Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 21/07/2019 al 21/07/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/07/2019 14:51:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

236

219

202

234

891

222.75

3288

50

FRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

185

205

209

225

824

206.00

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

197

200

245

179

821

205.25

ANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

182

215

161194

752

188.00

ELISA PRIMAVERAF/2^

15

0

2A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/2^

5

207

219

203

190

839

209.75

3244

45

LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

172181156

208

757

189.25

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

0

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

5

222

223

183165

813

203.25

STEFANO SCIASCIAM/1^

204

188

240

203

835

208.75

3StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

190

202

205

157

754

188.50

3213

40

DANIELE CIMATTIM/2^

5

195

210

182

227

834

208.50

AURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

5

192171

205

192

780

195.00

DAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

241

200

193

211

845

211.25

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

5

0

3148

0

MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

154190167

200

731

182.75

CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/2^

5

203

195

220

190

828

207.00

WALTER BONEZZIM/2^

5

185

203

220

154

782

195.50

PAOLO PETTINEOM/2^

5

182

201

183

221

807

201.75

5STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/1^

152160

205

517

172.33

3114

32

ANDREA CELLAM/1^

171

226

213

207

817

204.25

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

208

210

201

178

797

199.25

RAFFAELE CIRILLOM/2^

5

178

228

202

189

817

204.25

ELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

5

161

166

166.00

6MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/2^

5

200

192189180

781

195.25

3094

30

CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

225

171165182

763

190.75

FABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

5

181

209

237

170

817

204.25

FABIO BERSANETTIM/2^

5

153182183195

733

183.25

FEDERICO MONDANIM/2^

5

0

7StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

5

221

171179145

736

184.00

3054

28

RIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

5

212

175196

220

823

205.75

SERGIO STANGHELLINIM/2^

5

204

151174174

723

180.75

NADIR TRONCHIM/2^

5

237

152158

205

772

193.00

8A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

5

182182

201

215

800

200.00

2990

26

LUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

196170

203

154

743

185.75

RICCARDO MEDICIM/2^

5

174

223

180174

771

192.75

CRISTIAN CASELLIM/2^

5

158173

341

170.50

FRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

5

147178

335

167.50

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

5

187191192154

744

186.00

2904

24

GIANLUCA TARTARIM/1^

205

164188

216

773

193.25

LORENZO ROSAM/2^

5

158169159167

673

168.25

ANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

5

172175180167

714

178.50

10GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/2^

15

203

215

207

151

836

209.00

836

0

11A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/2^

5

174

223

180174

771

192.75

771

0

12A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

171190157182

760

190.00

760

0

13GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

15

173170161194

758

189.50

758

0

14A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

189149151

233

742

185.50

742

0

15GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

5

161193

203

154

731

182.75

731

0

16StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/2^

5

185172187145

709

177.25

709

0

17GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/1^

169

215

177145

706

176.50

706

0

18STAR WARS PARMAELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

5

165183146

509

169.67

509

0

19A.S.D. Athena TeamFRANCO BLONDINIM/2^

5

179181

370

185.00

370

0

20STAR WARS PARMALUCA CAITIM/1^

199

199

199.00

199

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/3^

153186198193

730

182.50

2925

50

STEFANO CAPORALEM/3^

0

MASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^

173

204

162163

702

175.50

MARCOS DAZZANIM/3^

172183169172

696

174.00

PAOLO FERETTIM/3^

214

199169

215

797

199.25

2A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/3^

182161

202

204

749

187.25

2898

45

SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/3^

204

173

209

203

789

197.25

MAURIZIO LUGLIM/3^

168196184164

712

178.00

MORENO MORELLIM/3^

180147154167

648

162.00

3GaleoneMIRKO LONGOM/4^

5

0

2894

0

MARCO LONGOBARDIM/4^

5

171169186148

694

173.50

JONATHAN CODEGONIM/4^

5

182176128186

692

173.00

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/3^

199162

210

207

778

194.50

JACOPO SCAPINM/4^

5

202

176193139

730

182.50

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

185197184181

747

186.75

2775

36

ANTOINET HESSELINKF/4^

15

137150170160

677

169.25

GIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

154117168

200

639

159.75

LORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

10

194142139197

712

178.00

5A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANLUCA BALDONIM/3^

0

2763

0

DANIELE CAVALLINIM/3^

147154145

208

654

163.50

MAURIZIO BUFFAGNIM/3^

156160167183

666

166.50

MICHAEL BONORAM/3^

163

222

188157

730

182.50

ANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

173150180

210

713

178.25

6StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

195

201

179189

764

191.00

2761

30

ROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

0

ENRICO SALVATIM/3^

141165186153

645

161.25

LUCA PASTORINOM/3^

163164

210

177

714

178.50

DOMENICO SASSIM/4^

5

112160135

211

638

159.50

7StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/3^

178156152167

653

163.25

2706

28

UGO ARRIGOM/3^

166147198178

689

172.25

LIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

5

135131170

221

677

169.25

ROCCO STRAZZELLAM/3^

183180166158

687

171.75

8MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/3^

214

184168194

760

190.00

760

0

9GaleoneCHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/3^

10

179171191173

754

188.50

754

0

10GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/4^

5

175180160176

711

177.75

711

0

11MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/4^

5

185168182146

701

175.25

701

0

12StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

15

142158184127

671

167.75

671

0

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingCARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

15

123129130133

575

143.75

575

0

14A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

5

135144121109

529

132.25

529

0


By MR Design