Login

Registrati

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 20/06/2021 15:10:11



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 18/04/2021 al 18/04/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 18/04/2021 18:15:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

232

227

212

266

238

248

1423

237.17

50

2A.S.D. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

226

157

213

247

239

220

1302

217.00

45

3A.S.D. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

220

232

199

212

214

180

1257

209.50

40

4A.S.D. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

238

228

223

145

205

211

1250

208.33

36

5StrikelandersMATTEO CORAZZAM/1^

200

232

197

211

209

197

1246

207.67

32

6GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

203

207

191183195

231

1210

201.67

30

7ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

174167188170

255

247

1201

200.17

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/1^

206

182

204

229

180190

1191

198.50

26

9A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

222

231

179171180198

1181

196.83

24

10GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

193

234

184179194189

1173

195.50

24

11StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

210

226

195198168174

1171

195.17

20

12StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

178

202

223

160

233

174

1170

195.00

20

13GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

171191

235

189181199

1166

194.33

18

14GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

201

200

185194169

214

1163

193.83

18

15GaleoneMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

183182189180

216

186

1136

189.33

17

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

214

178192

212

166173

1135

189.17

17

17ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALFREDO MINELLIM/1^

179173

206

186181193

1118

186.33

16

18GaleoneFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

200

189194171149

207

1110

185.00

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/1^

130168

236

169192199

1094

182.33

15

20ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/1^

177180184152

200

197

1090

181.67

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingDARIO SERVADIOM/1^

192190158191191148

1070

178.33

14

22GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

168157189147

216

183

1060

176.67

14

23StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

202

157156174161161

1011

168.50

14



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

179

203

222

233

188160

1185

197.50

50

2A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

194180

215

193

235

164

1181

196.83

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

220

233

182188172180

1175

195.83

40

4MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

185196

245

167185194

1172

195.33

36

5B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

199160

214

217

175

201

1166

194.33

32

6A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

169

245

148197188

203

1150

191.67

30

7ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARIANO MOSERM/2^

166183

231

167182

214

1143

190.50

28

8A.S.D. Athena TeamELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

152

206

221

145179

222

1125

187.50

26

9GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

181182188168

221

179

1119

186.50

24

10A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

168178182178179

232

1117

186.17

24

11StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

205

190157176194193

1115

185.83

20

12StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

141177

220

214

189172

1113

185.50

20

13ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/2^

181

211

159

208

146

207

1112

185.33

18

14A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

207

157195194193154

1100

183.33

18

15B.C. I TitaniGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

177

204

179164169

202

1095

182.50

17

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

196166150

215

202

155

1084

180.67

17

17A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

182190176185178170

1081

180.17

16

18ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

180178185171172194

1080

180.00

16

19StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

197176185

203

150169

1080

180.00

15

20StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

170161170181

204

192

1078

179.67

15

21StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

149177190161189

201

1067

177.83

14

22A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

168158

200

147191190

1054

175.67

14

23GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/2^

171188160148198186

1051

175.17

14

24A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/2^

167165156

202

212

148

1050

175.00

14

25A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

172169179185173165

1043

173.83

13

26GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

173167154164168

209

1035

172.50

13

27A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

188199170140178158

1033

172.17

13

28A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

165156180176179169

1025

170.83

13

29StrikelandersDOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^

207

175188138160157

1025

170.83

12

30A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

202

186197150151137

1023

170.50

12

31A.S. 2001GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

168192167173169153

1022

170.33

12

32A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

141168166164160

222

1021

170.17

12

33A.S. Ronta BluesNAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^

136136155192

209

172

1000

166.67

11

34GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

137182188160188143

998

166.33

11

35A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

192152150146144178

962

160.33

11

36MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/2^

160159189129167147

951

158.50

11

37GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^

105178165180159153

940

156.67

10

38GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

192152157162145132

940

156.67

10

39STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/2^

160147140108164131

850

141.67

10



Qualificazione M3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO DE FEOM/3^

204

219

199

202

184173

1181

196.83

50

2A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/3^

216

183

217

201

195168

1180

196.67

45

3GaleonePIETRO MARTELOZZOM/3^

160183

206

208

189

203

1149

191.50

40

4B.C. I TitaniCHRISTOPHE DE MARINIM/3^

225

177163147173

233

1118

186.33

36

5A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/3^

193175127

203

173

201

1072

178.67

32

6StrikelandersDANILO CAMAGNIM/3^

215

155153180145

212

1060

176.67

30

7A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

197171159187165178

1057

176.17

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

169157178166196185

1051

175.17

26

9A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

204

217

158162164138

1043

173.83

24

10A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

176181190160177150

1034

172.33

24

11StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

202

138169

201

168155

1033

172.17

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

178177181177142173

1028

171.33

20

13MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

178153199164177145

1016

169.33

18

14StrikelandersMARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/3^

194198153162131167

1005

167.50

18

15A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE NERIM/3^

172153171157167183

1003

167.17

17

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZO ROSAM/3^

135

212

155166159173

1000

166.67

17

17GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/3^

188

202

178129156146

999

166.50

16

18MandrakeCLAUDIO GASPARINIM/3^

177145164175146191

998

166.33

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

164136138195182180

995

165.83

15

20A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

165169143176156178

987

164.50

15

21GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/3^

177146175140151193

982

163.67

14

22GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/3^

165189177131153167

982

163.67

14

23StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

174149190172128167

980

163.33

14

24A.S.B. TricoloreSERGIO SPAGGIARIM/3^

142177

208

156133164

980

163.33

14

25A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

143163167180158167

978

163.00

13

26A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE FERRARIM/3^

130161137181178190

977

162.83

13

27ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAIVAN TASSIM/3^

180149147148199145

968

161.33

13

28StrikelandersLUCA CORAZZAM/3^

135163199135169161

962

160.33

13

29A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

157145170143174153

942

157.00

12

30StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

147129169161158164

928

154.67

12

31A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

138152127140181173

911

151.83

12

32ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMUGUREL SARGHIM/3^

145153151148158154

909

151.50

12

33A.S.D. Athena TeamMARCO RONCAGLIAM/3^

164167157132134148

902

150.33

11

34A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/3^

179127128154148153

889

148.17

11

35ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

139115136192141132

855

142.50

11

36MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/3^

165147143125106142

828

138.00

11



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/4^

157187

207

178188

200

1117

186.17

50

2A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

156

200

198195151188

1088

181.33

45

3B.C. I TitaniTHOMAS DE MARINIM/4^

162180192171

216

151

1072

178.67

40

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENANICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

127195188188159199

1056

176.00

36

5A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE PULLINIM/4^

150175177169

206

164

1041

173.50

32

6StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/4^

170170

211

125144198

1018

169.67

30

7MandrakeJEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/4^

180155144190186157

1012

168.67

28

8ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENADAVIDE PELOSINM/4^

135

208

131190145192

1001

166.83

26

9GaleoneRICCARDO BURZIM/4^

148159151149181

200

988

164.67

24

10A.S.B. TricoloreMORGAN FERRARIM/4^

142

200

182124147166

961

160.17

24

11A.S. Ronta BluesCONGIU FRANCESCOM/4^

201

143174180127108

933

155.50

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

142134179164136157

912

152.00

20

13GaleoneMARCO BORGHESIM/4^

114141176176142139

888

148.00

18

14StrikelandersROCCO STRAZZELLAM/4^

154133167177118119

868

144.67

18

15A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/4^

137129133150139162

850

141.67

17

16A.S. Ronta BluesBRASCHI DANIELEM/4^

145166143121121117

813

135.50

17

17B.C. I TitaniMANUEL DE ANGELIM/4^

134148110159137123

811

135.17

16



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/1^

205

221

185179

209

204

1203

200.50

50

2GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

159

200

194

266

163

201

1183

197.17

45

3GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

196180170167186

209

1108

184.67

40

4A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

179198176

210

182159

1104

184.00

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAPAOLA BARISONF/1^

203

139159

212

159

226

1098

183.00

32

6A.S.D. DeliriumMELANIA ROSSIF/1^

198168181198153169

1067

177.83

30

7A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

170

201

166163166184

1050

175.00

28

8A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/1^

154147181136153170

941

156.83

26



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/2^

158

230

156178190152

1064

177.33

50

2GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/2^

214

182131180126169

1002

167.00

45

3StrikelandersMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

169171124155192181

992

165.33

40

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAROSA DI LUCIAF/2^

149133

205

163161140

951

158.50

36

5GaleoneRITA ANGELINIF/2^

152191142112180149

926

154.33

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/3^

166177146185159153

986

164.33

50

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTOINET HESSELINKF/3^

136144146192179151

948

158.00

45

3A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

143147131187190145

943

157.17

40

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

152164145179129136

905

150.83

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENABARBARA FRIGIERIF/3^

158137173167123146

904

150.67

32

6GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

117145145123152129

811

135.17

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/4^

129171182166165192

1005

167.50

50

2A.S. Ronta BluesANCA VIORELIA DUMITRUF/4^

160142169129157168

925

154.17

45

3ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFRANCESCA MASTELLONEF/4^

129133147190160156

915

152.50

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

118182139152145142

878

146.33

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

153126146133126153

837

139.50

32

6MandrakeMARIA ELIA VILLAMIZAR JAIMESF/4^

121147128132147134

809

134.83

30

7A.S. Ronta BluesELENA SCARDOVIF/4^

119132125160122145

803

133.83

28

8ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

132137150143119119

800

133.33

26

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingELENA BAGOLINIF/4^

124139128131122127

771

128.50

24

10StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

1181409812197138

712

118.67

24


By MR Design