Login

Registrati

etbfIBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 20/06/2021 14:20:12



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 02/05/2021 al 02/05/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 02/05/2021 13:40:12


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

204

255

228

200

198

215

1300

216.67

50

2GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

187169

289

245

215

185

1290

215.00

45

3StrikelandersMATTEO CORAZZAM/1^

241

178

270

201

214

174

1278

213.00

40

4GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

204

194

232

193

231

193

1247

207.83

36

5A.S.D. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

138

287

188188189

248

1238

206.33

32

6ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

200

242

197

218

171

210

1238

206.33

30

7GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

170179199186

252

236

1222

203.67

28

8StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

190184

213

214

212

174

1187

197.83

26

9GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

235

159193

236

190173

1186

197.67

24

10GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

176

211

166

205

204

213

1175

195.83

24

11A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

225

212

223

144183179

1166

194.33

20

12A.S.D. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

222

173

206

189173199

1162

193.67

20

13StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

210

186194

244

159162

1155

192.50

18

14ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALFREDO MINELLIM/1^

185

222

211

182160184

1144

190.67

18

15GaleoneFRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

205

213

180199174168

1139

189.83

17

16GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

196

203

203

183161182

1128

188.00

17

17StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

208

190160191149

222

1120

186.67

16

18GaleoneMASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^

155192

236

155189191

1118

186.33

16

19ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/1^

188189190197171180

1115

185.83

15

20GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

223

166155196192181

1113

185.50

15

21A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/1^

191172165180175

214

1097

182.83

14

22A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/1^

187168

203

186145192

1081

180.17

14

23ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFEDERICO ALLEGROM/1^

163178199177178177

1072

178.67

14

24A.S.D. Modena BowlingDARIO SERVADIOM/1^

154126188175148157

948

158.00

14



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

203

198181

278

167193

1220

203.33

50

2A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

214

204

188172182

203

1163

193.83

45

3A.S.D. Athena TeamELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

208

215

206

207

148172

1156

192.67

40

4A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

199197152190194

217

1149

191.50

36

5A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

178

243

162

212

190159

1144

190.67

32

6A.S. Ronta BluesGIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

195

205

181188183188

1140

190.00

30

7StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

115188

235

204

207

177

1126

187.67

28

8StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

158196

203

193173199

1122

187.00

26

9GaleoneMIRKO LONGOM/2^

209

181180166

211

167

1114

185.67

24

10GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

151

210

210

207

184151

1113

185.50

24

11GaleoneGABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

153161153

224

223

177

1091

181.83

20

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

147182182

210

150

215

1086

181.00

20

13GaleoneMARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

177184147

204

174198

1084

180.67

18

14A.S. 2001STEFANO PACIM/2^

215

158

202

177152179

1083

180.50

18

15ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARIANO MOSERM/2^

190158164

207

191167

1077

179.50

17

16StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

148

204

194181166183

1076

179.33

17

17A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

162199180149192191

1073

178.83

16

18MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

158176185199194150

1062

177.00

16

19GaleoneMIRKO PRESTIM/2^

147

203

201

159170174

1054

175.67

15

20A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

194179181187169144

1054

175.67

15

21A.S. 2001IVAN RIGHIM/2^

188164

212

175166142

1047

174.50

14

22GaleoneMASSIMILIANO MENINIM/2^

209

179143168196144

1039

173.17

14

23A.S. 2001GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

159179164176185174

1037

172.83

14

24ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

139

210

214

139145188

1035

172.50

14

25A.S.D. Modena BowlingWALTER BONEZZIM/2^

163184154168178186

1033

172.17

13

26StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

183148170193138198

1030

171.67

13

27StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

121177

201

167153

210

1029

171.50

13

28A.S.D. Athena TeamMATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

197195155172138165

1022

170.33

13

29ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

182142

202

161180154

1021

170.17

12

30StrikelandersDOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^

186196169145154161

1011

168.50

12

31GaleoneFABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^

138154177152

200

183

1004

167.33

12

32MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

198173166171141147

996

166.00

12

33A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

134147169158193188

989

164.83

11

34B.C. I TitaniGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/2^

184181145142136191

979

163.17

11

35MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/2^

155134157171177160

954

159.00

11

36A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

128161132191175162

949

158.17

11

37ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

170169159169133142

942

157.00

10

38STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/2^

127172183142161155

940

156.67

10

39GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

157141139178175140

930

155.00

10

40ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/2^

180121180134

615

153.75

7

41A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

183164147

494

164.67

5



Qualificazione M3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/3^

172183171

214

216

170

1126

187.67

50

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO DE FEOM/3^

170

201

203

180

212

160

1126

187.67

45

3A.S.B. TricoloreMAURO CAITIM/3^

156

210

210

172183189

1120

186.67

40

4A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

188188199185166181

1107

184.50

36

5MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/3^

162165194190180

210

1101

183.50

32

6B.C. I TitaniCHRISTOPHE DE MARINIM/3^

203

190193177172153

1088

181.33

30

7StrikelandersROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

159133178193

212

191

1066

177.67

28

8GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/3^

162176152

202

193175

1060

176.67

26

9ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMUGUREL SARGHIM/3^

153191167

212

192142

1057

176.17

24

10A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE NERIM/3^

159191183

200

152169

1054

175.67

24

11A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

153174153184179

204

1047

174.50

20

12StrikelandersMARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/3^

168

235

145171157167

1043

173.83

20

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingLORENZO ROSAM/3^

189163175

203

165140

1035

172.50

18

14GaleonePIETRO MARTELOZZOM/3^

149

232

179159153161

1033

172.17

18

15A.S.B. TricolorePAOLO LIGABUEM/3^

188151

220

172135157

1023

170.50

17

16GaleoneJONATHAN CODEGONIM/3^

202

174178147137175

1013

168.83

17

17A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE BASSOLIM/3^

178147198160135177

995

165.83

16

18MandrakeCLAUDIO GASPARINIM/3^

142159

210

185145126

967

161.17

16

19A.S.D. Modena BowlingMARCO BOZZAM/3^

146147151134199183

960

160.00

15

20A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/3^

169176125143174168

955

159.17

15

21StrikelandersLUCA CORAZZAM/3^

160166152145127190

940

156.67

14

22ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAIVAN TASSIM/3^

13717596164159

203

934

155.67

14

23A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

170173158159114148

922

153.67

14

24ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARCO COLOMBOM/3^

164145156155141157

918

153.00

14

25A.S.B. TricoloreMICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

160105145133188178

909

151.50

13

26GaleoneWERTHER ZEBRIM/3^

201

140142140143142

908

151.33

13

27StrikelandersDANILO CAMAGNIM/3^

134130140159183157

903

150.50

13

28A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

148145148163136153

893

148.83

13

29A.S.D. Athena TeamMARCO RONCAGLIAM/3^

154159129104196147

889

148.17

12

30MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

168135122169135145

874

145.67

12

31A.S.B. TricoloreSERGIO SPAGGIARIM/3^

177123138153149134

874

145.67

12

32A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

143117155173142136

866

144.33

12

33StrikelandersLUCA PASTORINOM/3^

153114141111153186

858

143.00

11

34StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

137157148139169105

855

142.50

11

35MandrakeGIUSEPPE GRANDIM/3^

187138103114149160

851

141.83

11

36A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

150149112121164154

850

141.67

11

37A.S.B. TricoloreDANIELE FERRARIM/3^

11186139149133133

751

125.17

10



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1B.C. I TitaniTHOMAS DE MARINIM/4^

198

255

168

236

201

196

1254

209.00

50

2MandrakeJEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/4^

214

166192190166191

1119

186.50

45

3MandrakeLUCA CAMILETTIM/4^

172190167158179

245

1111

185.17

40

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENADAVIDE PELOSINM/4^

136165

244

197177169

1088

181.33

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO POZZAM/4^

198163163167164151

1006

167.67

32

6A.S.D. Athena TeamMORENO MORELLIM/4^

175172166167173150

1003

167.17

30

7GaleoneRICCARDO BURZIM/4^

138150167176188179

998

166.33

28

8A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

182140

226

165125158

996

166.00

26

9A.S.B. TricoloreMORGAN FERRARIM/4^

142187

212

136164134

975

162.50

24

10GaleoneNICOLA RIMONDINIM/4^

182145145171147180

970

161.67

24

11A.S. Ronta BluesDAVIDE PULLINIM/4^

163152171155150164

955

159.17

20

12StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/4^

118174156154177170

949

158.17

20

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingGIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

123149172154162148

908

151.33

18

14A.S. Ronta BluesBRASCHI DANIELEM/4^

158115146142157154

872

145.33

18

15GaleoneENRICO SILVAGNIM/4^

128141146148156151

870

145.00

17

16A.S. Ronta BluesCONGIU FRANCESCOM/4^

114147153183116136

849

141.50

17

17B.C. I TitaniMANUEL DE ANGELIM/4^

116117125141113155

767

127.83

16

18GaleoneMARCO BORGHESIM/4^

119140132110120140

761

126.83

16



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. DeliriumMELANIA ROSSIF/1^

174

207

172158

215

215

1141

190.17

50

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAPAOLA BARISONF/1^

150197

223

166172

213

1121

186.83

45

3GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

160156171

204

225

152

1068

178.00

40

4A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

157178181177193157

1043

173.83

36

5GaleoneFABIANA BARALDIF/1^

162163145172

214

181

1037

172.83

32

6GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

178135174157190177

1011

168.50

30

7GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/1^

166170146166197154

999

166.50

28

8A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/1^

133163165154

205

166

986

164.33

26

9A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/1^

171144159156165169

964

160.67

24



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

166

212

211

245

184146

1164

194.00

50

2GaleoneSTEFANIA MAGNIF/2^

181144147179181

206

1038

173.00

45

3GaleoneRITA ANGELINIF/2^

176153135

207

145131

947

157.83

40

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/2^

130174143114145195

901

150.17

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAROSA DI LUCIAF/2^

137127141163141161

870

145.00

32

6StrikelandersMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

14213814495152121

792

132.00

30



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

168154

211

170188179

1070

178.33

50

2A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/3^

146164129194187

200

1020

170.00

45

3ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

163145148192147143

938

156.33

40

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

149139134150140166

878

146.33

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTOINET HESSELINKF/3^

155131126185148126

871

145.17

32

6ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENABARBARA FRIGIERIF/3^

138133155147157136

866

144.33

30



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1GaleoneCINZIA CHIODINIF/4^

144148130160182185

949

158.17

50

2ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

126190129165141172

923

153.83

45

3A.S. Ronta BluesELENA SCARDOVIF/4^

165143149145134173

909

151.50

40

4GaleoneELISA BACCANIF/4^

123166189147137145

907

151.17

36

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

145149119134161169

877

146.17

32

6A.S. Ronta BluesANCA VIORELIA DUMITRUF/4^

144168143147113162

877

146.17

30

7ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFRANCESCA MASTELLONEF/4^

153124129124171168

869

144.83

28

8A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

151126160143157127

864

144.00

26

9MandrakeMARIA ELIA VILLAMIZAR JAIMESF/4^

118123163118137143

802

133.67

24

10A.S.D. Modena BowlingELENA BAGOLINIF/4^

124158119141121108

771

128.50

24

11StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

98105108124126137

698

116.33

20


By MR Design