Login

Registrati

  • Coppa Italia 1^ fase.jpg
  • fisb 500 piemonte lazio.png
  • Campionato Nazionale Doppio Dipendenti di Azienda.gif
  • Regionale Tris.jpg
  • finita.png

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 14/06/2021 13:56:34



 

 

Logo

Regionale Silver Cup - Lombardia


Dal 28/03/2021 al 28/03/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 27/03/2021 22:15:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamEDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/4^

10

178159

209

237

182189

1214

202.33

50

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIACOMO TIEPOM/2^

181

231

188

236

206

172

1214

202.33

45

3Team Play Up MilanoFREDDIE DIMAANOM/4^

10

171140

205

239

168

206

1189

198.17

40

4Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/3^

5

222

196181161185195

1170

195.00

36

5Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/3^

5

170190

242

203

151172

1158

193.00

32

6A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/3^

5

189

233

193

203

146156

1150

191.67

30

7A.S.D. JOKERMAURO VITALEM/2^

177155

226

202

189198

1147

191.17

28

8B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

5

206

209

158149198189

1139

189.83

26

9RainbowlSTEFANO PELAMATTIM/3^

5

196158157

203

180

212

1136

189.33

24

10B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

203

185167185189

206

1135

189.17

24

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

169183

215

189194182

1132

188.67

20

12A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

178196177178162

230

1121

186.83

20

13A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

197149177

222

214

159

1118

186.33

18

14Team Play Up MilanoCARLITO BANOGM/3^

5

156181190

225

176159

1117

186.17

18

15A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/2^

178180

244

171154188

1115

185.83

17

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^

5

152

216

153179

218

167

1115

185.83

17

17A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANGELO MAGGIM/2^

194191149198

215

167

1114

185.67

16

18A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

180185190190170191

1106

184.33

16

19A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRICHARD GALVEZM/4^

10

155167187135199

202

1105

184.17

15

20A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/3^

5

178182

223

169138181

1101

183.50

15

21Team Play Up MilanoALEJANDRO HERMINIOM/4^

10

170141

213

190149175

1098

183.00

14

22A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARLO ERARIOM/3^

5

158

203

148

222

132

203

1096

182.67

14

23B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

5

167

224

172169144190

1096

182.67

14

24A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/4^

10

225

153146188180140

1092

182.00

14

25A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI GAETAM/2^

164172

226

175171182

1090

181.67

13

26INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

5

172172180

219

178139

1090

181.67

13

27Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

202

158

200

189143197

1089

181.50

13

28Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/4^

10

186

201

126173178163

1087

181.17

13

29A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

5

178180150173178197

1086

181.00

12

30ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/3^

5

201

156132

202

198167

1086

181.00

12

31A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/3^

5

167187158168

214

161

1085

180.83

12

32RainbowlFRANCO FORTIM/2^

170167

217

184144

202

1084

180.67

12

33A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

153163

200

192

204

167

1079

179.83

11

34Team Play Up MilanoMICHAEL NOLASCOM/3^

5

198175176160

205

131

1075

179.17

11

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

5

154186152193142

216

1073

178.83

11

36B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

194192156161

232

136

1071

178.50

11

37A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/3^

5

122195

211

179170162

1069

178.17

10

38a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^

5

168167161189169182

1066

177.67

10

39A.S.D. JOKERDANILO BISSINIM/2^

183

211

148172183168

1065

177.50

10

40A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERMANNO MORINIM/2^

165164

204

189151189

1062

177.00

10

41Team Play Up MilanoBRIGIDO CONCEPCIONM/3^

5

167149172176184183

1061

176.83

9

42Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^

5

158123187180165

214

1057

176.17

9

43ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

167188176163170193

1057

176.17

9

44A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIORGIO NICHETTIM/2^

191

218

159192161136

1057

176.17

9

45A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

5

207

172142179159167

1056

176.00

9

46A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRAYMOND ALLAN BUNAGM/4^

10

124

217

154196163137

1051

175.17

8

47A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

10

140184198130161177

1050

175.00

8

48A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUAN REYESM/4^

10

168157121178162

201

1047

174.50

8

49A.S. Team LissoneGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

5

169178191157149171

1045

174.17

8

50A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamSTEFANO HERNANDEZM/4^

10

129

201

164

212

115164

1045

174.17

8

51INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

5

167163169189166161

1045

174.17

7

52INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^

5

182190146181145170

1044

174.00

7

53Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^

5

168155175171177168

1044

174.00

7

54A.S. Team LissoneCLYTON HERNANDEZM/4^

10

167141196153168158

1043

173.83

7

55A.S. Team LissoneMICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

5

167171172150

200

153

1043

173.83

7

56B.C. NervianoVALERIO MASTRIM/2^

199180178125

202

158

1042

173.67

6

57A.S. Team LissoneTHOMAS PATTIM/4^

10

161122

247

169124155

1038

173.00

6

58B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

212

154130

201

173167

1037

172.83

6

59ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/2^

168172154

221

180142

1037

172.83

6

60A.S.D. JOKERSANDRO GIRANIM/2^

170

245

203

128156135

1037

172.83

6

61A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUPITER ALCANTARAM/3^

5

169188148129179193

1036

172.67

5

62B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

180158185168173172

1036

172.67

5

63A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/2^

201

181183151171146

1033

172.17

5

64A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/3^

5

181183185181116155

1031

171.83

5

65A.S. Team LissoneJEFFERSON MOJICAM/4^

10

139182158179140171

1029

171.50

5

66A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJEFFREY BANTAM/4^

10

111181171171177157

1028

171.33

4

67A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

171167139184164

201

1026

171.00

4

68A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamB. JULIANO JOSEM/2^

136188138181

214

169

1026

171.00

4

69ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

5

167193170179160127

1026

171.00

4

70B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

134161196156164

214

1025

170.83

4

71a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCALIN DICANM/3^

5

157160149181168180

1025

170.83

3

72Team Play Up MilanoMARK ALCAZARENM/4^

10

166141153186185134

1025

170.83

3

73A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/3^

5

167164181159143178

1022

170.33

3

74Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoSTEFANO CARAVAGGIM/3^

5

165180177144152173

1021

170.17

3

75B.C. NervianoFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/3^

5

153161184152179161

1020

170.00

3

76B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/2^

176160143163171

206

1019

169.83

2

77A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/3^

5

151172135198178150

1014

169.00

2

78C.S. FioriSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

5

155

218

136144181148

1012

168.67

2

79C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

5

186174110162

212

136

1010

168.33

2

80ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

126134

238

187145179

1009

168.17

2

81A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

5

156

200

179160120164

1009

168.17

1

82ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

156171151159168

203

1008

168.00

1

83Team Play Up MilanoWILLIAM NERIDAM/4^

10

153146160169154166

1008

168.00

1

84A.S. Team LissoneARMANDO PINATOM/4^

10

157145173151151166

1003

167.17

1

85Team Play Up MilanoHANS ALLISTER PACIAM/4^

10

145142162166171157

1003

167.17

1

86B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/3^

5

163186152164158149

1002

167.00

1

87B.C. TATANKAMIRKO DAVANZOM/2^

155189190155151158

998

166.33

1

88ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/2^

119171190189158168

995

165.83

1

89B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

190159177127198144

995

165.83

1

90A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO TISOM/2^

180156141172155187

991

165.17

1

91A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

165178186144185132

990

165.00

1

92A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDANILO MENDOZAM/4^

10

143132119156198179

987

164.50

1

93A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/3^

5

167133155155152194

986

164.33

1

94INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

5

147150140135188194

984

164.00

1

95Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

10

142186139137152168

984

164.00

1

96Team Play Up MilanoMARK JOSEPH NOLASCOM/2^

192166170178123152

981

163.50

1

97RainbowlMASSIMO BELTRAMIM/3^

5

152179143154175146

979

163.17

1

98B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

107192138199147192

975

162.50

1

99INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

163147153137194180

974

162.33

1

100A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamALDRIN FLORIDAM/4^

10

159142145194145129

974

162.33

1

101A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamDENIS REGOROSOM/3^

5

168163168138177130

974

162.33

1

102A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamALEX DEL MUNDOM/3^

5

115155174166169160

969

161.50

1

103Team Play Up MilanoFRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

10

171137146178140137

969

161.50

1

104A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO REGINOM/4^

10

134157138158157159

963

160.50

1

105A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/3^

5

147145140155178161

956

159.33

1

106A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRODEL CARINGALM/3^

5

191114167164123165

954

159.00

1

107A.S. Team LissoneBENJAMIN JR DAGDAGM/4^

10

121155159138151169

953

158.83

1

108A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamRONALD SAGBANGM/4^

10

120154138192155134

953

158.83

1

109A.S. Team LissoneGENNARO IANNIELLOM/4^

10

165120107175162163

952

158.67

1

110RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

10

131172138180154115

950

158.33

1

111Team Play Up MilanoJOVING DIMAANOM/4^

10

138159167163146112

945

157.50

1

112A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJESSIE OLANOM/4^

10

155145125152143162

942

157.00

1

113A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamEDUARD RODILM/2^

150129144189148178

938

156.33

1

114A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

136146139190165154

930

155.00

1

115A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELE AGATEM/2^

12999139197

220

137

921

153.50

1

116Team Play Up MilanoRODERICK BUNOM/4^

10

126109153143148181

920

153.33

1

117A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA GRAZIOLIM/4^

10

142129177143135133

919

153.17

1

118ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

145171144167152137

916

152.67

1

119A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

5

147178128141160131

915

152.50

1

120A.S.D. JOKERMAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

152169156137130169

913

152.17

1

121A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA SIRONIM/4^

10

123145132147148146

901

150.17

1

122A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MILUCA POSSENTIM/3^

5

146158166136140123

899

149.83

1

123B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/2^

143125181177117155

898

149.67

1

124A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

144136137159159160

895

149.17

1

125A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^

5

150164120139127161

891

148.50

1

126RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/3^

5

160151134126156134

891

148.50

1

127A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/4^

10

127153143157111139

890

148.33

1

128ASD PIRANHANARINDERPAL SINGHM/4^

10

108135150160119157

889

148.17

1

129A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

5

156100146183122151

888

148.00

1

130A.S. Team LissoneANDREA VALTORTAM/4^

10

133141110146157136

883

147.17

1

131RainbowlLORENZO SATTINM/4^

10

17714413485149131

880

146.67

1

132B.C. NervianoANDREA FERRARIOM/4^

10

127163126136124133

869

144.83

1

133RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

10

117130140136153131

867

144.50

1

134A.S.D. JOKERMARCO MASETTIM/3^

5

156134145139137123

864

144.00

1

135A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANFRANCO MAZZAM/4^

10

17799123110136153

858

143.00

1

136Team Play Up MilanoVENER LLANESM/4^

10

135135133142138105

848

141.33

1

137A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/4^

10

14212712896142147

842

140.33

1

138a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/3^

5

143126129146128124

826

137.67

1

139Team Play Up MilanoWILLIAM VILLANUEVAM/4^

10

120127146142107119

821

136.83

1

140A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

10

13514812910212587

786

131.00

1

141RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

10

96136121130109133

785

130.83

1

142A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/4^

10

10614611311514490

774

129.00

1

143A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO SIROM/4^

10

127124110120104122

767

127.83

1

144A.S. Team LissoneGILBERT MARAMOTM/4^

10

541139912390111

650

108.33

1

145a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/4^

10

13813239

339

113.00

1



Qualificazione Femminile

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

206

153154

212

179

213

1117

186.17

50

2A.S. Team LissoneGIADA CORONAF/4^

10

147163144

209

212

180

1115

185.83

45

3B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/2^

161168173141185

256

1084

180.67

40

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubSARA PERTICATIF/2^

177154184167191

201

1074

179.00

36

5A.S. Team LissoneLOIDA MENDOZAF/4^

10

197154148191158161

1069

178.17

32

6B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

5

178154136173169

208

1048

174.67

30

7Team Play Up MilanoANA MARIA ABANTEF/4^

10

195140167179143161

1045

174.17

28

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.GLORIA MACCALLIF/3^

5

178149146178155194

1030

171.67

26

9A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIVIC CRUZATF/3^

5

170

206

140123174167

1010

168.33

24

10Team Play Up MilanoCZARINA MAY NAVALESF/4^

10

136158151167176160

1008

168.00

24

11A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

5

139

204

162167150156

1008

168.00

20

12B.C. BrianteoDANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

10

145161161172155151

1005

167.50

20

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

5

157147151164178173

1000

166.67

18

14A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNANCY HERNANDEZF/4^

10

164192169139119157

1000

166.67

18

15A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIADA ROSSONIF/2^

150171181168179145

994

165.67

17

16A.S. Team LissoneALEXANDRA NICOLAF/4^

10

180124134161182149

990

165.00

17

17C.S. FioriCRISELE ARIOLAF/3^

5

139164148185148175

989

164.83

16

18A.S. Team LissoneJENNILYN BALASBASF/4^

10

167134159134141190

985

164.17

16

19A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPRECEDES CABRALF/4^

10

148154158181131153

985

164.17

15

20A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/2^

163142177179154167

982

163.67

15

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/2^

189144145137178187

980

163.33

14

22A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

178180148164161145

976

162.67

14

23A.S.D. JOKERVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/4^

10

103176147193138152

969

161.50

14

24Team Play Up MilanoMA ROSELLE MANABATF/3^

5

152192126147170147

964

160.67

14

25A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUCIA ZANTONINIF/3^

5

163149163142159157

963

160.50

13

26A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

10

139153183113160147

955

159.17

13

27A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

5

135158161164155148

951

158.50

13

28Team Play Up MilanoSHARON TAMAYOF/3^

5

159162147170153129

950

158.33

13

29A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNIEVA RODILF/4^

10

158141163187127114

950

158.33

12

30Team Play Up MilanoKATHERINE CANTOSF/3^

5

158174133179107165

946

157.67

12

31A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILMA MATULINF/4^

10

169128128136155158

934

155.67

12

32A.S.D. JOKERANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/3^

5

145143135153171153

930

155.00

12

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/2^

169171158171124137

930

155.00

11

34A.S. Team LissoneVICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^

10

129174151125160121

920

153.33

11

35A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNORA HERNANDEZF/4^

10

124167136151156119

913

152.17

11

36Team Play Up MilanoCYNDY DE CASTROF/4^

10

127154155147130135

908

151.33

11

37A.S. Team LissoneMARTINA GAGLIOF/4^

10

131137117136149170

900

150.00

10

38B.C. Split VareseCORAZON DE AMORF/3^

5

149145138146118169

895

149.17

10

39A.S. Team LissoneCARMELA FURLANF/4^

10

115150169128129143

894

149.00

10

40A.S.D. JOKERGINA INGEGNERIF/3^

5

143157154132148121

885

147.50

10

41B.C. Split VareseDONATELLA SABAF/3^

5

151135146165120134

881

146.83

9

42Team Play Up MilanoGILDA CONCEPCIONF/3^

5

143175112131149140

880

146.67

9

43A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA RASIF/4^

10

129113112155132164

865

144.17

9

44Team Play Up MilanoMARIETA SOMERAF/4^

10

150105165141111133

865

144.17

9

45ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/3^

5

135136151133120159

864

144.00

9

46A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

10

124145140142136114

861

143.50

8

47INSUBRIA A.S.D.CAROLA GIUCOLSIF/4^

10

124145130126116150

851

141.83

8

48ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^

5

160136108135133130

832

138.67

8

49Team Play Up MilanoJOCELYN PASCUAF/4^

10

123121119155125116

819

136.50

8

50Team Play Up MilanoJOSEFA TRIGUEROF/4^

10

16012792102122118

781

130.17

8

51A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MITIZIANA GHEZZIF/4^

10

9613914912098111

773

128.83

7

52A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamCARIDAD GALINATOF/4^

10

148104859699125

717

119.50

7

53ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/3^

5

1161261101098794

672

112.00

7


By MR Design