAZIA CALIARIF/1^

10

181

204

152197

234

166

1194

199.00

2278

PAOLA BARISONF/2^

15

185138192155173151

1084

180.67

32A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

5

173

212

155181158192

1101

183.50

2274

DANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

175155

213

231

200

199

1173

195.50

33MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

5

186193

214

136182144

1085

180.83

2271

MAURO POLAZZIM/3^

10

233

168183177192173

1186

197.67

34Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

5

191185170150143

209

1078

179.67

2269

LUCA PISTOLESIM/2^

5

223

192167160

218

201

1191

198.50

35Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

201

135167199180194

1076

179.33

2260

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

221

174162166184

247

1184

197.33

36A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

15

157173

224

181178184

1187

197.83

2255

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/1^

191157179182176183

1068

178.00

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^

15

166138152161173

203

1083

180.50

2254

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^

10

184176

204

191194162

1171

195.17

38Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

5

174182158155173164

1036

172.67

2235

MASSIMILIANO CHITIM/4^

15

191

201

171

208

171167

1199

199.83

39B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/2^

5

148

202

182

207

195193

1157

192.83

2233

EUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

189149174171172191

1076

179.33

40A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

10

236

178153168180148

1123

187.17

2226

STEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

203

147

213

181153146

1103

183.83

41Club Black PanthersANDREA GAMBAM/1^

170

209

135145

242

160

1061

176.83

2220

FEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

190

207

199

223

176164

1159

193.17

42A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

125147145189167188

1081

180.17

2207

ILARIA PACEF/2^

15

178194151189170154

1126

187.67

43A.S. StrokersMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

237

168190

217

243

104

1159

193.17

2205

EDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

5

209

163162173147162

1046

174.33

44A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

5

179181

222

172194147

1125

187.50

2202

WALTER BONEZZIM/2^

5

171173146

203

175179

1077

179.50

45MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

141

202

202

195173183

1096

182.67

2199

DANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/1^

175

213

159169

210

177

1103

183.83

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO DE PARISM/1^

169

212

191193

225

187

1177

196.17

2190

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

149156160195155198

1013

168.83

47A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

206

174140157167158

1092

182.00

2182

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

178

201

189198128166

1090

181.67

48X - CentricSIMONE BERTOLINIM/3^

10

176162180

212

157144

1091

181.83

2174

MASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

10

142181155186185174

1083

180.50

49B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

211

198181161155155

1091

181.83

2169

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

144195184144195186

1078

179.67

50A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

163196198156168136

1047

174.50

2169

FRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

5

201

212

160146188185

1122

187.00

51A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

5

173180191182194

212

1162

193.67

2160

ANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

5

164170159154175146

998

166.33

52Club Black PanthersALESSANDRO DE FEOM/4^

15

168166147170137143

1021

170.17

2153

AUGUSTIN CICEUM/3^

10

194172175143164

224

1132

188.67

53Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO SIMONCINIM/2^

5

138148171154180

244

1065

177.50

2142

EVA LEMSTRAF/2^

15

164

205

154158154152

1077

179.50

54A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

10

184149191

200

211

156

1151

191.83

2142

SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/2^

5

151172181167142148

991

165.17

55GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

225

182151192

208

163

1121

186.83

2141

MIRKO PRESTIM/1^

207

157187173133163

1020

170.00

56Club Black PanthersVENANZIO GELASIOM/3^

10

170145192177158139

1041

173.50

2135

GIAMPIERO ZILLIM/3^

10

174159173182175171

1094

182.33

57MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

145108

224

190195167

1089

181.50

2128

VALERIO SERRAM/3^

10

174151170115187182

1039

173.17

58A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

10

158

221

167162190154

1112

185.33

2124

MORENO MORELLIM/3^

10

164136149177159167

1012

168.67

59B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

10

148166185172178144

1053

175.50

2118

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

155

201

144163

204

198

1065

177.50

60A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

161163166160178148

1006

167.67

2116

ANGELO MAGGIM/4^

15

165174179180158164

1110

185.00

61A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

147159167168172161

1004

167.33

2106

DANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

5

175

218

190188148153

1102

183.67

62A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MIOTTIM/2^

5

149

202

174157169

205

1086

181.00

2093

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

176160163159155164

1007

167.83

63A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSANDRA VIGLIETTAF/3^

20

121133142150117146

929

154.83

2074

ANTONIO FORTEM/2^

5

206

191169161175

213

1145

190.83

64A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

20

133171160179137138

1038

173.00

2068

LUIGI VICENTINIM/3^

10

173160146154177160

1030

171.67

65B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO GOBBIM/4^

15

124174189171163147

1058

176.33

2056

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/3^

10

138

206

155169136134

998

166.33

66A.S. All Star TeamDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

5

165161135167193171

1022

170.33

2053

GIORGIO SACCOM/2^

5

169169196198143126

1031

171.83

67B.C. AstiFRANCO MENEGHELM/4^

15

135113156

209

135168

1006

167.67

2051

SERGIO CERRATOM/3^

10

179154140117185

210

1045

174.17

68A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

10

163154147187171174

1056

176.00

2022

ANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

25

124114164149138127

966

161.00

69Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/1^

168156166177150141

958

159.67

2014

EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

172152191171187153

1056

176.00

70STAR WARS PARMAPIETRO D'ANGELAM/4^

15

126162134139121125

897

149.50

2012

RAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

5

179171

213

170183169

1115

185.83


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design