Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase - Piemonte


Dal 07/07/2019 al 07/07/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 05/08/2019 09:50:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S.D. New Team TorinoSERAFINA LIUZZIF/1^

10

184

210

207

227

868

217.00

3538

50

LUCA SCHIAVOM/1^

222

181

226

629

209.67

EMANUELA D'ONOFRIOF/2^

15

198

213

213.00

GIUSEPPE ROSELLINIM/1^

204

214

209

170

797

199.25

STEFANO BENEDETTOM/2^

5

239

279

224

269

1031

257.75

2A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

219

216

186186

807

201.75

3429

45

GIORGIO GUASTAVIGNAM/1^

184

224

215

205

828

207.00

BORIS BONEZZIM/2^

5

214

209

259

211

913

228.25

MARCO BOCCATOM/1^

184

243

255

199

881

220.25

3A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/2^

15

232

171181170

814

203.50

3418

40

MAURIZIO ZANNAM/2^

5

195

226

233

235

909

227.25

MARCELLO LIPEROTIM/1^

209

156192191

748

187.00

MARCO GAIDOM/2^

5

227

245

231

224

947

236.75

4A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARCO GARNERONEM/2^

5

204

195

232

189

840

210.00

3279

36

LIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

5

194

213

236

211

874

218.50

IVANO GENNARIM/2^

5

223

177185171

776

194.00

MATTEO RUA'M/2^

5

177176190

226

789

197.25

ANDREA REVOLONM/2^

5

0

5A.S.D. Red And BlackALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

211

192180

246

829

207.25

3256

32

ROBERTA FERINAF/1^

10

245

220

160190

855

213.75

ROBERTO PARISIM/1^

207

168

214

180

769

192.25

MASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/2^

5

166

211

212

194

803

200.75

FABIO RUTIGLIANOM/1^

0

6A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

10

216

210

219

203

888

222.00

3126

30

MARIA TIRELLIF/2^

15

178159149149

695

173.75

MARZIA CERRUTIF/2^

15

121174170

218

743

185.75

ROBERTA MINENNAF/1^

10

190

206

193171

800

200.00

DANIELA BUZZELLIF/1^

10

0

7A.S.D. Red And BlackAMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^

10

158155

213

173

739

184.75

3118

28

LARA SANTAMARIAF/2^

15

149

210

168

212

799

199.75

GUIDO TOMASIM/2^

5

181177

232

128

738

184.50

FABIO GONELLAM/2^

5

205

222

194

201

842

210.50

8A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

5

167165182

209

743

185.75

3034

26

DOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^

5

167149

326

163.00

MARCO GALIANOM/2^

5

254

223

178170

845

211.25

ROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

5

187

231

176178

792

198.00

GIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

5

162156

328

164.00

9A.S. PrimatistANGELO INCORVAIAM/2^

5

173157182

207

739

184.75

3022

24

GIOVANNI INCORVAIAM/2^

5

168188156168

700

175.00

FELICE USSEGLIO NANOTM/2^

5

191196

202

163

772

193.00

ANTONIO BELOTTIM/2^

5

204

157

204

226

811

202.75

10A.S.D. Red And BlackPIETRO GELSOMINOM/2^

5

208

163152189

732

183.00

2968

24

VALERIA METAF/2^

15

149174176164

723

180.75

ANNA SANTINIF/2^

15

148157163

205

733

183.25

ROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/2^

5

162

225

203

170

780

195.00

11A.S. Amici Del KingROSINA MINACAPILLIF/2^

15

164196179

213

812

203.00

812

0

12Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/1^

186

202

210

212

810

202.50

810

0

13A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

5

201

225

173183

802

200.50

802

0

14A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO RUTIGLIANOM/1^

224

226

149182

781

195.25

781

0

15A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARIO VERONESEM/2^

5

170161173183

707

176.75

707

0

16Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKIM/2^

5

194145170159

688

172.00

688

0

17A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDONATO MANGIACOTTIM/2^

5

157171165154

667

166.75

667

0

18A.S.D. New Team TorinoEMANUELA D'ONOFRIOF/2^

15

224

157

200

626

208.67

626

0

19A.S. Amici Del KingDOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^

5

168182

360

180.00

360

0

20A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

5

172146

328

164.00

328

0

21A.S.D. New Team TorinoLUCA SCHIAVOM/1^

244

244

244.00

244

0

22A.S. Amici Del KingDANIELA BUZZELLIF/1^

10

0

0.00

40

0

23A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLONM/2^

5

0

0.00

20

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. PrimatistMONICA MAZZARINOF/3^

10

162169175166

712

178.00

2997

50

ENRICO BOZOLIM/3^

187

237

166181

771

192.75

EZIO DI PIERROM/3^

173

235

169198

775

193.75

STEFANO GAIDOM/3^

196183180180

739

184.75

2A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRO GARZIANOM/3^

117178189179

663

165.75

2909

45

SABRINA MINENNAF/3^

10

173186138180

717

179.25

PIERO MORGAM/3^

177181165170

693

173.25

SERGIO TROVATOM/3^

202

226

206

202

836

209.00

ROBERTO ANTONELLOM/3^

0

3Bowling Center Two BiellaMARIKA RAMELLAF/4^

15

155170137151

673

168.25

2872

40

VANNI CORNETTIM/4^

5

182

215

200

174

791

197.75

JURGEN GALLETTOM/4^

5

193180156194

743

185.75

ENRICO BONENTIM/4^

5

159168141177

665

166.25

DENIS SUSSIOM/4^

5

0

4A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'FILIPPO ALBERTO MOSSOM/3^

177

204

150

213

744

186.00

2857

36

GERARDO ORLANDELLAM/3^

167152173175

667

166.75

IVAN DOMENICALEM/4^

5

149193

213

204

779

194.75

MARCO BIANCARDIM/3^

180148151188

667

166.75

VILLA ROBERTO FRANCESIAM/4^

5

0

5A.S. PrimatistDAVIDE LEONARDO DROCCOM/4^

5

232

165191193

801

200.25

2832

32

ANDREA USSEGLIOM/3^

149180161148

638

159.50

BAJRO EMSOM/3^

134170195179

678

169.50

ROSSANO CALISIM/4^

5

179149

221

146

715

178.75

6A.S. Amici Del KingGIUSEPPA TORRISIF/3^

10

210

162159108

679

169.75

2790

30

PAOLA REYNAUD MATTIELLOF/3^

10

170196163

230

799

199.75

STEFANO PENSABENEM/3^

149170155145

619

154.75

SANDY JR RECIO PEREZ GARRYM/3^

182145178188

693

173.25

7A.S. Amici Del KingANNA MAIALEF/3^

10

131167

216

161

715

178.75

2774

28

MARIA SCARPINOF/4^

15

125

210

128145

668

167.00

MARTINA PENSABENEF/3^

10

160150177189

716

179.00

MARIA EVA FOCHESATOF/3^

10

151163161160

675

168.75

8A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/3^

141164145

450

150.00

2726

26

DANIELE IALUNAM/3^

149163180

492

164.00

BRUNO PANAROM/3^

189

201

169194

753

188.25

ROBERTO TONELLOM/3^

205

166168170

709

177.25

FABIO CINCIRRE'M/4^

5

178134

322

161.00

9vco bowling teamMIRKO NICOLA MANINIM/4^

5

213

174193169

769

192.25

2706

24

VALERIO MASTRIM/3^

161162

207

188

718

179.50

FABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/3^

153149

302

151.00

ALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

151148154136

589

147.25

EMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

159169

328

164.00

10A.S. Amici Del KingELSA BATTISTIF/4^

15

110134156142

602

150.50

2493

24

NINA MIKHEEVAF/4^

15

136103119122

540

135.00

SILVIO CANALEM/4^

5

204

151141150

666

166.50

LUCA MAZZONM/4^

5

170155174166

685

171.25

11A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/3^

147187178180

692

173.00

692

0

12Bowling Center Two BiellaDENIS SUSSIOM/4^

5

206

146151165

688

172.00

688

0

13A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'VILLA ROBERTO FRANCESIAM/4^

5

135147146145

593

148.25

593

0

14A.S. Bowling Strike CervereFABIO CINCIRRE'M/4^

5

171

203

384

192.00

384

0

15vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

180152

332

166.00

332

0

16vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/3^

164158

322

161.00

322

0

17A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANIELE IALUNAM/3^

181

181

181.00

181

0

18A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/3^

157

157

157.00

157

0

19A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO ANTONELLOM/3^

0

0.00

0


By MR Design