Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Doppio 2^ Fase - Lombardia


Dal 16/02/2020 al 16/02/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 16/02/2020 23:25:15


REGOLAMENTO


RISULTATI

CoefficientiTipo TorneoDa 1 a 5Da 6 a 15Da 16 a 30Da 31 a 60Da 61Partecipanti
DOPPIO maschile 1^ e 2^ categoria hdcp (1^ - 2^ fase)

31

A.S.D.GiocatorePos.PuntiAll EventP.All EventTotale
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINI

0

1

0

2

5400

5400

MARCO REVIGLIO

0

1

0

1

6480

6480

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICO

0

2

0

9

3240

3240

PIERFRANCO FANIZZA

0

2

0

4

4590

4590

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINE

0

3

0

26

1080

1080

ERIK DAVOLIO

0

3

0

3

4860

4860

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZI

0

4

0

17

1485

1485

ROBERTO TAGLIAVINI

0

4

0

6

4050

4050

5B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDO

0

5

0

7

3780

3780

SERGIO MELINTE

0

5

0

24

1215

1215

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO BRANDOLINI

0

6

0

11

1890

1890

RENATO FRASCHINI

0

6

0

16

1620

1620

7Magia B.C.MAURO VITALE

0

7

0

5

4320

4320

EDOARDO BOSSI

0

7

0

39

810

810

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLI

0

8

0

13

1755

1755

ATTILIO FERRAZZI

0

8

0

28

1080

1080

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTI

0

9

0

37

810

810

FABIO ZAFFIGNANI

0

9

0

12

1890

1890

10C.S. FioriAMELITO RABILAS

0

10

0

8

3510

3510

ARIEL ARIOLA

0

10

0

0

11B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANA

0

11

0

23

1215

1215

DANTE SANFELICI

0

11

0

20

1350

1350

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZAN

0

12

0

21

1215

1215

FABIO GALBIATI

0

12

0

25

1215

1215

13B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTI

0

13

0

30

1080

1080

BRIAN GUERZONI

0

13

0

19

1350

1350

14ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDI

0

14

0

22

1215

1215

ANDREA MAFFEIS

0

14

0

35

945

945

15Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANI

0

15

0

42

675

675

DANILO BISSINI

0

15

0

27

1080

1080

16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINI

0

16

0

32

945

945

ENZO ZUCCHINELLI

0

16

0

38

810

810

17Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUS

0

17

0

36

810

810

SONNY BOY GRANITA

0

17

0

40

810

810

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERI

0

18

0

31

945

945

GABRIELE CERINI

0

18

0

44

675

675

19B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFI

0

19

0

0

ALESSANDRO CAGNA

0

19

0

14

1755

1755

20B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANI

0

20

0

0

NICOLA GALEONE

0

20

0

18

1485

1485

21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANO

0

21

0

29

1080

1080

EDOARDO CERI

0

21

0

0

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARI

0

22

0

0

MANUEL FRUSCHERA

0

22

0

33

945

945

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATE

0

23

0

41

675

675

MASSIMO MARTINELLI

0

23

0

0

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoENRICO BUZZI

0

24

0

0

GRAZIANO DE PICCOLI

0

24

0

0

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETA

0

25

0

0

GIORGIO NICHETTI

0

25

0

34

945

945

26A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSI

0

26

0

0

GIANPAOLO IACCARINO

0

26

0

0

27A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVO

0

27

0

0

FRANCO OLINI

0

27

0

43

675

675

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATA

0

28

0

0

MARCO GALOSSINI

0

28

0

0

29B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINI

0

29

0

0

ALESSANDRO RE

0

29

0

0

30B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANO

0

30

0

0

ALESSANDRO NISI

0

30

0

0

31Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARI

0

31

0

0

CARLO SALTARELLI

0

31

0

45

675

675

32A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODI

0

32

0

10

2700

2700

33Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDA

0

33

0

15

1620

1620

34B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERI

0

34

0

0

35ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARI

0

35

0

0

36B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCU

0

36

0

0

37A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamB. JULIANO JOSE

0

37

0

0

38A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARA

0

38

0

0

By MR Design