Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Qual. Regionale Singolo/Doppio - Lazio


Dal 16/02/2014 al 16/02/2014


BOWLING Bowling Brunswick


Lungotevere dell'Acqua Acetosa, 10 - ROMA



REGOLAMENTO


PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/D 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA IRIDIOM/D

1093

182.17

2A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/D

1087

181.17

3Mondial BowlingDARIO CARUSOM/D

1071

178.50

4B.C. Frascati 1993VALTER STRACQUALURSIM/D

1014

169.00

5A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALLEN RAGASA RANCHEZM/D

987

164.50

6Asd Futura Bowling RomaGAETANO CARPINOM/D

1101

183.50

7Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/D

1059

176.50

8Banda Del Buco B.C.DANIELE CACCIAGLIAM/D

1056

176.00

9A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANDREA MOROM/D

955

159.17

10A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMASSIMO BUTIM/D

1006

167.67

11Mondial BowlingANTONIO LOLLOM/D

969

161.50

12A.S. OlympiaGIOVANNI SCOTTIM/D

1073

178.83

13S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GUGLIELMO SINIM/D

1075

179.17

14A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.GIULIO TOSCANIM/D

1022

170.33

15Mondial BowlingVITO ANTONIO CLAPSM/D

1042

173.67

16Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/D

1006

167.67

17A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/D

1102

183.67

18A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/D

1100

183.33

19A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFLAVIO BERNARDIM/D

1009

168.17

20A.S. OlympiaFRANCESCO ROTONDIM/D

1055

175.83

21A.S. B.C. QuirinaleREMO ROSSIM/D

1002

167.00

22A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/D

1059

176.50

23A.S. CapitoliumRICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/D

1004

167.33

24A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONELLO MASCAROM/D

1091

181.83

25A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFLORENCIO RAFALM/D

1041

173.50

26A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROBERTO TANZIM/D

1036

172.67

27Linea BluERNESTO CAPPARUCCIM/D

986

164.33

28B.C. Frascati 1993ARTURO TABERNAM/D

1025

170.83

29A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaRICARDO JULIAN CAYABYABM/D

1023

170.50

30A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFERNANDO AUSTRIA ALLAM/D

997

166.17

31S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MAURO CANACARIM/D

931

155.17

32A.S. CapitoliumARMANDO ONESTIM/D

1023

170.50

33A.S. OlympiaFRANCO PATRIARCAM/D

961

160.17

34A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/D

1065

177.50

35A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/D

916

152.67

36A.S. B.C. QuirinaleFABIO IAFRATEM/D

1011

168.50

37Linea Blu(c) MARIO FABRIANIM/D

989

164.83

38A.S.D. Tevere Power ZonePIETRO DE VIVOM/D

960

160.00

39A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDINO BARTOLOCCIM/D

1043

173.83

40S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO URZIAM/D

1033

172.17

41A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARK RANDOLPH FERMOM/D

981

163.50

42The CaimansERNESTO BADOLATIM/D

943

157.17

43Asd Futura Bowling RomaPIERO LANIM/D

995

165.83

44A.S. CapitoliumROBERTO ONESTIM/D

983

163.83

45B.C. Frascati 1993ANGELO NERIM/D

945

157.50

46Mondial BowlingENNIO SPARAPANIM/D

997

166.17

47S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ALESSIO SINIM/D

959

159.83

48A.S. OlympiaMICHELE LAMBERTIM/D

961

160.17

49A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneBRUNO MURATORIM/D

1000

166.67

50A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneREMO IZZIM/D

952

158.67

51A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLEONARDO SAGUINSIN BAJOM/D

1021

170.17

52Banda Del Buco B.C.PAOLO PELLEGRINIM/D

988

164.67

53B.C. Frascati 1993NELLO PIGIANIM/D

977

162.83

54A.S. Iccrea BowlingFERDINANDO BARBONIM/D

935

155.83

55Mondial BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISM/D

961

160.17

56Asd Futura Bowling RomaMARIO RANIAM/D

934

155.67

57A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MARIO MANZIM/D

943

157.17

58Asd Futura Bowling RomaGUIDO CIARANFIM/D

966

161.00

59Mondial BowlingCARMELO MICCICHE'M/D

945

157.50

60Mondial BowlingRAFFAELLO REALIM/D

935

155.83

61Mondial BowlingMAURIZIO CALABRM/D

942

157.00

62Linea BluROCCO INTOGNAM/D

963

160.50

63Mondial BowlingPAOLO COSTAM/D

851

141.83

64A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLEONARDO PALLOTTINOM/D

949

158.17

65A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaNICOLO' PATANE'M/D

892

148.67

66The CaimansFABIO CARUSOM/D

893

148.83

67Mondial BowlingENRICO SELVAZZOM/D

781

130.17

68A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MAURIZIO PIANTONIM/D

868

144.67

69S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.STEFANO NAPOLEONIM/D

883

147.17

70A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA LONGOM/D

866

144.33

71A.S. OlympiaSANTO PALMIERIM/D

895

149.17

72A.S. CapitoliumFABIO CECCHINELLIM/D

877

146.17

73Banda Del Buco B.C.CLAUDIO COLANGELIM/D

917

152.83

74A.S. OlympiaVINCENZO SANTANIELLOM/D

920

153.33

75Banda Del Buco B.C.ANGELO CATUCCIM/D

895

149.17

76A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROBERTO D'AJELLOM/D

914

152.33

77A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIORGIO RIVELLIM/D

835

139.17

78Asd Futura Bowling RomaALFONSO AURELIM/D

829

138.17

79Banda Del Buco B.C.ROBERTO IMPERIALIM/D

738

123.00

80Linea BluUMBERTO SERRANIM/D

1021

170.17

81The CaimansMASSIMO VULPIANIM/D

933

155.50



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/B 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLAUDIO AMBROSIM/B

1169

194.83

2A.S. Le Prive'STEFANO ODDIM/B

1238

206.33

3A.S. Le Prive'EMANUELE RUSTICIM/B

1250

208.33

4S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ORLANDO PICCOTTIM/B

1149

191.50

5B.C. Frascati 1993MAURIZIO BRETTIM/B

1245

207.50

6A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/B

1191

198.50

7B.C. Frascati 1993MAURIZIO IMOLAM/B

1104

184.00

8A.S. Le Prive'ROBERTO VAGNOLIM/B

1189

198.17

9Banda Del Buco B.C.PASQUALE DIENIM/B

1132

188.67

10Linea BluSALVATORE ADRIANIM/B

1160

193.33

11Asd Futura Bowling RomaCLAUDIO MARCHINIM/B

1071

178.50

12B.C. Frascati 1993LEANDRO FILONZIM/B

1049

174.83

13B.C. Frascati 1993ANGELO COCHIM/B

1254

209.00

14Banda Del Buco B.C.ALDO POLIM/B

1069

178.17

15S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO NIGROM/B

1126

187.67

16Asd Futura Bowling RomaRONDAN ALYM/B

1178

196.33

17S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO BRANCHESIM/B

1122

187.00

18A.S. Iccrea BowlingLUIGI SEGNERIM/B

1139

189.83

19Banda Del Buco B.C.MARCO PELLEGRINIM/B

1093

182.17

20A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALEX VALDEZM/B

1130

188.33

21A.S. Le Prive'ENRICO CARUSOM/B

1062

177.00

22B.C. Frascati 1993DOMENICO GAGLIARDIM/B

1049

174.83

23Banda Del Buco B.C.SERGIO DIOTALLEVIM/B

973

162.17

24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROSSANO ROSSIM/B

1088

181.33

25A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDIEGO VITIELLOM/B

1094

182.33

26Linea BluDOMENICO LO PALCOM/B

1046

174.33

27A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA GARASSINOM/B

1142

190.33

28S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LUCIANO PETROSSIM/B

1179

196.50

29B.C. Frascati 1993GABRIELE BATTAGLIAM/B

1113

185.50

30A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVILLELMO BIANCHINIM/B

1200

200.00

31A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO POLIMENIM/B

1077

179.50

32A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIETRO MURE'M/B

1066

177.67

33Asd Futura Bowling RomaANTONIO D'AMICISM/B

1005

167.50

34B.C. Frascati 1993MICHELE VILLAM/B

1004

167.33

35S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.PAOLO DE GIOIAM/B

1096

182.67

36Banda Del Buco B.C.ALFREDO DIOTALLEVIM/B

962

160.33

37S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIULIANO CAPOCACCIAM/B

1037

172.83

38A.S. Iccrea BowlingFRANCESCO LULLIM/B

1093

182.17

39A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDENIS SIEGATOM/B

1064

177.33

40A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubFABRIZIO FABRETTIM/B

1042

173.67

41A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/B

1062

177.00

42Banda Del Buco B.C.GIANLUCA VALENTEM/B

1028

171.33

43A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROBERTO PANTANOM/B

963

160.50

44Blue Team RomaSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/B

595

148.75



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/A 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'TOMMASO RADIM/A

1461

243.50

2A.S. B.C. QuirinaleAMEDEO SPADAM/A

1247

207.83

3A.S. Le Prive'SAVERIO TUCCIMEIM/A

1357

226.17

4A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDIEGO BIOLGHINIM/A

1227

204.50

5A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/A

1097

182.83

6A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/A

1248

208.00

7A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANGELO CAPOBIANCHIM/A

1093

182.17

8A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA CANEVARIM/A

1151

191.83

9A.S. Iccrea BowlingMARIO BERNARDINIM/A

1152

192.00

10A.S. B.C. QuirinaleT. RAJESH S. WARNAKULASURIYAM/A

1069

178.17

11A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO SPADAM/A

1252

208.67

12Linea BluPIERPAOLO MARSILIM/A

1191

198.50

13S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.SIMONE MAGALOTTIM/A

1105

184.17

14A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneGLENN CONRAD MANALILIM/A

1059

176.50

15S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIANLUCA DE ANGELISM/A

1133

188.83

16A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFERDE GIL SAGUINSINM/A

1162

193.67

17Linea BluALDO LO PALCOM/A

1039

173.17

18A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDARIO CHIRIELEISONM/A

1118

186.33

19S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ROBERTO LA BARBERAM/A

1137

189.50

20A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCRISTIANO LUZIM/A

1118

186.33

21Linea BluSILVANO TRAINAM/A

886

147.67



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/C 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMAURO MOROM/C

1289

214.83

2S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MARCO MAGALOTTIM/C

1245

207.50

3A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALESSANDRO MAIOM/C

1263

210.50

4A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARCO TROIANIM/C

1196

199.33

5A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneRANDY FERMOM/C

1175

195.83

6Mondial BowlingALEXANDRO MILEAM/C

1130

188.33

7A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGIOVANNI BOSCHINIM/C

1205

200.83

8Mondial BowlingLUCA MICCICHE'M/C

1178

196.33

9A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneSIMONE RANIERIM/C

1120

186.67

10Mondial BowlingALESSANDRO PAIONNIM/C

1314

219.00

11A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCOSIMO ZECCAM/C

1174

195.67

12A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARIO DE OCAMPOM/C

1074

179.00

13The CaimansBRUNO BOTTICELLIM/C

1071

178.50

14A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneSIMPLICIO CASTILLO APANM/C

1076

179.33

15A.S. CapitoliumMARCELLO IMPARATOM/C

1107

184.50

16A.S. B.C. QuirinaleP. MAURIZIO TARANTINOM/C

1106

184.33

17A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA SALIS

1129

188.17

18A.S. CapitoliumANDREA FEDELI

1119

186.50

19A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneHERNANDEZ DEL ESPIRITUM/C

1062

177.00

20A.S. CapitoliumPAOLO PARENTIM/C

1144

190.67

21Mondial BowlingSTEFANO TOZZIM/C

1152

192.00

22Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/C

1109

184.83

23A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/C

1137

189.50

24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/C

1104

184.00

25A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROMANO TIMPANOM/C

1138

189.67

26A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubMARIO MEDAGLIAM/C

1135

189.17

27A.S. CapitoliumDANILO CIOLIM/C

1088

181.33

28A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneCESAR REYNOSA VIRAYM/C

1041

173.50

29A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCLAUDIO CUTINI CALISTIM/C

1074

179.00

30A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANDREA GUIDIM/C

1147

191.17

31A.S. CapitoliumMAURIZIO BINACOM/C

1022

170.33

32A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSABATINO MANCINIM/C

1105

184.17

33A.S. Le Prive'AMEDEO NASTRIM/C

1072

178.67

34S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO MASTROGIACOMOM/C

1032

172.00

35B.C. Frascati 1993GIOVANNI PARRONEM/C

1153

192.17

36S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANDREA COSTANTINIM/C

1052

175.33

37A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/C

1081

180.17

38A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALFREDO PAPAM/C

1087

181.17

39The CaimansENRICO GIORNIM/C

1009

168.17

40A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARIO DI GIROLAMOM/C

1129

188.17

41A.S. CapitoliumFABIO FASCIAM/C

1065

177.50

42A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO SEBASTIANELLIM/C

1093

182.17

43B.C. Frascati 1993LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/C

1090

181.67

44A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubLUCA FRAIOLIM/C

1053

175.50

45A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCARLO MORACCIM/C

1068

178.00

46A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGIORGIO PINNAM/C

1009

168.17

47A.S. CapitoliumBRUNO MASSACCESIM/C

1094

182.33

48A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCLAUDIO MALUM/C

1068

178.00

49S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.SANDRO CIACCIM/C

1116

186.00

50A.S. B.C. QuirinalePIETRO FORNABAIOM/C

1072

178.67

51S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIACOMO CECCHINELLIM/C

1018

169.67

52Asd Futura Bowling RomaMANOLO SPAGNOLETTIM/C

1066

177.67

53Mondial BowlingSILVANO POLICRITIM/C

1093

182.17

54The CaimansBRUNO STOCCHIM/C

993

165.50

55Asd Futura Bowling RomaVINCENZO DELIAM/C

972

162.00

56A.S. OlympiaDOMENICO MACCIOMEIM/C

1003

167.17

57B.C. Frascati 1993CLAUDIO PESCIAROLIM/C

1061

176.83

58A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/C

1017

169.50

59The CaimansGIOVANNI CROCEM/C

977

162.83

60A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLUIGI PICCOLOM/C

1012

168.67

61Asd Futura Bowling RomaCASIMIRO TILLIM/C

987

164.50

62Linea BluSAVERIO TONELLIM/C

959

159.83

63Linea BluLUIGI BATTAGLIAM/C

957

159.50

64A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubALESSANDRO VOTINOM/C

966

161.00

65A.S. CapitoliumENRICO MARITIM/C

937

156.17

66Mondial BowlingGIORGIO SARAOM/C

1093

182.17

67A.S. B.C. QuirinaleFABIO FUZIOM/C

988

164.67

68A.S. CapitoliumGIANLUCA CALICCIAM/C

1000

166.67

69A.S. B.C. QuirinaleROLANDO DE FELICIM/C

949

158.17

70B.C. Frascati 1993GIUSEPPE DIAMANTIM/C

917

152.83

71Blue Team RomaARMANDO GABRIELIANM/C

900

150.00

72Banda Del Buco B.C.MAURIZIO GIORGIM/C

1004

167.33

73The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/C

900

150.00

74Banda Del Buco B.C.GIOVANNI GRECOM/C

958

159.67

75A.S. Iccrea BowlingRENATO DE GRANDIM/C

902

150.33

76Asd Futura Bowling RomaAUGUSTO PROIETTI ORZELLAM/C

964

160.67

77A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALFONSO SANFILIPPOM/C

884

147.33



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/B 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLAUDIO AMBROSIM/B

1300

216.67

2A.S. Le Prive'STEFANO ODDIM/B

1182

197.00

3A.S. Le Prive'EMANUELE RUSTICIM/B

1148

191.33

4S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ORLANDO PICCOTTIM/B

1248

208.00

5B.C. Frascati 1993MAURIZIO BRETTIM/B

1150

191.67

6A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/B

1181

196.83

7B.C. Frascati 1993MAURIZIO IMOLAM/B

1210

201.67

8A.S. Le Prive'ROBERTO VAGNOLIM/B

1119

186.50

9Banda Del Buco B.C.PASQUALE DIENIM/B

1161

193.50

10Linea BluSALVATORE ADRIANIM/B

1117

186.17

11Asd Futura Bowling RomaCLAUDIO MARCHINIM/B

1202

200.33

12B.C. Frascati 1993LEANDRO FILONZIM/B

1208

201.33

13B.C. Frascati 1993ANGELO COCHIM/B

997

166.17

14Banda Del Buco B.C.ALDO POLIM/B

1182

197.00

15S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO NIGROM/B

1115

185.83

16Asd Futura Bowling RomaRONDAN ALYM/B

1063

177.17

17S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO BRANCHESIM/B

1106

184.33

18A.S. Iccrea BowlingLUIGI SEGNERIM/B

1082

180.33

19Banda Del Buco B.C.MARCO PELLEGRINIM/B

1119

186.50

20A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALEX VALDEZM/B

1080

180.00

21A.S. Le Prive'ENRICO CARUSOM/B

1144

190.67

22B.C. Frascati 1993DOMENICO GAGLIARDIM/B

1152

192.00

23Banda Del Buco B.C.SERGIO DIOTALLEVIM/B

1227

204.50

24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROSSANO ROSSIM/B

1111

185.17

25A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDIEGO VITIELLOM/B

1100

183.33

26Linea BluDOMENICO LO PALCOM/B

1132

188.67

27A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA GARASSINOM/B

1031

171.83

28S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LUCIANO PETROSSIM/B

971

161.83

29B.C. Frascati 1993GABRIELE BATTAGLIAM/B

1024

170.67

30A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVILLELMO BIANCHINIM/B

934

155.67

31A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO POLIMENIM/B

1041

173.50

32A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaPIETRO MURE'M/B

1048

174.67

33Asd Futura Bowling RomaANTONIO D'AMICISM/B

1108

184.67

34B.C. Frascati 1993MICHELE VILLAM/B

1100

183.33

35S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.PAOLO DE GIOIAM/B

1002

167.00

36Banda Del Buco B.C.ALFREDO DIOTALLEVIM/B

1133

188.83

37S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIULIANO CAPOCACCIAM/B

1043

173.83

38A.S. Iccrea BowlingFRANCESCO LULLIM/B

984

164.00

39A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDENIS SIEGATOM/B

996

166.00

40A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubFABRIZIO FABRETTIM/B

1004

167.33

41A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/B

962

160.33

42Banda Del Buco B.C.GIANLUCA VALENTEM/B

984

164.00

43A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROBERTO PANTANOM/B

1047

174.50

44Blue Team RomaSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/B

1220

203.33



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/D 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA IRIDIOM/D

1134

189.00

2A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.FABRIZIO BENVENGAM/D

1133

188.83

3Mondial BowlingDARIO CARUSOM/D

1142

190.33

4B.C. Frascati 1993VALTER STRACQUALURSIM/D

1194

199.00

5A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALLEN RAGASA RANCHEZM/D

1212

202.00

6Asd Futura Bowling RomaGAETANO CARPINOM/D

1091

181.83

7Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/D

1112

185.33

8Banda Del Buco B.C.DANIELE CACCIAGLIAM/D

1109

184.83

9A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANDREA MOROM/D

1205

200.83

10A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMASSIMO BUTIM/D

1151

191.83

11Mondial BowlingANTONIO LOLLOM/D

1179

196.50

12A.S. OlympiaGIOVANNI SCOTTIM/D

1067

177.83

13S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GUGLIELMO SINIM/D

1062

177.00

14A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.GIULIO TOSCANIM/D

1098

183.00

15Mondial BowlingVITO ANTONIO CLAPSM/D

1077

179.50

16Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/D

1106

184.33

17A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/D

1009

168.17

18A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/D

1008

168.00

19A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFLAVIO BERNARDIM/D

1096

182.67

20A.S. OlympiaFRANCESCO ROTONDIM/D

1034

172.33

21A.S. B.C. QuirinaleREMO ROSSIM/D

1078

179.67

22A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/D

1013

168.83

23A.S. CapitoliumRICCARDO SCQUIZZATOM/D

1067

177.83

24A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONELLO MASCAROM/D

969

161.50

25A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFLORENCIO RAFALM/D

1014

169.00

26A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROBERTO TANZIM/D

1017

169.50

27Linea BluERNESTO CAPPARUCCIM/D

1066

177.67

28B.C. Frascati 1993ARTURO TABERNAM/D

1021

170.17

29A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaRICARDO JULIAN CAYABYABM/D

1023

170.50

30A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFERNANDO AUSTRIA ALLAM/D

1046

174.33

31S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MAURO CANACARIM/D

1111

185.17

32A.S. CapitoliumARMANDO ONESTIM/D

1019

169.83

33A.S. OlympiaFRANCO PATRIARCAM/D

1079

179.83

34A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/D

975

162.50

35A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/D

1104

184.00

36A.S. B.C. QuirinaleFABIO IAFRATEM/D

1005

167.50

37Linea Blu(c) MARIO FABRIANIM/D

1020

170.00

38A.S.D. Tevere Power ZonePIETRO DE VIVOM/D

1048

174.67

39A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDINO BARTOLOCCIM/D

960

160.00

40S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MASSIMO URZIAM/D

969

161.50

41A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARK RANDOLPH FERMOM/D

1019

169.83

42The CaimansERNESTO BADOLATIM/D

1052

175.33

43Asd Futura Bowling RomaPIERO LANIM/D

999

166.50

44A.S. CapitoliumROBERTO ONESTIM/D

1010

168.33

45B.C. Frascati 1993ANGELO NERIM/D

1041

173.50

46Mondial BowlingENNIO SPARAPANIM/D

986

164.33

47S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ALESSIO SINIM/D

1023

170.50

48A.S. OlympiaMICHELE LAMBERTIM/D

1017

169.50

49A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneBRUNO MURATORIM/D

964

160.67

50A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneREMO IZZIM/D

1007

167.83

51A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLEONARDO SAGUINSIN BAJOM/D

934

155.67

52Banda Del Buco B.C.PAOLO PELLEGRINIM/D

957

159.50

53B.C. Frascati 1993NELLO PIGIANIM/D

966

161.00

54A.S. Iccrea BowlingFERDINANDO BARBONIM/D

1005

167.50

55Mondial BowlingGIUSEPPE PARISM/D

978

163.00

56Asd Futura Bowling RomaMARIO RANIAM/D

999

166.50

57A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MARIO MANZIM/D

982

163.67

58Asd Futura Bowling RomaGUIDO CIARANFIM/D

948

158.00

59Mondial BowlingCARMELO MICCICHE'M/D

968

161.33

60Mondial BowlingRAFFAELLO REALIM/D

976

162.67

61Mondial BowlingMAURIZIO CALABRM/D

946

157.67

62Linea BluROCCO INTOGNAM/D

919

153.17

63Mondial BowlingPAOLO COSTAM/D

1030

171.67

64A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLEONARDO PALLOTTINOM/D

929

154.83

65A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaNICOLO' PATANE'M/D

984

164.00

66The CaimansFABIO CARUSOM/D

980

163.33

67Mondial BowlingENRICO SELVAZZOM/D

1092

182.00

68A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MAURIZIO PIANTONIM/D

999

166.50

69S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.STEFANO NAPOLEONIM/D

983

163.83

70A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA LONGOM/D

996

166.00

71A.S. OlympiaSANTO PALMIERIM/D

962

160.33

72A.S. CapitoliumFABIO CECCHINELLIM/D

971

161.83

73Banda Del Buco B.C.CLAUDIO COLANGELIM/D

915

152.50

74A.S. OlympiaVINCENZO SANTANIELLOM/D

897

149.50

75Banda Del Buco B.C.ANGELO CATUCCIM/D

911

151.83

76A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROBERTO D'AJELLOM/D

882

147.00

77A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIORGIO RIVELLIM/D

894

149.00

78Asd Futura Bowling RomaALFONSO AURELIM/D

892

148.67

79Banda Del Buco B.C.ROBERTO IMPERIALIM/D

888

148.00



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/C 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMAURO MOROM/C

1123

187.17

2S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.MARCO MAGALOTTIM/C

1159

193.17

3A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALESSANDRO MAIOM/C

1087

181.17

4A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARCO TROIANIM/C

1139

189.83

5A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneRANDY FERMOM/C

1145

190.83

6Mondial BowlingALEXANDRO MILEAM/C

1174

195.67

7A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGIOVANNI BOSCHINIM/C

1096

182.67

8Mondial BowlingLUCA MICCICHE'M/C

1120

186.67

9A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneSIMONE RANIERIM/C

1177

196.17

10Mondial BowlingALESSANDRO PAIONNIM/C

940

156.67

11A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCOSIMO ZECCAM/C

1063

177.17

12A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneMARIO DE OCAMPOM/C

1160

193.33

13The CaimansBRUNO BOTTICELLIM/C

1156

192.67

14A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneSIMPLICIO CASTILLO APANM/C

1127

187.83

15A.S. CapitoliumMARCELLO IMPARATOM/C

1093

182.17

16A.S. B.C. QuirinaleP. MAURIZIO TARANTINOM/C

1086

181.00

17A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLUCA SALIS

1051

175.17

18A.S. CapitoliumANDREA FEDELI

1060

176.67

19A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneHERNANDEZ DEL ESPIRITUM/C

1114

185.67

20A.S. CapitoliumPAOLO PARENTIM/C

1028

171.33

21Mondial BowlingSTEFANO TOZZIM/C

1017

169.50

22Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/C

1050

175.00

23A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/C

1016

169.33

24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/C

1040

173.33

25A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROMANO TIMPANOM/C

1003

167.17

26A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubMARIO MEDAGLIAM/C

1002

167.00

27A.S. CapitoliumDANILO CIOLIM/C

1047

174.50

28A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneCESAR REYNOSA VIRAYM/C

1091

181.83

29A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCLAUDIO CUTINI CALISTIM/C

1047

174.50

30A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANDREA GUIDIM/C

973

162.17

31A.S. CapitoliumMAURIZIO BINACOM/C

1095

182.50

32A.S. B.C. QuirinaleSABATINO MANCINIM/C

1011

168.50

33A.S. Le Prive'AMEDEO NASTRIM/C

1042

173.67

34S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO MASTROGIACOMOM/C

1073

178.83

35B.C. Frascati 1993GIOVANNI PARRONEM/C

951

158.50

36S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANDREA COSTANTINIM/C

1050

175.00

37A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/C

1021

170.17

38A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALFREDO PAPAM/C

1014

169.00

39The CaimansENRICO GIORNIM/C

1082

180.33

40A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARIO DI GIROLAMOM/C

951

158.50

41A.S. CapitoliumFABIO FASCIAM/C

1007

167.83

42A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMASSIMO SEBASTIANELLIM/C

969

161.50

43B.C. Frascati 1993LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/C

967

161.17

44A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubLUCA FRAIOLIM/C

999

166.50

45A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCARLO MORACCIM/C

978

163.00

46A.S. B.C. QuirinaleGIORGIO PINNAM/C

1037

172.83

47A.S. CapitoliumBRUNO MASSACCESIM/C

949

158.17

48A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCLAUDIO MALUM/C

974

162.33

49S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.SANDRO CIACCIM/C

921

153.50

50A.S. B.C. QuirinalePIETRO FORNABAIOM/C

960

160.00

51S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIACOMO CECCHINELLIM/C

1010

168.33

52Asd Futura Bowling RomaMANOLO SPAGNOLETTIM/C

953

158.83

53Mondial BowlingSILVANO POLICRITIM/C

923

153.83

54The CaimansBRUNO STOCCHIM/C

1012

168.67

55Asd Futura Bowling RomaVINCENZO DELIAM/C

1013

168.83

56A.S. OlympiaDOMENICO MACCIOMEIM/C

981

163.50

57B.C. Frascati 1993CLAUDIO PESCIAROLIM/C

921

153.50

58A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/C

962

160.33

59The CaimansGIOVANNI CROCEM/C

994

165.67

60A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLUIGI PICCOLOM/C

948

158.00

61Asd Futura Bowling RomaCASIMIRO TILLIM/C

966

161.00

62Linea BluSAVERIO TONELLIM/C

990

165.00

63Linea BluLUIGI BATTAGLIAM/C

990

165.00

64A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubALESSANDRO VOTINOM/C

980

163.33

65A.S. CapitoliumENRICO MARITIM/C

1003

167.17

66Mondial BowlingGIORGIO SARAOM/C

846

141.00

67A.S. B.C. QuirinaleFABIO FUZIOM/C

920

153.33

68A.S. CapitoliumGIANLUCA CALICCIAM/C

894

149.00

69A.S. B.C. QuirinaleROLANDO DE FELICIM/C

940

156.67

70B.C. Frascati 1993GIUSEPPE DIAMANTIM/C

963

160.50

71Blue Team RomaARMANDO GABRIELIANM/C

948

158.00

72Banda Del Buco B.C.MAURIZIO GIORGIM/C

842

140.33

73The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/C

926

154.33

74Banda Del Buco B.C.GIOVANNI GRECOM/C

868

144.67

75A.S. Iccrea BowlingRENATO DE GRANDIM/C

884

147.33

76Asd Futura Bowling RomaAUGUSTO PROIETTI ORZELLAM/C

766

127.67

77A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALFONSO SANFILIPPOM/C

838

139.67

78A.S. B.C. QuirinaleFEDERICO FILETIM/C

978

163.00

79The CaimansLORENZO CROCEM/C

881

146.83



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazione Singolo/Doppio M/A 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'TOMMASO RADIM/A

1455

242.50

2A.S. B.C. QuirinaleAMEDEO SPADAM/A

1306

217.67

3A.S. Le Prive'SAVERIO TUCCIMEIM/A

1163

193.83

4A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDIEGO BIOLGHINIM/A

1238

206.33

5A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/A

1339

223.17

6A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/A

1178

196.33

7A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANGELO CAPOBIANCHIM/A

1289

214.83

8A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANDREA CANEVARIM/A

1194

199.00

9A.S. Iccrea BowlingMARIO BERNARDINIM/A

1187

197.83

10A.S. B.C. QuirinaleT. RAJESH S. WARNAKULASURIYAM/A

1245

207.50

11A.S. B.C. QuirinaleALESSANDRO SPADAM/A

1054

175.67

12Linea BluPIERPAOLO MARSILIM/A

1090

181.67

13S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.SIMONE MAGALOTTIM/A

1172

195.33

14A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneGLENN CONRAD MANALILIM/A

1213

202.17

15S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.GIANLUCA DE ANGELISM/A

1110

185.00

16A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneFERDE GIL SAGUINSINM/A

1063

177.17

17Linea BluALDO LO PALCOM/A

1127

187.83

18A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDARIO CHIRIELEISONM/A

1044

174.00

19S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ROBERTO LA BARBERAM/A

1002

167.00

20A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCRISTIANO LUZIM/A

1016

169.33

21Linea BluSILVANO TRAINAM/A

919

153.17


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design