Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 27/05/2018 al 27/05/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/05/2018 18:56:08


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

212

235

192181

210

228

1258

209.67

50

2A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

185

205

211

199

234

200

1234

205.67

45

3GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

219

201

181189163

216

1169

194.83

40

4GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

211

178

263

162183163

1160

193.33

36

5GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

197168

247

215

166159

1152

192.00

32

6A.S. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

175

203

194

214

213

147

1146

191.00

30

7GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

190

215

179

202

174180

1140

190.00

28

8STAR WARS PARMASTEFANO MAGRIM/1^

206

212

203

136193168

1118

186.33

26

9GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

216

215

182164173158

1108

184.67

24

10GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

154161142

235

193183

1068

178.00

24

11GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

156

201

134160146147

944

157.33

20



Qualificazione M/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/2^

202

235

223

204

182

220

1266

211.00

50

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

212

231

182

219

169185

1198

199.67

45

3A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

222

229

202

184178159

1174

195.67

40

4A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

207

195182159

215

213

1171

195.17

36

5A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

188

201

209

202

209

153

1162

193.67

32

6StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/2^

145

214

233

175169

209

1145

190.83

30

7StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

176150193

204

177

243

1143

190.50

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

163169178140

289

200

1139

189.83

26

9StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

147

202

189

209

164

220

1131

188.50

24

10GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

132

200

176185

248

187

1128

188.00

24

11MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

144

207

189178

238

171

1127

187.83

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

193189

200

224

163154

1123

187.17

20

13StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

195173182177179

211

1117

186.17

18

14A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

223

183182187184158

1117

186.17

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

180179

207

218

181149

1114

185.67

17

16StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/2^

171

221

202

142162

210

1108

184.67

17

17A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

166176

211

165198190

1106

184.33

16

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

152185189180

201

195

1102

183.67

16

19STAR WARS PARMAGILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

204

156170161185

202

1078

179.67

15

20A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

165180158175187

209

1074

179.00

15

21StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

236

223

154125172158

1068

178.00

14

22STAR WARS PARMARAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

179170163172189183

1056

176.00

14

23MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

198139195179183157

1051

175.17

14

24GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/2^

159161149184

214

174

1041

173.50

14

25GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

144167197156

201

169

1034

172.33

13

26A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

199170158154182165

1028

171.33

13

27A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

157162146178171191

1005

167.50

13

28StrikelandersMARCO MORIGIM/2^

180179181168158138

1004

167.33

13

29A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

184166193142169146

1000

166.67

12

30A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/2^

145148180130153

213

969

161.50

12

31A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

155178149140156172

950

158.33

12

32GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/2^

129165179172168120

933

155.50

12



Qualificazione M/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

190193

202

181171176

1113

185.50

50

2A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

210

194196179176152

1107

184.50

45

3A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA ASINARIM/3^

149

220

142

216

202

173

1102

183.67

40

4A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

201

160155

201

179

204

1100

183.33

36

5GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/3^

153

215

145

202

210

172

1097

182.83

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

223

144197152156

215

1087

181.17

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

154180168

206

173180

1061

176.83

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

173140175

201

170192

1051

175.17

26

9A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

157172183165172

200

1049

174.83

24

10A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

184166179158190171

1048

174.67

24

11A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

187131194178156187

1033

172.17

20

12MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

170166173156185181

1031

171.83

20

13StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/3^

116180157178182

216

1029

171.50

18

14GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

180

201

180128176142

1007

167.83

18

15A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

165146169183166177

1006

167.67

17

16GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/3^

146155148171190195

1005

167.50

17

17A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/3^

157157170179175164

1002

167.00

16

18A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/3^

148134175167

204

160

988

164.67

16

19StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

169157187133171152

969

161.50

15

20StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

152175169163129163

951

158.50

15

21StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

176168121169156161

951

158.50

14

22StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

181126145149140195

936

156.00

14

23GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESEM/3^

128134148

215

166145

936

156.00

14

24A.S.B. TricoloreGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/3^

191160157126114142

890

148.33

14

25GaleoneIVAN TASSIM/3^

142150118145146132

833

138.83

13



Qualificazione M/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGGIULIO CALZOLARIM/4^

203

229

166

219

171

264

1252

208.67

50

2A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/4^

184

212

202

210

188180

1176

196.00

45

3GaleoneMATTEO CORAZZAM/4^

226

207

187188191170

1169

194.83

40

4GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/4^

172

223

185

216

167

201

1164

194.00

36

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingNICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

172155

247

201

174

201

1150

191.67

32

6A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/4^

117

200

225

189167

225

1123

187.17

30

7A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGADRIANO CHIARELLOM/4^

144

209

188

247

174161

1123

187.17

28

8A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGMICHAEL BONORAM/4^

215

180133162

244

184

1118

186.33

26

9STAR WARS PARMAPIETRO D'ANGELAM/4^

224

186167191173149

1090

181.67

24

10STAR WARS PARMAERMES PACCHIOSIM/4^

186

203

184165181169

1088

181.33

24

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARTINO BERTINOTTIM/4^

225

178143182165190

1083

180.50

20

12A.S.D. MIRABOWLINGSAMUELE SENTIMENTIM/4^

158160160188

205

210

1081

180.17

20

13StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/4^

192159172192162184

1061

176.83

18

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

174181

208

156154185

1058

176.33

18

15MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/4^

131193186192166181

1049

174.83

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

145163171

212

172183

1046

174.33

17

17STAR WARS PARMARONGWEI ZHANGM/4^

199170135180189157

1030

171.67

16

18A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/4^

166176186155157171

1011

168.50

16

19STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/4^

197

201

119123166191

997

166.17

15

20StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/4^

141122182153

210

187

995

165.83

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

179190129124147177

946

157.67

14

22A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

167149132156149154

907

151.17

14

23A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA MANETTIM/4^

114156156168161147

902

150.33

14



Qualificazione F/1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

219

171

203

158150171

1072

178.67

50



Qualificazione F/2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/2^

176

210

196

216

171173

1142

190.33

50

2A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

176170

210

179182

209

1126

187.67

45

3A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/2^

193163132

205

158164

1015

169.17

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingSONIA FERRARINIF/2^

135

215

200

150146153

999

166.50

36

5A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/2^

134

214

199149151151

998

166.33

32



Qualificazione F/3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

226

156190

203

180

234

1189

198.17

50

2GaleoneCHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

149160186155139170

959

159.83

45

3GaleoneSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

168182156152152126

936

156.00

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/3^

137144150177106120

834

139.00

36

5A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/3^

136145138131112155

817

136.17

32



Qualificazione F/4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneSUSANNA CIMATTIF/4^

147155153161156119

891

148.50

50

2A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

136142118149

200

136

881

146.83

45

3StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

122103103143129150

750

125.00

40


By MR Design