Login

Registrati

  • Coppa Italia 1^ fase.jpg
  • fisb 500 piemonte lazio.png
  • Campionato Nazionale Doppio Dipendenti di Azienda.gif
  • Regionale Tris.jpg
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 14/06/2021 13:56:34



 

 

Logo

Regionale Silver Cup - Emilia Romagna


Dal 28/03/2021 al 28/03/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 31/03/2021 17:24:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

254

196

213

225

212

179

1279

213.17

50

2B.C. I TitaniTHOMAS DE MARINIM/4^

10

163

202

244

150187

243

1249

208.17

45

3StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

222

159197

213

187

237

1215

202.50

40

4StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

5

150

205

163

212

210

230

1200

200.00

36

5StrikelandersDANILO CAMAGNIM/3^

5

210

210

168185172

224

1199

199.83

32

6B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

231

148175

214

210

203

1181

196.83

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

214

144192170

223

231

1174

195.67

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

223

147

205

208

169

202

1154

192.33

26

9MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/4^

10

156

202

211

188163170

1150

191.67

24

10A.S. 2001GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

204

132196

201

213

201

1147

191.17

24

11GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

213

170168

234

192165

1142

190.33

20

12A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

175187

223

190190176

1141

190.17

20

13ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO DE FEOM/3^

5

222

167170177188179

1133

188.83

18

14A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE NERIM/3^

5

161198165174

201

202

1131

188.50

18

15A.S. Ronta BluesCLAUDIO BERNARDIM/2^

176169

201

169

221

191

1127

187.83

17

16B.C. I TitaniCHRISTOPHE DE MARINIM/3^

5

180

201

138155187

234

1125

187.50

17

17A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

171172167

219

199193

1121

186.83

16

18MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/3^

5

181167195168175

200

1116

186.00

16

19StrikelandersLUCA CORAZZAM/3^

5

178

201

181183193148

1114

185.67

15

20StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

193

217

154156182

202

1104

184.00

15

21MandrakeJEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/4^

10

193

231

137138153189

1101

183.50

14

22A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

10

158

233

170158154162

1095

182.50

14

23A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

176178193190163190

1090

181.67

14

24A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/3^

5

157169195

209

165156

1081

180.17

14

25StrikelandersMARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/3^

5

141190190190158180

1079

179.83

13

26GaleoneMARCO BORGHESIM/4^

10

233

153138151157183

1075

179.17

13

27A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

187

200

136183197166

1069

178.17

13

28StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

5

202

157

201

160132174

1056

176.00

13

29GaleoneRICCARDO BURZIM/4^

10

153138159

201

203

138

1052

175.33

12

30A.S. Ronta BluesFABRIZIO VESIM/3^

5

210

173161154188136

1052

175.33

12

31StrikelandersMICHELE PISERCHIAM/3^

5

144161

201

170185159

1050

175.00

12

32ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMUGUREL SARGHIM/3^

5

177186174168145167

1047

174.50

12

33A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

10

173155154163

205

137

1047

174.50

11

34GaleonePIETRO MARTELOZZOM/3^

5

142171158152167

225

1045

174.17

11

35A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

169153149197185192

1045

174.17

11

36A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE PULLINIM/4^

10

161172174130173168

1038

173.00

11

37ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAIVAN TASSIM/3^

5

144167160147174

215

1037

172.83

10

38A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

160

236

145152166178

1037

172.83

10

39ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARIANO MOSERM/2^

181146167

203

144195

1036

172.67

10

40A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUCA MARGINIM/2^

184158168167187171

1035

172.50

10

41A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

158157

201

182182148

1028

171.33

9

42StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/4^

10

175161176157144146

1019

169.83

9

43StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

147148180

202

181155

1013

168.83

9

44MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

5

148184183125172170

1012

168.67

9

45StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

163

206

184149151156

1009

168.17

9

46A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

5

135145155168

205

170

1008

168.00

8

47A.S. Ronta BluesCONGIU FRANCESCOM/4^

10

184133149149160169

1004

167.33

8

48StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/2^

199199139141156165

999

166.50

8

49A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

193160172168143157

993

165.50

8

50GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/3^

5

158176138126171178

977

162.83

8

51GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/2^

189190135146173142

975

162.50

7

52B.C. I TitaniGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

161177170179124163

974

162.33

7

53A.S. Ronta BluesBRASCHI DANIELEM/4^

10

139127140120197183

966

161.00

7

54ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

152166160160169159

966

161.00

7

55ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/2^

163161169173135163

964

160.67

7

56ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

5

172188116134132186

958

159.67

6

57MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/2^

144156182160150166

958

159.67

6

58GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

143163172190160128

956

159.33

6

59MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

127160171180183133

954

159.00

6

60A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/4^

10

122148132166141184

953

158.83

6

61MandrakeGIUSEPPE GRANDIM/3^

5

153140136133150190

932

155.33

5

62A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

5

148160166150135133

922

153.67

5

63StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

143

215

156139156108

917

152.83

5

64StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

5

148141151131175129

905

150.83

5

65ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO POZZAM/4^

10

149104139169158124

903

150.50

5

66MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

5

144172118155148132

899

149.83

4

67MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/2^

136171136164140146

893

148.83

4

68GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/3^

5

122154121111151144

833

138.83

4

69A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

10

127124137103125143

819

136.50

4



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTOINET HESSELINKF/3^

5

207

169164

212

159184

1125

187.50

50

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

10

206

137135152152172

1014

169.00

45

3A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/3^

5

174163161136168177

1009

168.17

40

4GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/4^

10

151135133168151178

976

162.67

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/2^

176116150188162184

976

162.67

32

6A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

5

134166161180169132

972

162.00

30

7ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAROSA DI LUCIAF/2^

170186122135172169

954

159.00

28

8ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFRANCESCA MASTELLONEF/4^

10

147148155152132156

950

158.33

26

9StrikelandersMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

137146155160193153

944

157.33

24

10A.S. Ronta BluesROMINA BALZANIF/3^

5

161155135152162147

942

157.00

24

11GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/2^

177129182184150115

937

156.17

20

12A.S. Ronta BluesELENA SCARDOVIF/4^

10

156133152137122149

909

151.50

20

13GaleoneRITA ANGELINIF/2^

158

207

154120153117

909

151.50

18

14A.S. Ronta BluesANCA VIORELIA DUMITRUF/4^

10

137131142127155144

896

149.33

18

15A.S.D. Modena BowlingELENA BAGOLINIF/4^

10

137152147130116140

882

147.00

17

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

5

134143148135134124

848

141.33

17

17ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENABARBARA FRIGIERIF/3^

5

146105101136131117

766

127.67

16


By MR Design