Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Marche


Dal 09/06/2019 al 09/06/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 08/06/2019 17:00:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/1^

209

203

160

206

243

214

1235

205.83

50

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/1^

214

169

241

176

203

200

1203

200.50

45

3B.C. Silver FoxLUCA ROSSINIM/1^

191

204

180

224

195192

1186

197.67

40

4APD VERBENA ANCONAFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

181

202

187142

201

256

1169

194.83

36

5APD VERBENA ANCONAGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/1^

183

212

180166182

213

1136

189.33

32

6B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

189

213

168178199162

1109

184.83

30



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/2^

279

212

173175

212

184

1235

205.83

50

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/2^

216

198

225

201

173183

1196

199.33

45

3B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/2^

213

189

235

220

161170

1188

198.00

40

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJERAN OBEDENCIOM/2^

217

182191163

203

201

1157

192.83

36

5A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/2^

148

236

183

234

183160

1144

190.67

32

6B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

213

204

189154

202

179

1141

190.17

30

7A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO PUCAM/2^

189151

214

157193173

1077

179.50

28

8A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMAURIZIO DORDONIM/2^

188142157192

212

180

1071

178.50

26



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. Silver FoxANTONIO VENTALOROM/3^

183

202

158

202

236

173

1154

192.33

50

2APD VERBENA ANCONASERGIO LATTANZIM/3^

209

164

207

169175

203

1127

187.83

45

3A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGIUSEPPE IEZZIM/3^

185

203

187169170

202

1116

186.00

40

4APD VERBENA ANCONAALESSIO SCIBILIAM/3^

181180

221

143165187

1077

179.50

36

5B.C. Silver FoxCARMELO PANDETTAM/3^

187167146

200

146198

1044

174.00

32

6A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/3^

205

168177137149159

995

165.83

30

7A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPIERLUIGI D'ANGELOM/3^

118

207

156172

213

124

990

165.00

28



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJOANER BOCOBOM/4^

174

200

153190178

204

1099

183.17

50

2APD VERBENA ANCONAPAOLO MOSCAM/4^

181188197184157180

1087

181.17

45

3A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSTEFANO POLIDORIM/4^

192144

209

177168156

1046

174.33

40

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaVINCENZO DE LUCAM/4^

159165

223

146154181

1028

171.33

36

5A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaCASIANO III SIOSON BOCOBOM/4^

132135154175

206

163

965

160.83

32

6APD VERBENA ANCONAMASSIMILIANO BUGATTIM/4^

198130134148136152

898

149.67

30



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPAOLA IMPICCINIF/3^

173124159171161

201

989

164.83

50

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/3^

118191110123161119

822

137.00

45



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGINA ABACIALF/4^

189190134143137147

940

156.67

50


By MR Design