Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Qual. Regionale Singolo/Doppio - Emilia Romagna 1^Fase


Dal 04/01/2015 al 22/02/2015


BOWLING Reno Bowling


Via Silvio Pellico, 9 - CASALECCHIO DI RENO


Risultati aggiornati il: 17/02/2015 17:45:08


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Doppio M/D 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/D

187192

214

179

234

216

1222

203.67

2190

ALESSIO SCHIETROMAM/D

150151177159164167

968

161.33

2GaleoneANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/D

187171

215

181

200

192

1146

191.00

2184

FABIO MAGRIM/D

163125184173

200

193

1038

173.00

3GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/D

208

190

212

152157172

1091

181.83

2099

MASSIMO FERRIANIM/D

185186150154

205

128

1008

168.00

4A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/D

201

202

145161199148

1056

176.00

2093

MASSIMILIANO MENINIM/D

182

204

156153164178

1037

172.83

5A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

169

211

172184176147

1059

176.50

2092

ERIK DAVOLIOM/D

173180162179171168

1033

172.17

6A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/D

195197173193158

213

1129

188.17

2083

MICHELE BERSIGAM/D

161134171154152182

954

159.00

7A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

185158163

200

131

216

1053

175.50

2082

RICCARDO MEDICIM/D

168194179167149172

1029

171.50

8A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/D

182192167157182192

1072

178.67

2077

ADRIANO FERRARIM/D

157125146188193196

1005

167.50

9A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/D

192196178172198168

1104

184.00

2069

MAURIZIO LUGLIM/D

146166168185181119

965

160.83

10A.S. 2001ROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/D

202

178142189187

246

1144

190.67

2052

SERGIO GULINELLIM/D

121171142170174130

908

151.33

11MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/D

136137179

202

202

201

1057

176.17

2050

MASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/D

180135148171168191

993

165.50

12StrikelandersADRIANO SCAIOLIM/D

182

201

176156169191

1075

179.17

2046

AURELIANO NANNIM/D

151

212

123145137

203

971

161.83

13A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/D

189174180180178188

1089

181.50

2016

MICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/D

134172159189139134

927

154.50

14StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/D

129186

212

139192193

1051

175.17

2014

ROBERTO BENFENATIM/D

138155

224

186124136

963

160.50

15A.S. Ronta BluesSAMUELE DOMENICONIM/D

190188152

201

160153

1044

174.00

1986

PAOLO GOBBIM/D

146140140166168182

942

157.00

16A.S.D. Athena TeamPIETRO FAGANDINIM/D

167157118178181

220

1021

170.17

1948

CARLO NOTOLIERIM/D

170119186139170143

927

154.50

17StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/D

167139

223

159148152

988

164.67

1907

LIVIO SCOTTIM/D

172142127155166157

919

153.17

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingALESSANDRO MALASPINAM/D

175166179133

201

157

1011

168.50

1884

MARCO BRUZZIM/D

125115143187156147

873

145.50

19A.S.D. Athena TeamACHILLE IATTERIM/D

166159174112173187

971

161.83

1859

LUCA ANCESCHIM/D

115135179187112160

888

148.00

20StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/D

178152149176158170

983

163.83

1829

DOMENICO SASSIM/D

112135181132151135

846

141.00

21A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO IMMOVILLIM/D

134154167156128178

917

152.83

1823

SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/D

123151149192156135

906

151.00

22StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/D

154146158155163161

937

156.17

1822

DAVIDE ALBERTINIM/D

143135136147152172

885

147.50

23MandrakeVALERIO SERRAM/D

139154159166152140

910

151.67

1813

MARCOS DAZZANIM/D

174141122157164145

903

150.50

24StrikelandersDONATO LORUSSOM/D

12999

200

158159162

907

151.17

1791

DOMENICO LAURIOLAM/D

147111178155153140

884

147.33

25A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/D

151174159126147145

902

150.33

1648

CLAUDIO VALENTINIM/D

10299103121149172

746

124.33

2610 NeroANGELO BARIGAZZIM/D

190186152157159186

1030

171.67

1030

27A.S. OutsidersDAVIDE PASTOREM/D

177167154181137

210

1026

171.00

1026

28GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/D

145124144142150117

822

137.00

822



Qualificazione Doppio M/A 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/B

171

204

223

215

166

273

1252

208.67

2478

FABRIZIO DONINIM/A

214

189

205

235

204

179

1226

204.33

2A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/A

200

249

226

244

246

213

1378

229.67

2468

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/B

200

154178183185190

1090

181.67

3GaleoneSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

205

236

192

277

226

193

1329

221.50

2463

NICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

201

193191

201

187161

1134

189.00

4GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

189

203

178152

203

289

1214

202.33

2416

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

188

234

212

184193191

1202

200.33

5GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/A

185

232

168

216

245

202

1248

208.00

2401

GIORGIO ZAVALLONIM/A

199

242

224

207

113168

1153

192.17

6GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/A

187

210

202

178

213

194

1184

197.33

2302

LUCA CAITIM/A

193137180

236

212

160

1118

186.33

7A.S. OutsidersMARCO BORGOGNONIM/B

169146190

234

177146

1062

177.00

2101

ALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/A

134182

200

236

143144

1039

173.17

8GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

248

190182

259

236

203

1318

219.67

1318

9GaleoneANTONINO FIORENTINOM/A

214

201

150

204

195

200

1164

194.00

1164

10A.S. Ronta BluesALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/A

171169196

205

193

209

1143

190.50

1143



Qualificazione Singolo M/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/B

258

213

256

162

222

233

1344

224.00

2StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/B

233

234

206

204

203

208

1288

214.67

3MandrakeDANTE DI DONFRANCESCOM/B

171

204

223

215

166

273

1252

208.67

4StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

223

215

208

244

152195

1237

206.17

5A.S. 2001DANIELE CIMATTIM/B

162

224

226

225

177196

1210

201.67

6A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/B

182

205

187165

202

232

1173

195.50

7A.S. 2001STEFANO QUARANTAM/B

169169

264

170

212

188

1172

195.33

8StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/B

191160

202

193

214

184

1144

190.67

9A.S. 2001ROBERTO CAMORATTIM/B

196142163

212

237

193

1143

190.50

10GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/B

179148181192

212

215

1127

187.83

11A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/B

198190189196175173

1121

186.83

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/B

188189194168193185

1117

186.17

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/B

217

189195175166172

1114

185.67

14GaleoneGIOVANNI GALLETTIM/B

175170165

207

183

212

1112

185.33

15A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/B

200

154178183185190

1090

181.67

16GaleoneVITTORIO VAGLIAM/B

174174179169

203

182

1081

180.17

17A.S. OutsidersMARCO BORGOGNONIM/B

169146190

234

177146

1062

177.00

18StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/B

161155164195171

213

1059

176.50

19A.S. 2001STEFANO VALBONESIM/B

179

201

159185167157

1048

174.67

20GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/B

124166

200

149194

207

1040

173.33

2110 NeroGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/B

192160

202

144161177

1036

172.67

22StrikelandersSERGIO STANGHELLINIM/B

210

168148158184146

1014

169.00

23A.S. 2001SIMONE ISPANIM/B

146162178170166179

1001

166.83



Qualificazione Singolo F/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/B

165

205

192165144152

1023

170.50

210 NeroSONIA FERRARINIF/B

147149155191194134

970

161.67

3A.S. 2001LAURA BAMBIF/B

83113102119141153

711

118.50



Qualificazione Singolo F/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

182161178190

217

232

1160

193.33

2GaleoneFABIANA BARALDIF/A

181

200

136184177177

1055

175.83



Qualificazione Doppio M/C 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/C

191

209

244

198180192

1214

202.33

2363

MAURO POLAZZIM/C

217

190169

205

176192

1149

191.50

2StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/C

179187

256

193

205

211

1231

205.17

2318

AURELIO BRIGANTIM/C

167

200

135

202

216

167

1087

181.17

3A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/C

177133173

202

267

224

1176

196.00

2298

GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

226

201

202

140172181

1122

187.00

4A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

179183154

204

230

190

1140

190.00

2218

ROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

189150

200

164

200

175

1078

179.67

5A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/C

226

195194164184193

1156

192.67

2217

MASSIMO PAGANELLIM/C

168168165182197181

1061

176.83

6A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA VERDERIM/C

200

181169

202

181182

1115

185.83

2194

DANIELE CORUZZIM/C

191147

223

156

205

157

1079

179.83

7A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/C

244

170

202

173169161

1119

186.50

2190

GILBERTO MARCHETTIM/C

170179186167

210

159

1071

178.50

8MandrakePASQUALE SCOPECEM/C

152183

258

224

174173

1164

194.00

2183

ROBERTO CESIM/C

153152159179152

224

1019

169.83

9MandrakeERIK FRANCESCHINIM/C

150196184

226

170

201

1127

187.83

2167

MIRKO FAGGIONM/C

201

177150152179181

1040

173.33

10GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/C

177170179

214

190167

1097

182.83

2155

GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

171162

206

166158195

1058

176.33

11MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/C

138160174

265

192149

1078

179.67

2122

NANDO BERTUZZIM/D

184183180178159160

1044

174.00

12A.S.B. TricoloreDONATO MARTUCCIM/C

174

226

151148171

219

1089

181.50

2099

PAOLO LIGABUEM/C

158179159179148187

1010

168.33

13GaleoneSTEFANO BELTRAMIM/C

167172152

235

173152

1051

175.17

2096

MIRKO PIEROTTIM/C

180176188157168176

1045

174.17

14A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/C

179173

225

159174148

1058

176.33

2089

FABIO CUSINM/D

127175182

222

160165

1031

171.83

15A.S.B. TricoloreGIAMPAOLO GALLINAM/C

153172175168183185

1036

172.67

2027

DANIELE BASSOLIM/D

159160156159155

202

991

165.17

16A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

195153197160192

202

1099

183.17

2021

CLAUDIO ROSSIM/C

157152151152144166

922

153.67

17A.S. 2001ENNIO GIROLDINIM/C

186

210

183156158172

1065

177.50

2016

LUIGI VICENTINIM/C

134123172159167196

951

158.50

18A.S.D. Modena BowlingIVAN GILIOLIM/C

172157187179155179

1029

171.50

1973

MARCELLO PAPOTTIM/C

198127186119169145

944

157.33



Qualificazione Singolo M/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/D

187192

214

179

234

216

1222

203.67

2GaleoneANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/D

187171

215

181

200

192

1146

191.00

3A.S. 2001ROBERTO MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/D

202

178142189187

246

1144

190.67

4A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/D

195197173193158

213

1129

188.17

5A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/D

192196178172198168

1104

184.00

6GaleoneBENITO GUZZINATIM/D

208

190

212

152157172

1091

181.83

7A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/D

189174180180178188

1089

181.50

8StrikelandersADRIANO SCAIOLIM/D

182

201

176156169191

1075

179.17

9A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/D

182192167157182192

1072

178.67

10A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE FARINELLIM/D

169

211

172184176147

1059

176.50

11MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/D

136137179

202

202

201

1057

176.17

12A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/D

201

202

145161199148

1056

176.00

13A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/D

185158163

200

131

216

1053

175.50

14StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/D

129186

212

139192193

1051

175.17

15A.S. Ronta BluesSAMUELE DOMENICONIM/D

190188152

201

160153

1044

174.00

16MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/D

184183180178159160

1044

174.00

17GaleoneFABIO MAGRIM/D

163125184173

200

193

1038

173.00

18A.S. 2001MASSIMILIANO MENINIM/D

182

204

156153164178

1037

172.83

19A.S.D. Athena TeamERIK DAVOLIOM/D

173180162179171168

1033

172.17

20A.S.D. Modena BowlingFABIO CUSINM/D

127175182

222

160165

1031

171.83

2110 NeroANGELO BARIGAZZIM/D

190186152157159186

1030

171.67

22A.S.D. Athena TeamRICCARDO MEDICIM/D

168194179167149172

1029

171.50

23A.S. OutsidersDAVIDE PASTOREM/D

177167154181137

210

1026

171.00

24A.S.D. Athena TeamPIETRO FAGANDINIM/D

167157118178181

220

1021

170.17

25A.S.D. Modena BowlingALESSANDRO MALASPINAM/D

175166179133

201

157

1011

168.50

26GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/D

185186150154

205

128

1008

168.00

27A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/D

157125146188193196

1005

167.50

28MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/D

180135148171168191

993

165.50

29A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/D

159160156159155

202

991

165.17

30StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/D

167139

223

159148152

988

164.67

31StrikelandersEMANUELE BRAGAM/D

178152149176158170

983

163.83

32A.S.D. Athena TeamACHILLE IATTERIM/D

166159174112173187

971

161.83

33StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/D

151

212

123145137

203

971

161.83

34GaleoneALESSIO SCHIETROMAM/D

150151177159164167

968

161.33

35A.S.D. Athena TeamMAURIZIO LUGLIM/D

146166168185181119

965

160.83

36StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/D

138155

224

186124136

963

160.50

37A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE BERSIGAM/D

161134171154152182

954

159.00

38A.S. Ronta BluesPAOLO GOBBIM/D

146140140166168182

942

157.00

39StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/D

154146158155163161

937

156.17

40A.S.D. Athena TeamCARLO NOTOLIERIM/D

170119186139170143

927

154.50

41A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/D

134172159189139134

927

154.50

42StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/D

172142127155166157

919

153.17

43A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO IMMOVILLIM/D

134154167156128178

917

152.83

44MandrakeVALERIO SERRAM/D

139154159166152140

910

151.67

45A.S. 2001SERGIO GULINELLIM/D

121171142170174130

908

151.33

46StrikelandersDONATO LORUSSOM/D

12999

200

158159162

907

151.17

47A.S.D. Athena TeamSIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/D

123151149192156135

906

151.00

48MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/D

174141122157164145

903

150.50

49A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/D

151174159126147145

902

150.33

50A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/D

115135179187112160

888

148.00

51StrikelandersDAVIDE ALBERTINIM/D

143135136147152172

885

147.50

52StrikelandersDOMENICO LAURIOLAM/D

147111178155153140

884

147.33

53A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BRUZZIM/D

125115143187156147

873

145.50

54StrikelandersDOMENICO SASSIM/D

112135181132151135

846

141.00

55GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/D

145124144142150117

822

137.00

56A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/D

10299103121149172

746

124.33



Qualificazione Singolo F/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/D

155150174169161146

955

159.17

2GaleoneSIMONETTA MARCHESIF/D

150148134199175140

946

157.67

3GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/D

148148168152160132

908

151.33

4A.S. 2001STEFANIA MAGNIF/D

98166153157159147

880

146.67

5GaleoneELISA MUSACCIF/D

124142129132134179

840

140.00

6GaleoneSTEFANIA TEMELLINIF/D

131133119145148137

813

135.50



Qualificazione Doppio F/C - F/D 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneSIMONETTA MARCHESIF/D

150148134199175140

946

157.67

1854

ANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/D

148148168152160132

908

151.33

2A.S. 2001SERENA BELLAVISTAF/C

156175174138140142

925

154.17

1805

STEFANIA MAGNIF/D

98166153157159147

880

146.67

3GaleoneELISA MUSACCIF/D

124142129132134179

840

140.00

1653

STEFANIA TEMELLINIF/D

131133119145148137

813

135.50

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/D

155150174169161146

955

159.17

955



Qualificazione Doppio F/A - F/B 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

182161178190

217

232

1160

193.33

2215

FABIANA BARALDIF/A

181

200

136184177177

1055

175.83

2A.S.D. Athena TeamLUANA VIANIF/B

165

205

192165144152

1023

170.50

1023

310 NeroSONIA FERRARINIF/B

147149155191194134

970

161.67

970

4A.S. 2001LAURA BAMBIF/B

83113102119141153

711

118.50

711



Qualificazione Doppio M/B 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/B

258

213

256

162

222

233

1344

224.00

2425

VITTORIO VAGLIAM/B

174174179169

203

182

1081

180.17

2A.S. 2001DANIELE CIMATTIM/B

162

224

226

225

177196

1210

201.67

2383

VITTORE RESCAZZIM/B

182

205

187165

202

232

1173

195.50

3StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/B

233

234

206

204

203

208

1288

214.67

2347

NADIR TRONCHIM/B

161155164195171

213

1059

176.50

4StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

223

215

208

244

152195

1237

206.17

2251

SERGIO STANGHELLINIM/B

210

168148158184146

1014

169.00

5GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/B

179148181192

212

215

1127

187.83

2239

GIOVANNI GALLETTIM/B

175170165

207

183

212

1112

185.33

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/B

188189194168193185

1117

186.17

2231

MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/B

217

189195175166172

1114

185.67

7A.S. 2001STEFANO QUARANTAM/B

169169

264

170

212

188

1172

195.33

2220

STEFANO VALBONESIM/B

179

201

159185167157

1048

174.67

8A.S. 2001ROBERTO CAMORATTIM/B

196142163

212

237

193

1143

190.50

2144

SIMONE ISPANIM/B

146162178170166179

1001

166.83

9StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/B

191160

202

193

214

184

1144

190.67

1144

10A.S. 2001CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/B

198190189196175173

1121

186.83

1121

11GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/B

124166

200

149194

207

1040

173.33

1040

1210 NeroGUIDO CAVALCABUEM/B

192160

202

144161177

1036

172.67

1036



Qualificazione Singolo M/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/C

179187

256

193

205

211

1231

205.17

2MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/C

191

209

244

198180192

1214

202.33

3A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/C

177133173

202

267

224

1176

196.00

4MandrakePASQUALE SCOPECEM/C

152183

258

224

174173

1164

194.00

5A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/C

226

195194164184193

1156

192.67

6MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/C

217

190169

205

176192

1149

191.50

7A.S.B. TricoloreCARMINE DI GENNAROM/C

179183154

204

230

190

1140

190.00

8MandrakeERIK FRANCESCHINIM/C

150196184

226

170

201

1127

187.83

9A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

226

201

202

140172181

1122

187.00

10A.S. 2001MASSIMO LOSIM/C

244

170

202

173169161

1119

186.50

11A.S.B. TricoloreLUCA VERDERIM/C

200

181169

202

181182

1115

185.83

12A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/C

195153197160192

202

1099

183.17

13GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/C

177170179

214

190167

1097

182.83

14A.S.B. TricoloreDONATO MARTUCCIM/C

174

226

151148171

219

1089

181.50

15StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/C

167

200

135

202

216

167

1087

181.17

16A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/C

191147

223

156

205

157

1079

179.83

17A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/C

189150

200

164

200

175

1078

179.67

18MandrakeIVAN SIMONAZZIM/C

138160174

265

192149

1078

179.67

19A.S. 2001GILBERTO MARCHETTIM/C

170179186167

210

159

1071

178.50

20A.S. 2001ENNIO GIROLDINIM/C

186

210

183156158172

1065

177.50

21A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/C

168168165182197181

1061

176.83

22GaleoneGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/C

171162

206

166158195

1058

176.33

23A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/C

179173

225

159174148

1058

176.33

24GaleoneSTEFANO BELTRAMIM/C

167172152

235

173152

1051

175.17

25GaleoneMIRKO PIEROTTIM/C

180176188157168176

1045

174.17

26MandrakeMIRKO FAGGIONM/C

201

177150152179181

1040

173.33

27A.S.B. TricoloreGIAMPAOLO GALLINAM/C

153172175168183185

1036

172.67

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingIVAN GILIOLIM/C

172157187179155179

1029

171.50

29MandrakeROBERTO CESIM/C

153152159179152

224

1019

169.83

30A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/C

158179159179148187

1010

168.33

31A.S. 2001LUIGI VICENTINIM/C

134123172159167196

951

158.50

32A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCELLO PAPOTTIM/C

198127186119169145

944

157.33

33A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/C

157152151152144166

922

153.67



Qualificazione Singolo F/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2001SERENA BELLAVISTAF/C

156175174138140142

925

154.17



Qualificazione Singolo M/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/A

200

249

226

244

246

213

1378

229.67

2GaleoneSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

205

236

192

277

226

193

1329

221.50

3GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

248

190182

259

236

203

1318

219.67

4GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/A

185

232

168

216

245

202

1248

208.00

5MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/A

214

189

205

235

204

179

1226

204.33

6GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/A

189

203

178152

203

289

1214

202.33

7GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

188

234

212

184193191

1202

200.33

8GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/A

187

210

202

178

213

194

1184

197.33

9GaleoneANTONINO FIORENTINOM/A

214

201

150

204

195

200

1164

194.00

10GaleoneGIORGIO ZAVALLONIM/A

199

242

224

207

113168

1153

192.17

11A.S. Ronta BluesALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/A

171169196

205

193

209

1143

190.50

12GaleoneNICOLA PONGOLINIM/A

201

193191

201

187161

1134

189.00

13GaleoneLUCA CAITIM/A

193137180

236

212

160

1118

186.33

14A.S. OutsidersALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/A

134182

200

236

143144

1039

173.17


By MR Design