Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 22/07/2018 al 22/07/2018


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/11/2018 12:39:37


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione 1^ - 2^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

198

203

172

213

786

196.50

3251

50

MAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

245

290

188

214

937

234.25

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

153167

320

160.00

ALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

198161

359

179.50

ANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

212

216

242

179

849

212.25

2STAR WARS PARMAANDREA CELLAM/1^

202

207

201

223

833

208.25

3101

45

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

218

228

178

216

840

210.00

LUCA CAITIM/2^

5

149178147168

662

165.50

GILBERTO MARCHETTIM/2^

5

201

188149

208

766

191.50

3A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

5

204

191

215

202

832

208.00

3079

40

DANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

173177188168

706

176.50

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/1^

193

216

409

204.50

LUANA VIANIF/2^

15

180180

229

136

785

196.25

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

159178

347

173.50

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/2^

5

175185174

210

764

191.00

2926

36

WALTER BONEZZIM/2^

5

157

236

181154

748

187.00

CLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

173169178160

700

175.00

MAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/2^

5

149118

241

186

714

178.50

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

164182180193

739

184.75

2907

32

DANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

5

172185179193

749

187.25

PAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

5

215

160169

210

774

193.50

SONIA FERRARINIF/2^

15

146113147179

645

161.25

6GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

217

195198188

798

199.50

2248

0

ANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

171

221

226

191

849

212.25

IGOR PINARDIM/1^

100145160196

601

150.25

7A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/1^

193

216

409

204.50

1788

0

LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

178158128178

702

175.50

GIADA CAITIF/2^

15

158156142161

677

169.25

8GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

186

235

208

181

810

202.50

1499

0

FURIO PASINIM/2^

5

191174121183

689

172.25

9A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

5

137160156147

620

155.00

1361

0

ROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

166148192

215

741

185.25

10GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

198161

359

179.50

1191

0

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

200

221

222

169

832

208.00



Qualificazione 3^ - 4^ categoria

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/4^

5

176172139169

676

169.00

2954

50

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/3^

181134

210

149

674

168.50

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

10

147

235

235

211

868

217.00

MARCO DIOLAITIM/4^

5

189167161199

736

184.00

2A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/3^

176181164183

704

176.00

2636

45

LUCA ASINARIM/3^

171159154

218

702

175.50

PAOLO LIGABUEM/4^

5

150129152139

590

147.50

CRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

195151104190

640

160.00

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

141176184155

656

164.00

2580

40

GIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

194162185175

716

179.00

PAOLO VERZELLONIM/4^

5

125156173160

634

158.50

LORENZA CAPOZZIF/4^

15

122127138127

574

143.50

4StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/3^

129134158119

540

135.00

2421

36

UGO ARRIGOM/4^

5

116131172152

591

147.75

AURELIANO NANNIM/3^

134137

203

162

636

159.00

LUCA PASTORINOM/3^

133195182144

654

163.50

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingSELVINO MERZIM/4^

5

133129123130

535

133.75

2256

32

LUIGI CORRADINIM/4^

5

117108153144

542

135.50

GIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

5

121146158134

579

144.75

CARLA MARCHESINIF/3^

10

122151166121

600

150.00

6A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

206

150192

203

751

187.75

751

0

7A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

137156148172

613

153.25

613

0

8GaleoneSUSANNA CIMATTIF/4^

15

134108156137

595

148.75

595

0

9StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

15

129126106146

567

141.75

567

0


By MR Design