Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 2^ fase - Piemonte


Dal 26/09/2020 al 26/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 22/07/2020 14:05:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

247

225

187

289

223

259

1430

238.33

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATOM/1^

213

256

216

188

232

213

1318

219.67

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO RUTIGLIANOM/1^

185

245

184

220

203

253

1290

215.00

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

214

217

214

173

218

211

1247

207.83

36

5A.S.D. Red And BlackBORIS BONEZZIM/1^

215

210

171169

256

224

1245

207.50

32

6A.S. PrimatistANDREA SCHILLACIM/1^

191

214

220

211

177

201

1214

202.33

30



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaENZO SCIORTINOM/2^

199

245

204

212

198189

1247

207.83

50

2A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLAM/2^

225

210

164198

224

212

1233

205.50

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/2^

213

201

212

207

233

166

1232

205.33

40

4A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDESIDERIO FACCHINOM/2^

198178166

208

298

182

1230

205.00

36

5A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^

192158

203

205

168

268

1194

199.00

32

6A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMAURIZIO FARINAM/2^

170173

220

196

237

188

1184

197.33

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

191

242

179190179192

1173

195.50

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

192175194

205

165196

1127

187.83

26

9A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO GAIDOM/2^

168145190

205

181

236

1125

187.50

24

10A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

160172177

217

211

181

1118

186.33

24

11A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSILVANO SASSAM/2^

236

185161187179170

1118

186.33

20

12A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMANUEL IBALIO SIRIBANM/2^

193190182174185184

1108

184.67

20

13A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'PAOLO VIETTIM/2^

145166180

214

174

217

1096

182.67

18

14A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

151

201

203

186155

200

1096

182.67

18

15A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

183173192182171189

1090

181.67

17

16A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

141170173160184

204

1032

172.00

17

17Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO MASSARIM/2^

169148188166150182

1003

167.17

16

18A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/2^

182

203

210

144151111

1001

166.83

16



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLONM/3^

156166

205

193194196

1110

185.00

50

2A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARIO VERONESEM/3^

187156

222

147151

236

1099

183.17

45

3A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'DANIELE RANDOLOM/3^

172155199

211

169157

1063

177.17

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingMARCO DE PAOLIM/3^

167165178

203

188153

1054

175.67

36

5A.S. PrimatistROSSANO CALISIM/3^

159181193191160148

1032

172.00

32

6A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/3^

201

171152159137192

1012

168.67

30

7A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ANDREINO NICOLAM/3^

141168167181157188

1002

167.00

28

8vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

137159

214

156168164

998

166.33

26

9A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

179168162149169160

987

164.50

24

10A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ENRICO ACTISM/3^

166193150171130174

984

164.00

24

11Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKIM/3^

162142151

201

149160

965

160.83

20

12A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'MARIO TRIFILETTIM/3^

144145175

206

159132

961

160.17

20

13vco bowling teamVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

174145157144149161

930

155.00

18

14A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRO BURRAIM/3^

158149135147155149

893

148.83

18

15vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

134136165158186113

892

148.67

17

16A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO CANALEM/3^

163139156129130149

866

144.33

17

17A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIUSEPPE NASTASIM/3^

144147120109107105

732

122.00

16

18A.S.D. Red And BlackVINCENZO FANTAUZZOM/3^

128135

263

131.50

5



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIOVANNI ALLEGROM/4^

186192169162171156

1036

172.67

50

2A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANILO BRESCIANOM/4^

125148177165

212

195

1022

170.33

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO LAROSAM/4^

227

159137147171138

979

163.17

40

4Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO NATALEM/4^

199116187168142161

973

162.17

36

5A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/4^

167169148135142135

896

149.33

32

6A.S. PrimatistFRANCO MERLINM/4^

155139144156150139

883

147.17

30

7A.S. PrimatistCORRADO DALLA LIBERAM/4^

163149137161137103

850

141.67

28



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTA FERINAF/1^

217

224

237

228

227

233

1366

227.67

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

268

178

212

169189

224

1240

206.67

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackAMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^

212

201

178

215

179174

1159

193.17

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA TIRELLIF/1^

216

204

184157

209

151

1121

186.83

36

5A.S. Bowling Strike CerverePAOLA ANDREELLOF/1^

183

201

170170181179

1084

180.67

32

6A.S.D. New Team TorinoSERAFINA LIUZZIF/1^

160148190182153197

1030

171.67

30



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/2^

233

221

173

235

195

225

1282

213.67

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaMARZIA CERRUTIF/2^

191

211

247

196

202

200

1247

207.83

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/2^

168181198158189165

1059

176.50

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingANNA MAIALEF/2^

151140173164157159

944

157.33

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA SCARPINOF/2^

153136162145134121

851

141.83

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSTEFANIA TRIMBOLIF/3^

168

225

161164148154

1020

170.00

50

2A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSELENE TRIVERIF/3^

128154160140169

231

982

163.67

45

3A.S. Xteam AlessandriaLAURA SASCAUF/3^

147158159160192158

974

162.33

40



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Red And BlackANGELA IMBROGNOF/4^

159140198119153161

930

155.00

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/4^

155187124139156139

900

150.00

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaELISA STRAFORINIF/4^

138111155134147193

878

146.33

40

4A.S. Bowling Strike CervereALESSANDRA CAPRAF/4^

108139138146135178

844

140.67

36

5A.S. Xteam AlessandriaPATRIZIA CAMPISCIANOF/4^

168156117125133140

839

139.83

32

6A.S.D. Red And BlackSONIA REMONDINOF/4^

12216214914596131

805

134.17

30

7vco bowling teamCLAUDIA TORDERAF/4^

14512012486143151

769

128.17

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingINNA VALERIYIVNA SHARKEVYCHF/4^

8810614195101135

666

111.00

26


By MR Design