Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

I The Master For Single


Dal 06/03/2014 al 09/03/2014


BOWLING Bowling La Favorita


VIA DEL FANTE 1 - PALERMO



REGOLAMENTO


PARTECIPANTI Semifinale Fase 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/A

15

688

229.33

2The Master B.C. PalermoBRUNO TRICOMIM/D

15

685

228.33

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/C

10

667

222.33

4A.S. D. CrackerjackHELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/A

15

641

213.67

5A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

5

639

213.00

6The Master B.C. PalermoDANIELE DI GIOVANNIM/C

10

632

210.67

7A.S. New DayROBERTO SOTTILEM/A

621

207.00

8The Master B.C. PalermoLORENZO SAMMARCOM/B

5

615

205.00

9A.S. D. CrackerjackSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/A

608

202.67

10ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/C

10

603

201.00

11A.S. San GregorioGIUSEPPE FRASCATIM/C

10

593

197.67

12A.S. BOWLING & GAMESVALERIO SCALISIM/A

574

191.33

13A.S. San GregorioGAETANO AQUILAM/D

15

558

186.00

14A.S. New DayGIANLUCA SOTTILEM/B

5

552

184.00

15A.S. BOWLING & GAMESMICHELE SCALISIM/A

548

182.67

16A.S. AsiateamDANIELE MESSINA AGATINOM/D

15

545

181.67



PARTECIPANTI Step Ladder 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. New DayROBERTO SOTTILEM/A

228

228.00

2A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

5

162

162.00



PARTECIPANTI Semifinale Fase 2 - Round 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/A

229

229.00

2A.S. D. CrackerjackHELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/A

15

219

219.00

3A.S. New DayROBERTO SOTTILEM/A

255

255.00

4A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/A

228

228.00

5A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

5

204

204.00

6The Master B.C. PalermoEMILIO RUGGIEROM/B

5

191

191.00

7ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSALVATORE BONELLOM/B

5

206

206.00

8The Master B.C. PalermoLORENZO SAMMARCOM/B

5

183

183.00



PARTECIPANTI Rientro

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. D. CrackerjackSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/A

1302

217.00

2A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/A

1287

214.50

3ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOEZIO COPPINIM/B

5

1257

209.50

4A.S. AsiateamDANIELE MESSINA AGATINOM/D

15

1242

207.00

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESVALERIO SCALISIM/A

1234

205.67

6A.S. D. CrackerjackHELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/A

15

1215

202.50

7The Master B.C. PalermoBRUNO TRICOMIM/D

15

1211

201.83

8A.S. BOWLING & GAMESANDREA PALAZZOTTOM/A

1198

199.67

9The Master B.C. PalermoEMILIO RUGGIEROM/B

5

1194

199.00

10The Master B.C. PalermoMARIO CANETTI

5

1185

197.50

11PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONCARMELO BISULCAM/D

15

1177

196.17

12A.S. PhoenixGAETANO SALVATORE MANNINOM/C

10

1176

196.00

13ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOANTONINO CORSALEM/C

10

1173

195.50

14ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/C

10

1173

195.50

15PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/A

1173

195.50

16A.S. New DayCARMELA ALLETTOF/C

25

1169

194.83

17A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO FASCELLAM/A

1165

194.17

18The Master B.C. PalermoTOMMASO CAMILLERIM/B

5

1159

193.17

19PALERMO BOWLERS ASSOCIATIONSANTINO MANCUSOM/A

1156

192.67

20A.S. BOWLING & GAMESCOSIMO NICOLA CALABRESEM/B

5

1151

191.83

21A.S. New DayFILIPPO RAZETEM/B

5

1140

190.00

22The Master B.C. PalermoEUGENIO IMPERATOREM/C

10

1131

188.50

23A.S. AsiateamFRANCESCO DI NATALEM/D

15

1126

187.67

24A.S. San GregorioGIUSEPPE DE PAOLIM/D

15

1124

187.33

25A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.ROSSANO MESSINAM/B

5

1117

186.17

26The Master B.C. PalermoDANIELE DI GIOVANNIM/C

10

1113

185.50

27The Master B.C. PalermoALDO BERTUGLIAM/B

5

1112

185.33

28A.S. D. CrackerjackPAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/B

5

1106

184.33

29A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.FRANCESCO MORABITOM/C

10

1103

183.83

30A.S. D. CrackerjackSEBASTIANO D'AGOSTINOM/A

1099

183.17

31The Master B.C. PalermoGIANCARLO POLIZZOTTOM/C

10

1076

179.33

32A.S. D. CrackerjackANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/B

20

1043

173.83

33The Master B.C. PalermoIGNAZIO CERAMIM/D

15

1029

171.50

34A.S. AsiateamANTONIO SANTONOCITOM/B

5

1022

170.33

35A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/B

5

995

165.83

36The Master B.C. PalermoNATALE GRECOM/C

10

796

159.20



PARTECIPANTI Step Ladder 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/A

194

194.00

2A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

5

252

252.00



PARTECIPANTI Semifinale Fase 2 - Round 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/A

233

233.00

2A.S. D. CrackerjackHELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/A

15

213

213.00

3A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/A

15

200

200.00

4A.S. New DayROBERTO SOTTILEM/A

244

244.00

5A.S. D. CrackerjackFRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/A

215

215.00

6The Master B.C. PalermoBRUNO TRICOMIM/D

15

181

181.00

7A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

5

225

225.00

8The Master B.C. PalermoEMILIO RUGGIEROM/B

5

214

214.00

9ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOFABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/C

10

206

206.00

10ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSALVATORE BONELLOM/B

5

236

236.00

11The Master B.C. PalermoLORENZO SAMMARCOM/B

5

249

249.00

12The Master B.C. PalermoDANIELE DI GIOVANNIM/C

10

200

200.00



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
FRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/A

1422

237.00

EMILIO RUGGIEROM/B

5

1397

232.83

GIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/A

1395

232.50

SALVATORE BONELLOM/B

5

1367

227.83

ROBERTO SOTTILEM/A

1335

222.50

SALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/A

1324

220.67

HELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/A

15

1323

220.50

LORENZO SAMMARCOM/B

5

1323

220.50

GIADA DI MARTINOF/A

15

1322

220.33

GIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

5

1315

219.17

MICHELE SCALISIM/A

1314

219.00

GIUSEPPE FRASCATIM/C

10

1301

216.83

ANTONINO CORSALEM/C

10

1300

216.67

DANIELE MESSINA AGATINOM/D

15

1294

215.67

VALERIO SCALISIM/A

1278

213.00

BRUNO TRICOMIM/D

15

1278

213.00

GAETANO AQUILAM/D

15

1277

212.83

FABRIZIO RANDAZZOM/C

10

1275

212.50

FILIPPO GLORIOSOM/A

1274

212.33

EZIO COPPINIM/B

5

1269

211.50

ANDREA PALAZZOTTOM/A

1257

209.50

GIUSEPPE DE PAOLIM/D

15

1248

208.00

COSIMO NICOLA CALABRESEM/B

5

1246

207.67

MARIO CANETTI

5

1246

207.67

ROSSANO MESSINAM/B

5

1237

206.17

DEMETRIO FRASCATIM/B

5

1233

205.50

NATALE GRECOM/C

10

1230

205.00

FILIPPO RAZETEM/B

5

1221

203.50

ANTONINO DI CACCAMOM/A

1220

203.33

FRANCESCO MERANTEM/B

5

1211

201.83

ALDO BERTUGLIAM/B

5

1209

201.50

SANTINO MANCUSOM/A

1208

201.33

SALVATORE LO NARDOM/B

5

1207

201.17

MARIA MARRAF/D

30

1203

200.50

GIANCARLO POLIZZOTTOM/C

10

1201

200.17

RAOUL D'ANGELOM/A

1198

199.67

CARMELO BISULCAM/D

15

1195

199.17

LUCIA VIRGADAMOF/A

15

1195

199.17

GIANLUCA SOTTILEM/B

5

1192

198.67

PAOLO CAPOTUMMINOM/B

5

1190

198.33

MARIO FRANGIPANEM/B

5

1189

198.17

FRANCESCO BARBARINOM/B

5

1187

197.83

GAETANO SALVATORE MANNINOM/C

10

1186

197.67

ANTONELLA GRAZIANOF/B

20

1184

197.33

ARCANGELO PRIULLAM/C

10

1183

197.17

CARMELA ALLETTOF/C

25

1176

196.00

FRANCESCO FASCELLAM/A

1171

195.17

FRANCESCO MORABITOM/C

10

1170

195.00

TOMMASO CAMILLERIM/B

5

1168

194.67

MAURIZIO SOTTILEM/B

5

1168

194.67

SEBASTIANO D'AGOSTINOM/A

1164

194.00

EUGENIO IMPERATOREM/C

10

1160

193.33

DANIELA D'AGATIF/C

25

1142

190.33

GIROLAMO SINDONIM/A

1140

190.00

MICHELE FERRARAM/A

1139

189.83

SALVATORE D'URSOM/A

1131

188.50

GIOVANNI SCIORTINOM/A

1131

188.50

FRANCESCO DI NATALEM/D

15

1126

187.67

ANTONINO CARAVELLOM/B

5

1124

187.33

CONCETTA SCIORTINOF/D

30

1124

187.33

DANIELE DI GIOVANNIM/C

10

1123

187.17

SERGIO CANGELOSIM/C

10

1122

187.00

EMANUELE CATALANOM/C

10

1122

187.00

DIEGO LA MANTIAM/D

15

1117

186.17

PIETRO PUCCIOM/B

5

1114

185.67

IGNAZIO CERAMIM/D

15

1109

184.83

GIUSEPPE LAUDICINAM/B

5

1102

183.67

ANTONIO SANTONOCITOM/B

5

1101

183.50

SALVATORE MANGANOM/C

10

1094

182.33

AGATINO VIOLAM/C

10

1091

181.83

FRANCESCO IL GRANDEM/B

5

1076

179.33

ANTONIO RIELAM/C

10

1076

179.33

TOMMASO TARALLOM/C

10

1053

175.50

FRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/C

25

1050

175.00

MARIO MERCANTIM/C

10

1043

173.83

ANDREA VITRANOM/D

15

1042

173.67

15

1033

172.17



PARTECIPANTI Step Ladder 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1ADVANCE BOWLING PALERMOSALVATORE BONELLOM/B

5

220

220.00

2A.S.D. Eryx BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISIM/B

5

230

230.00


By MR Design