Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia - Lombardia


Dal 27/09/2020 al 27/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 20/07/2020 09:55:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

191

231

236

184

842

210.50

3109

50

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

163146

214

184

707

176.75

MARCO INGAM/1^

170156

200

234

760

190.00

ERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

177

209

201

213

800

200.00

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

202

172181186

741

185.25

3078

45

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

201

174197

207

779

194.75

ROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

189

211

179187

766

191.50

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

195193

213

191

792

198.00

3B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

181183167183

734

183.50

2997

40

ALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

175159126

201

681

170.25

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

5

221

174152

202

769

192.25

BRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

153

205

220

235

813

203.25

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/2^

5

164162172183

701

175.25

2852

36

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

5

167192147135

661

165.25

GIOVANNI GAETAM/1^

144

200

203

190

737

184.25

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

191175

203

164

753

188.25

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^

5

163164131126

604

151.00

2831

32

ANGELO MAGGIM/2^

5

179

202

158152

711

177.75

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

5

162180154164

680

170.00

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

187189181

219

836

209.00

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIADA ROSSONIF/2^

15

123199153137

672

168.00

2799

30

MONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

155176179150

720

180.00

DORIANA MARCONIF/2^

15

144171135151

661

165.25

MAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

222

150160

214

746

186.50

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/1^

165186144153

648

162.00

2698

28

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

119167179

213

698

174.50

SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

167

202

129135

673

168.25

DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

5

176155170158

679

169.75

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/2^

15

148109118143

578

144.50

2496

26

CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

15

140131128136

595

148.75

CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

15

135110170172

647

161.75

CHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

15

198148134136

676

169.00

9B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

5

136

222

148137

663

165.75

663

0

10ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

5

157146166154

643

160.75

643

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/3^

245

212

173

209

839

209.75

3060

50

ROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^

156183158184

681

170.25

ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/3^

159

234

205

226

824

206.00

GIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

178

200

159179

716

179.00

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

10

188147169

202

746

186.50

2966

45

PAULINO CABRALM/4^

5

199171157142

689

172.25

ROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

161

210

144

226

741

185.25

PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

5

179

214

167

210

790

197.50

3Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

5

199157162177

715

178.75

2944

40

MARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^

5

186150146

203

705

176.25

MICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^

5

225

167

224

194

830

207.50

PHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

5

173174145182

694

173.50

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

192137115

257

701

175.25

2833

36

ROBERTO PUPIM/4^

5

150

211

126157

664

166.00

ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

149190

208

198

745

186.25

FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

167191153

212

723

180.75

5A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

5

183145168152

668

167.00

2824

32

MARISA CONTINF/4^

15

174

202

132131

699

174.75

LORENA VIGANO'F/3^

10

152171155154

672

168.00

ALBERTO CROCIM/3^

187168193

237

785

196.25

6RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/3^

162199148151

660

165.00

2818

30

NICOLA COSIOM/4^

5

220

176164

233

813

203.25

MASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^

5

173141161

209

704

176.00

TOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^

5

194152129146

641

160.25

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

158138191179

666

166.50

2797

28

MICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^

134167151136

588

147.00

MAURIZIO TISOM/3^

201

194198

209

802

200.50

LUCA POSSENTIM/4^

5

174176186185

741

185.25

ALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

5

0

8B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/3^

158152178169

657

164.25

2781

26

LUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

236

157

200

147

740

185.00

ANDREA GALLIM/4^

5

134173121172

620

155.00

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

5

179

209

169187

764

191.00

9INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

138

223

170

211

742

185.50

2763

24

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^

202

175134193

704

176.00

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

187111180

211

689

172.25

ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

137157181153

628

157.00

10A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

5

185181150161

697

174.25

2716

24

DENNIS FRIGE'M/4^

5

179171132139

641

160.25

MICHELE REMONDINIM/4^

5

183128178143

652

163.00

PAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^

5

199191141175

726

181.50

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

0

11C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

169

201

167179

716

179.00

2687

20

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/3^

187127

224

138

676

169.00

CRISELE ARIOLAF/4^

15

158138172171

699

174.75

LILIANA MARUTIF/4^

15

102140133161

596

149.00

12A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

15

148147144142

641

160.25

2686

20

SHARON TAMAYOF/4^

15

160139144170

673

168.25

FRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

5

158167138144

627

156.75

ROGELIO PADUYOSM/4^

5

165

211

182167

745

186.25

13ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

133161174

468

156.00

2648

18

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

191158170

230

749

187.25

FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

146156

221

160

683

170.75

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

150142

292

146.00

ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

5

146149146

456

152.00

14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

5

187162153181

703

175.75

2564

18

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^

5

151131159129

590

147.50

DUILIO DI MAUROM/4^

5

161180152170

683

170.75

MARCO SIROM/4^

5

127146137158

588

147.00

15ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

5

184181172180

737

184.25

2463

17

STEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

15

106

201

337

168.50

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

5

123167157124

591

147.75

TIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

10

155105131114

545

136.25

LUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

116127

253

126.50

16C.S. FioriPAMPILO ARAGOM/3^

143182137160

622

155.50

2352

17

ALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

5

126153155116

570

142.50

STEFANO FERRARAM/3^

172154169131

626

156.50

MAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

142136133123

534

133.50

17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIVAN VOTTAM/3^

230

200

199181

810

202.50

810

0

18A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/4^

5

141138141

236

676

169.00

676

0

19A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

155187165157

664

166.00

664

0

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

10

141145178158

662

165.50

662

0

21B.C. NervianoANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/4^

5

171157121177

646

161.50

646

0

22B.C. NervianoANDREA FERRARIOM/4^

5

172162167121

642

160.50

642

0

23B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

15

136106135158

595

148.75

595

0

24A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

5

117119152179

587

146.75

587

0

25ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

15

164153

347

173.50

347

0

26ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

5

161147

318

159.00

318

0

27ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

152136

288

144.00

288

0

28ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

224

224

224.00

224

0

29ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

5

181

186

186.00

186

0


By MR Design