Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 2^ fase - Lombardia


Dal 26/09/2020 al 26/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 14/09/2020 16:25:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

237

213

239

224

201

267

1381

230.17

50

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

224

240

214

238

233

223

1372

228.67

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

268

279

168183177

258

1333

222.17

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

247

226

224

190171

254

1312

218.67

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

244

279

174

211

177

209

1294

215.67

32

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

179

200

179181

203

247

1189

198.17

30

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

189184

209

207

193187

1169

194.83

28

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

166186180

234

210

183

1159

193.17

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

159143

205

204

189

224

1124

187.33

24

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^

180175

205

165

201

192

1118

186.33

24

11B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

225

186152151

213

191

1118

186.33

20

12B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

170172153175

224

215

1109

184.83

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/1^

172152190198161179

1052

175.33

18



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

266

190

215

154184188

1197

199.50

50

2Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

213

187

216

195172161

1144

190.67

45

3B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

178145197

232

176

200

1128

188.00

40

4B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/2^

183187192179183194

1118

186.33

36

5Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

180

233

160183165174

1095

182.50

32

6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

187190145187168

206

1083

180.50

30

7A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

172150

210

138

205

203

1078

179.67

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

180

215

206

157160159

1077

179.50

26

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

155192163177

213

155

1055

175.83

24

10ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

143198

201

215

123171

1051

175.17

24

11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRYAN SUSIM/2^

191165187140186178

1047

174.50

20

12Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/2^

151

205

180178158175

1047

174.50

20

13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

178172173142182179

1026

171.00

18

14B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

156144171176196174

1017

169.50

18

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/2^

154158152180167

200

1011

168.50

17

16A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamB. JULIANO JOSEM/2^

130177192152190168

1009

168.17

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

190159184148147162

990

165.00

16

18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

183151151179167155

986

164.33

16

19B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

157150174178142181

982

163.67

15

20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/2^

202

139169166153152

981

163.50

15

21B.C. Palazzolo Game CityUMBERTO STANGAM/2^

168181180133173144

979

163.17

14

22ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

166152158120175173

944

157.33

14

23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDANIELE AGATEM/2^

130135179180147136

907

151.17

14



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

212

248

186

226

269

215

1356

226.00

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

258

205

191191

215

168

1228

204.67

45

3B.C. NervianoROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/3^

188194

221

217

182

220

1222

203.67

40

4Team Play Up MilanoEDUARD RODILM/3^

227

159

253

208

155187

1189

198.17

36

5A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENNIS LABASANM/3^

225

184183

211

213

171

1187

197.83

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^

221

167135171

267

194

1155

192.50

30

7A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

205

199

206

164162

207

1143

190.50

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/3^

197193

217

192158180

1137

189.50

26

9a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

213

162

227

203

154176

1135

189.17

24

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIVAN VOTTAM/3^

152

202

231

146189186

1106

184.33

24

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

199

213

177149175189

1102

183.67

20

12B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/3^

178199199164158183

1081

180.17

20

13C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

168196143179

223

172

1081

180.17

18

14ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

159172

221

173169184

1078

179.67

18

15RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/3^

199178190162169180

1078

179.67

17

16B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

197184163166191159

1060

176.67

17

17A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

194

222

171199135135

1056

176.00

16

18B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/3^

212

158162147152

222

1053

175.50

16

19B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/3^

150172187192154187

1042

173.67

15

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

151

201

192162150182

1038

173.00

15

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

158

206

173154154186

1031

171.83

14

22B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

188167154180136

203

1028

171.33

14

23INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

198183163152180148

1024

170.67

14

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

127177187146190196

1023

170.50

14

25B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/3^

178126

201

166148196

1015

169.17

13

26ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

166148151184185179

1013

168.83

13

27INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

169180177167140179

1012

168.67

13

28A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

182169147177152184

1011

168.50

13

29C.S. FioriSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

176168157

209

133162

1005

167.50

12

30C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^

158180141167192166

1004

167.33

12

31C.S. FioriPAMPILO ARAGOM/3^

138164160158

208

174

1002

167.00

12

32ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

178171159154161168

991

165.17

12

33ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

157146130

201

131

215

980

163.33

11

34INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

177140170164154166

971

161.83

11

35ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

111148

211

189143166

968

161.33

11

36C.S. FioriANDREA VALLOTTOM/3^

133

208

158177106145

927

154.50

11



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

267

181179173190

200

1190

198.33

50

2Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^

208

180

220

213

177187

1185

197.50

45

3A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/4^

179190173

226

180184

1132

188.67

40

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

187158174

221

216

171

1127

187.83

36

5ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^

177

213

163

204

197171

1125

187.50

32

6Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^

168

255

163188183164

1121

186.83

30

7A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/4^

194172184144

204

220

1118

186.33

28

8B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/4^

213

150190171

212

172

1108

184.67

26

9B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^

156

232

199140157

219

1103

183.83

24

10RainbowlTOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^

168

227

199189143174

1100

183.33

24

11RainbowlSTEFANO PELAMATTIM/4^

185177

224

149157

202

1094

182.33

20

12B.C. NervianoMARCO MINEOM/4^

166

200

184146190

200

1086

181.00

20

13Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

186180

213

163166159

1067

177.83

18

14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

162

212

184137172199

1066

177.67

18

15A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^

184167144197

200

171

1063

177.17

17

16A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/4^

164168174

233

137186

1062

177.00

17

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDUILIO DI MAUROM/4^

193150162

200

206

145

1056

176.00

16

18B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

180160171

213

164166

1054

175.67

16

19RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/4^

163

203

173157164169

1029

171.50

15

20ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^

211

182164173149137

1016

169.33

15

21Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

170159188182157158

1014

169.00

14

22A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/4^

140139182183175181

1000

166.67

14

23A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/4^

153165188161162169

998

166.33

14

24B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/4^

157

202

161

204

149125

998

166.33

14

25Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

189166143168181141

988

164.67

13

26A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENIS REGOROSOM/4^

158138198159175159

987

164.50

13

27B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

152152171148

200

156

979

163.17

13

28Team Play Up MilanoJUPITER ALCANTARAM/4^

158166145181155169

974

162.33

13

29A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^

132170178151164175

970

161.67

12

30Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

149184112146197178

966

161.00

12

31RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^

160171166191145123

956

159.33

12

32ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

156146163168158160

951

158.50

12

33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUCA POSSENTIM/4^

150185173180112144

944

157.33

11

34RainbowlMARCO CAVAGNAM/4^

179124147178181123

932

155.33

11

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO PUPIM/4^

143147158171167145

931

155.17

11

36a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

128192151168147144

930

155.00

11

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

128156171155128162

900

150.00

10

38A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

186170153143110136

898

149.67

10

39Team Play Up MilanoJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^

129170135174155135

898

149.67

10

40ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

140115138144123157

817

136.17

10

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO SIROM/4^

144145106151129135

810

135.00

9

42C.S. FioriALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

137149114126110166

802

133.67

9



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

148153156134168

207

966

161.00

50



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubSARA PERTICATIF/2^

180173180184189170

1076

179.33

50

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/2^

142192150174187194

1039

173.17

45

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

187167192149141186

1022

170.33

40

4B.C. TATANKAILARIA PACEF/2^

177148181149175169

999

166.50

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/2^

153155148153149167

925

154.17

32

6INSUBRIA A.S.D.CHIARA TRESOLDIF/2^

169127177178121136

908

151.33

30

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

144134137172146137

870

145.00

28

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIADA ROSSONIF/2^

141133124115140180

833

138.83

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/2^

140125115131133156

800

133.33

24



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/3^

169132160

201

142128

932

155.33

50

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

133155146164170141

909

151.50

45

3ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

143154172156158119

902

150.33

40

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

137137131133191161

890

148.33

36

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

138156116145156130

841

140.17

32

6B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

11894112106141180

751

125.17

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1C.S. FioriCRISELE ARIOLAF/4^

151133197198148

201

1028

171.33

50

2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSHARON TAMAYOF/4^

147149142158150152

898

149.67

45

3ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/4^

119131117156160197

880

146.67

40

4Team Play Up MilanoMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

129167112157105150

820

136.67

36

5B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/4^

146135178105124128

816

136.00

32

6ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/4^

113155143140125133

809

134.83

30

7B.C. BrianteoDANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

14615915513211088

790

131.67

28

8B.C. TATANKAEMANUELA IACOVONEF/4^

128137120138122136

781

130.17

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamKATHERINE CANTOSF/4^

119118116158103154

768

128.00

24

10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

14012413410213795

732

122.00

24

11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamCARINA HERNANDEZF/4^

12913610513692114

712

118.67

20

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiTIZIANA GHEZZIF/4^

12511212887108136

696

116.00

20


By MR Design