Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Italiano Doppio - Cadetti Maschile


Dal 27/04/2019 al 28/04/2019


BOWLING King Bowling Club


Via Monginevro, 242 - TORINO


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/04/2019 15:20:13


REGOLAMENTO


RISULTATI


PARTECIPANTI

CoefficientiTipo TorneoDa 1 a 5Da 6 a 15Da 16 a 30Da 31 a 60Da 61Partecipanti
DOPPIO maschile 3^ e 4^ categoria hdcp (1^ - 2^ fase)

42

A.S.D.GiocatorePos.PuntiAll EventP.All EventTotale
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISI

0

30

0

45

500

500

2killerpinsRAFFAELE SORRENTINO

0

8

0

7

2800

2800

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERI

0

30

0

65

280

280

4killerpinsGIOVANNI CERVONI

0

8

0

64

280

280

5Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVI

0

31

0

59

320

320

6Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA MAGNANI

0

15

0

33

700

700

7Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELO

0

31

0

58

320

320

8Bowling Club Perle NereDARIO DONATI

0

15

0

26

800

800

9A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'GERARDO ORLANDELLA

0

32

0

56

320

320

10GaleoneEDOARDO INGLESE

0

16

0

23

900

900

11A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'MARCO BIANCARDI

0

32

0

67

240

240

12GaleoneJACOPO SCAPIN

0

16

0

46

400

400

13A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNA

0

17

0

28

800

800

14StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATI

0

7

0

10

2000

2000

15B.C. Split VareseFILIPPO CORTIGIANI

0

33

0

29

800

800

16A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMASSIMILIANO COPPOLA

0

17

0

43

500

500

17StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGA

0

7

0

2

4000

4000

18B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBO

0

33

0

79

160

160

19Asd Futura Bowling RomaROBERTO ONESTI

0

18

0

22

900

900

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINI

0

1

0

9

2400

2400

21B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATO

0

34

0

37

600

600

22Asd Futura Bowling RomaARMANDO ONESTI

0

18

0

53

360

360

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONI

0

1

0

8

2600

2600

24B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDO

0

34

0

78

160

160

25A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'FILIPPO ALBERTO MOSSO

0

19

0

40

600

600

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLA

0

11

0

27

800

800

27A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJOANER BOCOBO

0

35

0

62

280

280

28A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'IVAN DOMENICALE

0

19

0

35

700

700

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETA

0

11

0

1

4800

4800

30A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONI

0

35

0

74

200

200

31Linea BluMARIO FABRIANI

0

20

0

47

400

400

32B.C. NervianoANTONIO DECO

0

3

0

15

1200

1200

33A.S. PrimatistVALTER BOGONI

0

36

0

66

240

240

34Linea BluSALVATORE ADRIANI

0

20

0

38

600

600

35B.C. NervianoROBERTO TAGLIARENI

0

3

0

14

1300

1300

36A.S. PrimatistDAVIDE LEONARDO DROCCO

0

36

0

71

200

200

37A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZI

0

21

0

30

800

800

38K2 ExtremeLUCIANO ROSINA

0

10

0

13

1300

1300

39A.S. Amici Del KingMICHELANGELO CHIALE

0

37

0

83

120

120

40A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATI

0

21

0

54

360

360

41K2 ExtremeMAURO CAMPEDEL

0

10

0

17

1100

1100

42A.S. Amici Del KingPIERO MORGA

0

37

0

48

400

400

43A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaROBERTO RAPONE

0

38

0

63

280

280

44GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINI

0

22

0

32

700

700

45Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODIL

0

5

0

18

1100

1100

46A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGIUSEPPE IEZZI

0

38

0

76

160

160

47GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'

0

22

0

52

360

360

48Team Play Up MilanoBRIGIDO CONCEPCION

0

5

0

16

1200

1200

49B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTI

0

39

0

51

360

360

50A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLA

0

23

0

49

400

400

51GaleoneMIRKO LONGO

0

6

0

5

3200

3200

52B.C. BrianteoNICOLA BUFANO

0

39

0

84

120

120

53A.S. PrimatistROSSANO CALISI

0

23

0

42

500

500

54GaleoneMARCO LONGOBARDI

0

6

0

50

400

400

55RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMI

0

40

0

70

240

240

56A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTI

0

24

0

4

3400

3400

57B.C. BrianteoLUCA ROSSI

0

14

0

34

700

700

58RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTI

0

40

0

77

160

160

59A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLI

0

24

0

80

160

160

60B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTA

0

14

0

11

1400

1400

61A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIORGIO SARAO

0

41

0

81

120

120

62BariumGIUSEPPE VICENTI

0

25

0

41

500

500

63A.S. PrimatistEZIO DI PIERRO

0

9

0

24

900

900

64A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZ

0

41

0

69

240

240

65BariumPIERLUIGI GAGLIARDI

0

25

0

55

360

360

66A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO GAIDO

0

9

0

20

1000

1000

67BLACK STARCARLO CAPELLARO

0

42

0

82

120

120

68A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersFAUSTO CIANI

0

26

0

60

320

320

69A.S.D. Modena BowlingMAURIZIO BUFFAGNI

0

13

0

12

1400

1400

70A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRICCARDO CIPELLETTI

0

26

0

36

600

600

71A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINI

0

13

0

39

600

600

72A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.MASSIMO CARLOTTO

0

27

0

57

320

320

73A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILE

0

2

0

6

3000

3000

74A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ROBERTO TONIN

0

27

0

44

500

500

75A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISI

0

2

0

61

280

280

76RainbowlLORENZO SATTIN

0

28

0

73

200

200

77A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ANTONIO PAVINI

0

12

0

68

240

240

78RainbowlFRANCO FORTI

0

28

0

19

1000

1000

79A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.MIRCO ARDUIN

0

12

0

3

3600

3600

80BLACK STARANTONIO NIERO

0

42

0

75

200

200

81Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHI

0

29

0

72

200

200

82vco bowling teamMIRKO NICOLA MANINI

0

4

0

25

900

900

83Bowling Club Perle NereJAN LEMSTRA

0

29

0

21

900

900

84vco bowling teamLUCIANO SBERNA

0

4

0

31

700

700

By MR Design