Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Marche


Dal 26/05/2019 al 26/05/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 26/05/2019 22:30:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/1^

221

258

234

212

298

203

1426

237.67

50

2B.C. Silver FoxLUCA ROSSINIM/1^

225

184

245

181

245

247

1327

221.17

45

3B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

223

205

212

196

235

179

1250

208.33

40

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/1^

221

201

238

202

184169

1215

202.50

36

5APD VERBENA ANCONAFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

210

166191

220

186

201

1174

195.67

32

6APD VERBENA ANCONAGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/1^

178145

224

197195

224

1163

193.83

30



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

182189

267

170

262

246

1316

219.33

50

2B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/2^

214

201

154192

236

242

1239

206.50

45

3A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/2^

191190

215

200

176

215

1187

197.83

40

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO PUCAM/2^

176

204

182175183

246

1166

194.33

36

5A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMAURIZIO DORDONIM/2^

182

220

202

170193177

1144

190.67

32

6A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/2^

153152180

222

199183

1089

181.50

30

7A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/2^

157182145158

202

194

1038

173.00

28

8A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJERAN OBEDENCIOM/2^

149169

206

153180168

1025

170.83

26



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1APD VERBENA ANCONASERGIO LATTANZIM/3^

174

220

200

191

237

266

1288

214.67

50

2B.C. Silver FoxANTONIO VENTALOROM/3^

236

225

193150

213

213

1230

205.00

45

3B.C. Silver FoxCARMELO PANDETTAM/3^

201

222

179181146

200

1129

188.17

40

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/3^

202

226

145169161180

1083

180.50

36

5A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPIERLUIGI D'ANGELOM/3^

182

212

146189170180

1079

179.83

32

6APD VERBENA ANCONAALESSIO SCIBILIAM/3^

154185143158183157

980

163.33

30

7A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGIUSEPPE IEZZIM/3^

132172180133157175

949

158.17

28



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJOANER BOCOBOM/4^

153185158

227

138146

1007

167.83

50

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaVINCENZO DE LUCAM/4^

149167176168167164

991

165.17

45

3A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaCASIANO III SIOSON BOCOBOM/4^

170153142168191153

977

162.83

40

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSTEFANO POLIDORIM/4^

167190158134120173

942

157.00

36

5APD VERBENA ANCONAPAOLO MOSCAM/4^

136141127158121

223

906

151.00

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPAOLA IMPICCINIF/3^

188189147174169

204

1071

178.50

50

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/3^

176152182157

215

157

1039

173.17

45



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGINA ABACIALF/4^

122158159150168159

916

152.67

50


By MR Design