Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase - Toscana


Dal 26/05/2019 al 26/05/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/05/2019 13:40:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineGIANPIERO COPPOLAM/1^

237

197

211

248

222

200

1315

219.17

50

2Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

212

164

215

235

236

231

1293

215.50

45

3Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

258

203

205

191188

216

1261

210.17

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

169157

232

244

180

235

1217

202.83

36

5TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

175185

211

171

213

227

1182

197.00

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/1^

163186187

202

183

243

1164

194.00

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

183180

204

170184

227

1148

191.33

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

175

212

180149

210

195

1121

186.83

26

9Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

186176147

214

186181

1090

181.67

24

10A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

143

207

181138186159

1014

169.00

24



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsMATTEO VOLPIM/2^

193

204

198

246

192171

1204

200.67

50

2Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/2^

234

182

204

169174

216

1179

196.50

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

194194

211

187184187

1157

192.83

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

199191

223

162

210

153

1138

189.67

36

5A.S. All Star TeamLORENZO COLTELLIM/2^

170

255

201

152156191

1125

187.50

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

214

210

138180198183

1123

187.17

30

7Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/2^

162179137179

222

225

1104

184.00

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFRANCESCO PIERIM/2^

190156159193175

208

1081

180.17

26

9Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

232

139167150184191

1063

177.17

24

10Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

177169166197180173

1062

177.00

24

11TWEENER B.C. ASDGIUSEPPE GIUSTIM/2^

148188169178

224

150

1057

176.17

20

12Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BALDOM/2^

171152193174187167

1044

174.00

20

13A.S. All Star TeamRICCARDO SANTINIM/2^

124169194179151

224

1041

173.50

18

14Dark DevilsGIULIO MORIM/2^

143187174198172161

1035

172.50

18

15TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO TONELLIM/2^

160163190188192140

1033

172.17

17

16Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

245

140171157153165

1031

171.83

17

17Bowling Club Perle NereGIACOMO MASONIM/2^

189169

202

137140188

1025

170.83

16

18TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

169155166

211

156166

1023

170.50

16

19TWEENER B.C. ASDMORENO CHISCIM/2^

173177

200

183127158

1018

169.67

15

20TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSIO POLIDORIM/2^

169163165173

202

144

1016

169.33

15

21Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO DEGL'INNOCENTIM/2^

189

212

154148154148

1005

167.50

14

22Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

159185154176154161

989

164.83

14

23TWEENER B.C. ASDGABRIELE GIANNELLIM/2^

129

203

152167189147

987

164.50

14

24TWEENER B.C. ASDGINO GALLETTIM/2^

149158139

203

188137

974

162.33

14

25A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO CAPORALIM/2^

161160152143130182

928

154.67

13

26Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/2^

143127184166141136

897

149.50

13

27A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

173155172150

650

162.50

13

28Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

14516414142

492

123.00

13



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/3^

163

212

237

203

257

184

1256

209.33

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSONNY BENEDETTIM/3^

177143

213

230

209

213

1185

197.50

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO SIMONCINIM/3^

166193171

203

234

202

1169

194.83

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

185

239

179182192191

1168

194.67

36

5A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/3^

198188

214

223

192147

1162

193.67

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMICHELE BOLDRINIM/3^

258

232

125163162173

1113

185.50

30

7Bowling Club Perle NereDARIO DONATIM/3^

205

167185161

226

166

1110

185.00

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

204

194146167

227

150

1088

181.33

26

9Bowling Club Perle NereFABIO BENDINELLIM/3^

186186163181176180

1072

178.67

24

10TWEENER B.C. ASDDINO FABBRIM/3^

168

203

172186167167

1063

177.17

24

11A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineANDREA AMBROSIM/3^

175166167

226

120173

1027

171.17

20

12A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/3^

158190147180146167

988

164.67

20

13TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

184182169151139158

983

163.83

18

14Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO MALENOTTIM/3^

148136137189185161

956

159.33

18

15Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE CAMPIGLIM/3^

158179171152157132

949

158.17

17

16A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMARIO BINDANIM/3^

176189144159131139

938

156.33

17

17A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

147149146174126190

932

155.33

16

18A.S. All Star TeamMARCO GARGANIM/3^

172159138179125156

929

154.83

16

19A.S. All Star TeamSTEFANO DI CRISTOM/3^

139162183127138127

876

146.00

15

20A.S. All Star TeamCARLO GENTILEM/3^

154106149141142155

847

141.17

15

21A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineJOSHUA NAVARRINIM/3^

155125161153114120

828

138.00

14



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1TWEENER B.C. ASDRICCARDO PERINIM/4^

161

222

188

217

251

173

1212

202.00

50

2Dark DevilsANDREA GUERRAM/4^

214

147157197180

233

1128

188.00

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA MAGNANIM/4^

154

219

147194

235

169

1118

186.33

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDCATALDO ZAFFORAM/4^

190187182170176173

1078

179.67

36

5Dark DevilsANTONIO BONFA'M/4^

160192192167193160

1064

177.33

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineLORENZO SERIANIM/4^

155187154180181172

1029

171.50

30

7Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/4^

175183153189173149

1022

170.33

28

8Dark DevilsMAURO VOLPIM/4^

173157158183158158

987

164.50

26

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFILIPPO VANNUCCIM/4^

131171156178163171

970

161.67

24

10A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineNICOLO' CONVALLEM/4^

140142166127156161

892

148.67

24



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

154176167

225

204

176

1102

183.67

50

2Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

223

203

170127171192

1086

181.00

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

180151151156159168

965

160.83

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereCATIA CAPONIF/2^

13413313413361

595

119.00

36



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/3^

176183182184182

221

1128

188.00

50

2Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

201

160

208

179140182

1070

178.33

45

3Dark DevilsSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

213

182168148149154

1014

169.00

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/3^

193162159173135172

994

165.67

36

5Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/3^

154126164160165187

956

159.33

32

6TWEENER B.C. ASDPATRIZIA CELINOF/3^

127151157143178158

914

152.33

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/4^

190172

205

205

148157

1077

179.50

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineCHIARA NUCCIF/4^

159162

202

150172117

962

160.33

45

3A.S. All Star TeamFRANCESCA ROSSIF/4^

122114151178167164

896

149.33

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDMARILU' CIOFIF/4^

118145158138159143

861

143.50

36


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design