Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Doppio - Lombardia


Dal 23/06/2014 al 01/07/2014


BOWLING Bowling Dei Fiori


Via Privata Renzo e Lucia - MILANO



REGOLAMENTO


PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni M/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMAURO RAMPIM/A

1717

214.63

3563

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/A

1846

230.75

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/A

1703

212.88

3418

MARCO ZORZANM/A

1715

214.38

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/A

1636

204.50

3393

MAURO MALCHIODIM/A

1757

219.63

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.MAURO COLOMBOM/A

1722

215.25

3361

GABRIELE CERINIM/B

1639

204.88

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubRENATO FRASCHINIM/B

1572

196.50

3234

FEDERICO PRANDIM/A

1662

207.75

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/A

1716

214.50

3232

MARCO INGAM/A

1516

189.50

7Team LoretoGIANNI MANCINELLIM/A

1372

171.50

3211

MARCO DE PARISM/A

1839

229.88

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/A

1675

209.38

3170

FRANCO OLINIM/A

1495

186.88

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSTEFANO GALLOM/A

1521

190.13

3157

LUIGINO OLIAROM/A

1636

204.50

10Raggio Ics TeamROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A

1651

206.38

3124

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/A

1473

184.13



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni F/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/B

1363

170.38

2835

DORIANA MARCONIF/B

1472

184.00

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDANIELA ROMELLINIF/B

1389

173.63

2819

ELENA REDAELLIF/B

1430

178.75

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

1456

182.00

2802

MARIA LAGATIF/B

1346

168.25



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni M/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE MESCHINOM/C

1540

192.50

3058

BANUGOPAN PARAMASIVAMM/C

1518

189.75

2Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

1530

191.25

3040

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/C

1510

188.75

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUEL TRAINAM/C

1450

181.25

3018

MARCO GALBIATIM/C

1568

196.00

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

1512

189.00

2945

MAURO TOMASELLIM/C

1433

179.13

5B.C. MozzoRENATO PREDAM/C

1481

185.13

2935

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/C

1454

181.75

6Magia B.C.ALESSIO FAILLAM/C

1578

197.25

2931

MAURO VITALEM/C

1353

169.13

7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/C

1477

184.63

2926

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/D

1449

181.13

8Team LoretoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/C

1572

196.50

2910

ERRICO GIOVANNI BILARDOM/C

1338

167.25

9B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/D

1355

169.38

2896

LUCA MILANIM/C

1541

192.63

10Silver HawksENZO CICERIM/C

1566

195.75

2876

ANTONIO DEROSAM/C

1310

163.75

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCA FINIM/C

1485

185.63

2864

DIEGO TOME'M/C

1379

172.38

12A.S. Team LissoneDARIO BERTOM/D

1427

178.38

2854

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/C

1427

178.38

13B.C. BrianteoCLAUDIO AGOLINIM/C

1351

168.88

2831

ETTORE BERNASCONIM/D

1480

185.00

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/C

1561

195.13

2830

PAOLO TOME'M/D

1269

158.63

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMANUEL FERRIM/D

1368

171.00

2822

GIORGIO GASTIM/C

1454

181.75

16ASD PIRANHALUCA ROSSIM/C

1446

180.75

2788

ALESSANDRO SERRAM/D

1342

167.75

17Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/C

1449

181.13

2781

MARIO SONZOGNIM/D

1332

166.50

18B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/C

1375

171.88

2778

WILLIAM MONTRASIOM/C

1403

175.38

19ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

1471

183.88

2761

GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/C

1290

161.25

20Team LoretoLORENZO ANCONAM/C

1329

166.13

2748

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/C

1419

177.38

21A.M.S.A.MASSIMO REPETTIM/D

1328

166.00

2743

GERARDO ROGANELLIM/C

1415

176.88

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO LOMARTIREM/C

1367

170.88

2713

MARCO MASETTIM/C

1346

168.25

23B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/C

1406

175.75

2713

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/C

1307

163.38

24C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/D

1279

159.88

2645

SALVATORE PRIVITERAM/C

1366

170.75



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni F/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1Team LoretoHIYAS NINA JAQUELEE APOSTOLF/D

1242

155.25

2623

NELLY SALAF/D

1381

172.63

2ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/D

1260

157.50

2555

SARA TINTORIF/D

1295

161.88

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/D

1305

163.13

2362

MIRELLA BORRONIF/D

1057

132.13



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni F/A

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

1607

200.88

2999

ELENA CATTANEOF/A

1392

174.00

2INSUBRIA A.S.D.ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

1397

174.63

2953

LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

1556

194.50

3Team LoretoILARIA PACEF/C

1295

161.88

2741

VIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

1446

180.75

4Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

1345

168.13

2543

ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/B

1198

149.75



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni M/B

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

1702

212.75

3362

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/B

1660

207.50

2B.C. MozzoIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/B

1518

189.75

3239

ANDREA MAFFEISM/B

1721

215.13

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/B

1576

197.00

3233

MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/B

1657

207.13

4C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BALSANOM/B

1519

189.88

3180

ZORAN TODICM/B

1661

207.63

5A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/B

1645

205.63

3120

GRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/B

1475

184.38

6B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/B

1506

188.25

3106

GIUSEPPE CASATIM/B

1600

200.00

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/B

1524

190.50

3096

ANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

1572

196.50

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRICCARDO BONATOM/B

1586

198.25

3061

PIETRO GELSOMINOM/B

1475

184.38

9B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/B

1383

172.88

2991

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/B

1608

201.00

10A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/B

1503

187.88

2955

GIOVANNI INGALAM/B

1452

181.50

11A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO MARIENIM/B

1469

183.63

2949

RICCARDO CARELLIM/C

1480

185.00

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA AZZARITOM/B

1481

185.13

2937

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

1456

182.00

13B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/B

1501

187.63

2895

PAOLO MORNATAM/B

1394

174.25

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/B

1496

187.00

2822

EUGENIO GRIECOM/B

1326

165.75

15A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIOVANNI PISANAM/B

1418

177.25

2797

ALESSANDRO NISIM/B

1379

172.38

16Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

1359

169.88

2786

SANDRO GIRANIM/B

1427

178.38

17A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/B

1422

177.75

2738

ANTONIO GARILLIM/B

1316

164.50

18A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/B

1417

177.13

2734

GIANFRANCO MAURIM/B

1317

164.63

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/B

1267

158.38

2686

FABIO GIUSTIM/B

1419

177.38

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/B

1561

195.13

1561



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni F/C

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/C

1265

158.13

2683

ELENA PAPPALARDOF/C

1418

177.25

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoELIANA PERESF/C

1310

163.75

2512

BARBARA BOTTIF/D

1202

150.25

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

1239

154.88

2498

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/D

1259

157.38

4A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/C

1193

149.13

2494

EMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

1301

162.63

5Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/C

1322

165.25

2463

PATRIZIA BIASINIF/D

1141

142.63

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TRESOLDIF/C

1212

151.50

2432

PATRIZIA GILODIF/C

1220

152.50

7Magia B.C.MONICA VENTOF/C

1180

147.50

2421

ANNA MAIALEF/C

1241

155.13



PARTECIPANTI Qualificazioni M/D

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/D

1472

184.00

3004

DANIELE OGLIARIM/D

1532

191.50

2ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/D

1450

181.25

2923

DANIELE SALAM/D

1473

184.13

3ASD PIRANHAFEDERICO CANTU'M/D

1416

177.00

2876

DARIO MIGLIETTAM/D

1460

182.50

4Team LoretoANDREA BIRAGHIM/D

1568

196.00

2835

FRANCO CARUBELLIM/D

1267

158.38

5INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

1404

175.50

2768

SAVERIO LA PIETRAM/D

1364

170.50

6B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/D

1407

175.88

2764

MARIANO MOSERM/D

1357

169.63

7Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/D

1412

176.50

2762

DOMENICO SAVIO PELLICANO'M/D

1350

168.75

8B.C. Black EaglesLUCA BARATTIM/D

1410

176.25

2736

ENRICO CHIUMENTOM/D

1326

165.75

9B.C. Palazzolo Game CityTOMMASO MATUZZIM/D

1314

164.25

2732

DAVIDE SALVIM/D

1418

177.25

10B.C. Split VareseCRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

1382

172.75

2712

STEFANO TERMINIELLOM/D

1330

166.25

11A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICHOLAS MASSERANOM/D

1230

153.75

2614

GIANFRANCO MAZZAM/D

1384

173.00

12Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoALVARO DACCOM/D

1281

160.13

2559

MICHELE RUFFINONIM/D

1278

159.75

13B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/D

1194

149.25

2504

MARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/D

1310

163.75

14B.C. BrianteoC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/D

1116

139.50

2399

EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/D

1283

160.38


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design