Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo - 3^ fase - Toscana


Dal 09/06/2019 al 09/06/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 09/06/2019 23:45:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

211

243

213

156

213

219

1255

209.17

50

2Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

190160

247

193

223

199

1212

202.00

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineGIANPIERO COPPOLAM/1^

172

217

188

257

162

214

1210

201.67

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

187197187

236

191

208

1206

201.00

36

5Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

227

158

210

185

213

191

1184

197.33

32

6A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

138182

228

168

202

236

1154

192.33

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

209

171

215

235

129180

1139

189.83

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/1^

153

204

200

176177

202

1112

185.33

26

9Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

153

200

174176182

214

1099

183.17

24



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/2^

179

208

277

205

150

238

1257

209.50

50

2Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/2^

233

258

186197

200

179

1253

208.83

45

3TWEENER B.C. ASDALESSANDRO TONELLIM/2^

225

169199

211

264

178

1246

207.67

40

4Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/2^

241

175182

248

205

174

1225

204.17

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

158

215

244

213

213

168

1211

201.83

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

192

211

199154

224

200

1180

196.67

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDGIUSEPPE GIUSTIM/2^

189192169

221

194

213

1178

196.33

28

8A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

173

248

197

200

160189

1167

194.50

26

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFRANCESCO PIERIM/2^

173198

205

210

172193

1151

191.83

24

10Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO DEGL'INNOCENTIM/2^

217

160

213

199179179

1147

191.17

24

11TWEENER B.C. ASDMORENO CHISCIM/2^

158

214

170144

224

236

1146

191.00

20

12Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

182

201

226

179166192

1146

191.00

20

13TWEENER B.C. ASDGABRIELE GIANNELLIM/2^

211

211

166

215

185141

1129

188.17

18

14Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/2^

178

226

150

203

155

210

1122

187.00

18

15Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BALDOM/2^

193190155167193

201

1099

183.17

17

16Dark DevilsGIULIO MORIM/2^

200

193190190173144

1090

181.67

17

17Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

168165166195190

204

1088

181.33

16

18A.S. All Star TeamLORENZO COLTELLIM/2^

169

226

211

183153145

1087

181.17

16

19Dark DevilsMATTEO VOLPIM/2^

167147154195182

213

1058

176.33

15

20Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

170185147192148191

1033

172.17

15

21A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO CAPORALIM/2^

146

223

150159182172

1032

172.00

14

22Bowling Club Perle NereDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

176190160188190119

1023

170.50

14

23Bowling Club Perle NereMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

135186154189144148

956

159.33

14

24Bowling Club Perle NereGIACOMO MASONIM/2^

158105

263

131.50

14



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMO MALENOTTIM/3^

203

210

203

186

234

234

1270

211.67

50

2A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/3^

238

230

201

175180

205

1229

204.83

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSONNY BENEDETTIM/3^

142

225

246

226

159

217

1215

202.50

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereDARIO DONATIM/3^

178

215

201

170199

246

1209

201.50

36

5A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/3^

232

204

160186

200

203

1185

197.50

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereFABIO BENDINELLIM/3^

147

207

205

148188

211

1106

184.33

30

7Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

197144

220

169156167

1053

175.50

28

8A.S. All Star TeamMARCO GARGANIM/3^

233

148

202

155121165

1024

170.67

26

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMICHELE BOLDRINIM/3^

158154156172192186

1018

169.67

24

10A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineANDREA AMBROSIM/3^

137150170177

212

167

1013

168.83

24

11A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMARIO BINDANIM/3^

169194133160188144

988

164.67

20

12TWEENER B.C. ASDDINO FABBRIM/3^

153160180154150156

953

158.83

20

13A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

154166138148154173

933

155.50

18

14A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

139158176147150147

917

152.83

18

15A.S. All Star TeamSTEFANO DI CRISTOM/3^

132158127140166115

838

139.67

17



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/4^

212

237

191163189175

1167

194.50

50

2Dark DevilsMAURO VOLPIM/4^

182171151176191182

1053

175.50

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineLORENZO SERIANIM/4^

175

215

157160144176

1027

171.17

40

4Dark DevilsANDREA GUERRAM/4^

151186184168161174

1024

170.67

36

5TWEENER B.C. ASDRICCARDO PERINIM/4^

160179130154185

208

1016

169.33

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA MAGNANIM/4^

130175171160178189

1003

167.17

30

7Dark DevilsANTONIO BONFA'M/4^

145170160143191167

976

162.67

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFILIPPO VANNUCCIM/4^

126149153127176155

886

147.67

26

9TWEENER B.C. ASDCATALDO ZAFFORAM/4^

133166143137125169

873

145.50

24



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/2^

187

246

183165192

207

1180

196.67

50

2Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

179176

238

189160195

1137

189.50

45

3Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

160173193165178176

1045

174.17

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereCATIA CAPONIF/2^

164144147

201

182129

967

161.17

36



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/3^

219

168

214

182

234

160

1177

196.17

50

2Dark DevilsSARA STELLA ZARIF/3^

156187

221

178157176

1075

179.17

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereJESSICA LOMBARDINIF/3^

172146170178196196

1058

176.33

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

172188157183189154

1043

173.83

36

5TWEENER B.C. ASDPATRIZIA CELINOF/3^

152179183168181136

999

166.50

32

6Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/3^

152168175137183173

988

164.67

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/4^

224

256

171192158156

1157

192.83

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineCHIARA NUCCIF/4^

144191134162188173

992

165.33

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineBENEDETTA CRUDOF/4^

136145140130156138

845

140.83

40

4A.S. All Star TeamFRANCESCA ROSSIF/4^

117121138157124166

823

137.17

36


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design