Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Doppio Esordienti 1^fase - Lombardia


Dal 16/06/2019 al 16/06/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 17/06/2019 00:35:10


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/ES

179

206

124

212

223

181

1125

187.50

2334

DENNIS FRIGE'M/ES

190

225

229

200

179186

1209

201.50

2A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/ES

179177172191194

218

1131

188.50

2139

FERDINANDO DIPAOLAM/ES

169178170172165154

1008

168.00

3B.C. NervianoANTONIO ANTONACIM/ES

168

203

177

229

193183

1153

192.17

2135

ANDREA FERRARIOM/ES

184142186179149142

982

163.67

4RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/ES

154190164194168141

1011

168.50

2121

STEFANO PELAMATTIM/ES

188179

234

163165181

1110

185.00

5B.C. NervianoANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/ES

217

170168178138159

1030

171.67

2111

FRANCESCO TOMAIM/ES

173

206

203

151180168

1081

180.17

6ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/ES

186177186

210

202

152

1113

185.50

2092

MICHAEL VISCARDIM/ES

143136

215

172168145

979

163.17

7A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/ES

169172159137158

201

996

166.00

2027

LORENZO ORSINIM/ES

177120

219

169169177

1031

171.83

8A.S. Team LissoneARMANDO PINATOM/ES

186163118197165145

974

162.33

2022

LORENZO GAGLIOM/ES

237

140143

221

168139

1048

174.67

9A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO PUPIM/ES

163166175149178

224

1055

175.83

2005

MARCO RIZZOM/ES

147150120153

203

177

950

158.33

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDUILIO DI MAUROM/ES

138151154158175178

954

159.00

1937

NEMIO CARDACEM/ES

191156189161148138

983

163.83

11A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/ES

165147172

202

155147

988

164.67

1897

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/ES

121137

211

134188118

909

151.50

12RainbowlMARCO CAVAGNAM/ES

137145178184152122

918

153.00

1864

TOMMASO SOLFRINIM/ES

138146

202

177138145

946

157.67

13A.S. Team LissoneMORENO DELL'ORTOM/ES

168188162178116148

960

160.00

1859

RINO IANIELLOM/ES

149157165149148131

899

149.83

14A.S. Team LissoneGIUSEPPE SIANOM/ES

145168173146140148

920

153.33

1855

MARIO TAGLIANETTIM/ES

192160113130166174

935

155.83

15Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoIVAN GNECCHIM/ES

128141138148130147

832

138.67

1853

STEFANO CARAVAGGIM/ES

156121

205

180197162

1021

170.17

16B.C. NervianoLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/ES

149185108121161195

919

153.17

1852

MARCO MINEOM/ES

164175137151138168

933

155.50

17A.S. Team LissoneANDREA SIRONIM/ES

162175150177198146

1008

168.00

1847

LUCA POSSENTIM/ES

111144139127175143

839

139.83

18ASD PIRANHACRISTIAN VILLAM/ES

177139183187126130

942

157.00

1839

BRUNO RAVANELLIM/ES

194176121163130113

897

149.50

19C.S. FioriSTEFANO SCAGLIONIM/ES

114173163165199142

956

159.33

1833

GIUSEPPE FILARDIM/ES

152

201

132126115151

877

146.17

20B.C. NervianoLUCA DECOM/ES

133154165157119147

875

145.83

1819

FABIO GIANIM/ES

192177150149127149

944

157.33

21Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO NICHETTIM/ES

119163136153127144

842

140.33

1783

ANDREA GRAZIOLIM/ES

130143164191198115

941

156.83

22a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPIER LUIGI CARPIOM/ES

191167148135170127

938

156.33

1747

ANDREA TIANIM/ES

149136116131145132

809

134.83

23A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/ES

165120150137169151

892

148.67

1746

ALESSANDRO GATTIM/ES

120165147141138143

854

142.33

24A.S. Team LissoneSIMONE DIPAOLAM/ES

143130171167147132

890

148.33

1743

SIMONE CARUSOM/ES

150121155149159119

853

142.17

25A.S. Team LissoneGIUSEPPE IVANO PICARDIM/ES

123131154148127134

817

136.17

1717

SIMONE CANDILOROM/ES

119144112191168166

900

150.00

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFEDERICO VANZM/ES

134150144143147140

858

143.00

1707

MARCO SIROM/ES

129136129183145127

849

141.50

27A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/ES

125146150132103158

814

135.67

1683

ANGELO FRIGE'M/ES

161146121109166166

869

144.83

28B.C. NervianoVALENTINO DAMIANIM/ES

122125123132181126

809

134.83

1623

GIACOMO CAPOLAM/ES

156150135110134129

814

135.67

29ASD PIRANHAFABIANO SCHIRRUM/ES

130139109124144134

780

130.00

1558

GILBERT MARAMOTM/ES

165129102110125147

778

129.67

30B.C. Split VareseDIEGO ARAMINIM/ES

1079791109119128

651

108.50

1529

MATTEO TURCATTIM/ES

125110130195159159

878

146.33

31ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE GRITTIM/ES

120130150115148138

801

133.50

1453

PAOLO PARATIM/ES

9098103127113121

652

108.67

32Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/ES

120

206

128

209

170197

1030

171.67

1030

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAUL RUSSELL CABRALM/ES

13899115131156159

798

133.00

798



Qualificazione Femmile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/ES

165156170154136168

949

158.17

1914

GIULIA CEFISF/ES

185174152146195113

965

160.83

2A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/ES

179143137163127144

893

148.83

1880

ALEXANDRA NICOLAF/ES

137138185184192151

987

164.50

3A.S. Team LissoneMARTINA GAGLIOF/ES

129147157185120141

879

146.50

1815

MELISSA RASIF/ES

135174170147146164

936

156.00

4a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSERENA BIVONAF/ES

146132126112135129

780

130.00

1712

CRISELE ARIOLAF/ES

16618294160127

203

932

155.33

5A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA ROSELLE MANABATF/ES

115157136179122141

850

141.67

1702

KATHERINE CANTOSF/ES

179136134147132124

852

142.00

6Team Play Up MilanoNANCY HERNANDEZF/ES

133103117117136198

804

134.00

1670

ANA MARIA ABANTEF/ES

115133122155147194

866

144.33

7ASD PIRANHAMICHELA MARONIF/ES

15514314312399143

806

134.33

1666

VALERIA CASTOLDIF/ES

170142181158102107

860

143.33

8A.S. Team LissoneGILMA CARMELA FURLANF/ES

14713613095

203

158

869

144.83

1661

MELISSA PULLARAF/ES

148120127106133158

792

132.00

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TAIBIF/ES

181118185173150147

954

159.00

1650

VALENTINA BONIF/ES

1409811798136107

696

116.00

10Team Play Up MilanoNORA HERNANDEZF/ES

113129115121136105

719

119.83

1622

NIEVA RODILF/ES

145185161167109136

903

150.50

11A.S. Team LissonePAOLA SILVIA PESSINAF/ES

125119155115149127

790

131.67

1618

SVITLANA KURYLOF/ES

14414716612793151

828

138.00

12ASD PIRANHAVICTORIA MARAMOTF/ES

156144180116127179

902

150.33

1614

MARA TEDALDIF/ES

13713498110117116

712

118.67

13B.C. Split VareseCLARISSA ALESSIF/ES

96133104136134141

744

124.00

1490

VIRGINIA ZICAF/ES

11711415912396137

746

124.33

14A.S. Team LissoneDANIELA BUSCEMIF/ES

156129124100109114

732

122.00

1488

CAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/ES

12116389121135127

756

126.00

15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiTIZIANA GHEZZIF/ES

11414813312087164

766

127.67

1348

LUISA ONGAROF/ES

92966512710795

582

97.00

16Team Play Up MilanoLOIDA MENDOZAF/ES

117130169149157117

839

139.83

839


By MR Design