Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Qual. Regionale Singolo/Doppio - Lombardia 1^Fase


Dal 04/01/2015 al 22/02/2015


BOWLING Bowling Martesana


Via Provinciale, 31 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO


Risultati aggiornati il: 01/02/2015 17:10:33


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Doppio M/D 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. NervianoDANIELE SELMOM/D

202

225

210

188

201

167

1193

198.83

2342

ROBERTO ANZALONEM/D

159196

216

208

172198

1149

191.50

2B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/D

277

235

221

193146165

1237

206.17

2341

MARCO COLOMBOM/D

165131

204

204

178

222

1104

184.00

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICHOLAS MASSERANOM/D

203

179150

214

194173

1113

185.50

2316

GIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/D

216

209

155188

212

223

1203

200.50

4A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUCA BARATTIM/D

136189

215

259

182

211

1192

198.67

2278

ENRICO CHIUMENTOM/D

220

198166174199129

1086

181.00

5ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/D

181183171168

235

215

1153

192.17

2271

DANIELE SALAM/D

191172

220

164175196

1118

186.33

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIC CIRASAM/D

172

210

163

223

225

193

1186

197.67

2261

MANUEL FERRIM/D

153169171

223

168191

1075

179.17

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.LORIS CHIAPPAM/D

159178

249

204

198185

1173

195.50

2203

ALBERTO TOTAROM/D

199189

204

156145137

1030

171.67

8ASD PIRANHADARIO MIGLIETTAM/D

132158174199

202

116

981

163.50

2175

FABIO CHEMELLOM/D

185154

228

170

256

201

1194

199.00

9Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/D

166173140164165148

956

159.33

2128

MAURO CAVALLARIM/D

190181185

225

225

166

1172

195.33

10B.C. Split VareseCRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

168189

219

170189167

1102

183.67

2127

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/D

172149

226

142193143

1025

170.83

11B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/D

172175178172183168

1048

174.67

2093

C. ROBERTO GALIFIM/D

168138179

208

155197

1045

174.17

12A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/D

143154

202

219

201

170

1089

181.50

2028

FRANCESCO GRECOM/D

158164156135185141

939

156.50

13ASD PIRANHAANGELO CARRUCCIUM/D

143181141173

224

214

1076

179.33

2027

ALESSANDRO SERRAM/D

131181169136

209

125

951

158.50

14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/D

150171165157158185

986

164.33

1995

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/D

141166197139133

233

1009

168.17

15Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoALESSANDRO BELMONTEM/D

202

167145

220

131167

1032

172.00

1987

VALENTINO AGOSTIM/D

182163123162182143

955

159.17

16ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/D

130153179146176168

952

158.67

1972

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/D

191175155169141189

1020

170.00

17Magia B.C.TIZIANO CORREZZOLAM/D

139130160193195162

979

163.17

1919

MATTEO BRICCOM/D

169151161156152151

940

156.67

18Team Play Up MilanoFRANCO CARUBELLIM/D

175150173147136189

970

161.67

1918

MAURIZIO CHIODIM/D

138145191146151177

948

158.00

19B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/D

152115193175132123

890

148.33

1879

EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/D

151137

200

150181170

989

164.83

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDARIO BERTOM/D

182125161169149177

963

160.50

1829

LUIGI FRANCOM/D

133161165130138139

866

144.33

21Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoALVARO DACCOM/D

149144158129140162

882

147.00

1828

MICHELE RUFFINONIM/D

142145

213

145147154

946

157.67

22ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESAVERIO LA PIETRAM/D

125

247

181142177182

1054

175.67

1797

DANIELE MAGGIM/D

1251558989135150

743

123.83

23B.C. MozzoFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/D

148148127127159166

875

145.83

1736

LIVIO BRIZZOLARIM/D

119128136169151158

861

143.50

24RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/D

15190128144116101

730

121.67

1529

MASSIMO ROVERSIM/D

140103127143131155

799

133.17

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO TOME'M/D

192

215

165177132160

1041

173.50

1041

26ASD PIRANHAMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/D

150178165169157165

984

164.00

984

27A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoANGELO DEL GROSSOM/D

141147193167132158

938

156.33

938

28A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/D

113153160171148172

917

152.83

917

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.FABIO ZAINETTIM/D

9911313586120138

691

115.17

691



Qualificazione Singolo M/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/D

277

235

221

193146165

1237

206.17

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/D

216

209

155188

212

223

1203

200.50

3ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/D

185154

228

170

256

201

1194

199.00

4B.C. NervianoDANIELE SELMOM/D

202

225

210

188

201

167

1193

198.83

5A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUCA BARATTIM/D

136189

215

259

182

211

1192

198.67

6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIC CIRASAM/D

172

210

163

223

225

193

1186

197.67

7INSUBRIA A.S.D.LORIS CHIAPPAM/D

159178

249

204

198185

1173

195.50

8Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/D

190181185

225

225

166

1172

195.33

9ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/D

181183171168

235

215

1153

192.17

10B.C. NervianoROBERTO ANZALONEM/D

159196

216

208

172198

1149

191.50

11ASD PIRANHADANIELE SALAM/D

191172

220

164175196

1118

186.33

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICHOLAS MASSERANOM/D

203

179150

214

194173

1113

185.50

13B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/D

165131

204

204

178

222

1104

184.00

14B.C. Split VareseCRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

168189

219

170189167

1102

183.67

15B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/D

154195

208

184176180

1097

182.83

16C.S. FioriMASSIMO REPETTIM/D

215

226

149183152165

1090

181.67

17A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/D

143154

202

219

201

170

1089

181.50

18A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMENTOM/D

220

198166174199129

1086

181.00

19ASD PIRANHAANGELO CARRUCCIUM/D

143181141173

224

214

1076

179.33

20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMANUEL FERRIM/D

153169171

223

168191

1075

179.17

21ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESAVERIO LA PIETRAM/D

125

247

181142177182

1054

175.67

22B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/D

172175178172183168

1048

174.67

23B.C. BrianteoC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/D

168138179

208

155197

1045

174.17

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO ROSSIM/D

155165148199198179

1044

174.00

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO TOME'M/D

192

215

165177132160

1041

173.50

26Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoALESSANDRO BELMONTEM/D

202

167145

220

131167

1032

172.00

27ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESERGIO BERARDOM/D

235

155166158160157

1031

171.83

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/D

199189

204

156145137

1030

171.67

29B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/D

172149

226

142193143

1025

170.83

30C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/D

162171190148

208

141

1020

170.00

31ASD PIRANHAGODOFREDO MARAMOTM/D

191175155169141189

1020

170.00

32A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/D

141166197139133

233

1009

168.17

33B.C. BrianteoEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/D

151137

200

150181170

989

164.83

34A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIVAN PELLINIM/D

164

214

159150161140

988

164.67

35A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/D

150171165157158185

986

164.33

36ASD PIRANHAMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/D

150178165169157165

984

164.00

37ASD PIRANHADARIO MIGLIETTAM/D

132158174199

202

116

981

163.50

38Magia B.C.TIZIANO CORREZZOLAM/D

139130160193195162

979

163.17

39Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/D

150165176136185166

978

163.00

40Team Play Up MilanoFRANCO CARUBELLIM/D

175150173147136189

970

161.67

41B.C. BrianteoFEDERICO CANTU'M/D

163172

207

101144181

968

161.33

42A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDARIO BERTOM/D

182125161169149177

963

160.50

43Magia B.C.FEDERICO CORREZZOLAM/D

166173140164165148

956

159.33

44Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoVALENTINO AGOSTIM/D

182163123162182143

955

159.17

45B.C. BrianteoROBERTO BERETTAM/D

160180160155137162

954

159.00

46ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/D

130153179146176168

952

158.67

47ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/D

131181169136

209

125

951

158.50

48Team Play Up MilanoMAURIZIO CHIODIM/D

138145191146151177

948

158.00

49Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMICHELE RUFFINONIM/D

142145

213

145147154

946

157.67

50Magia B.C.MATTEO BRICCOM/D

169151161156152151

940

156.67

51A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/D

158164156135185141

939

156.50

52A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoANGELO DEL GROSSOM/D

141147193167132158

938

156.33

53INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

160167169135153151

935

155.83

54A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/D

113153160171148172

917

152.83

55B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/D

115193139132172152

903

150.50

56B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/D

152115193175132123

890

148.33

57Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoALVARO DACCOM/D

149144158129140162

882

147.00

58B.C. MozzoFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/D

148148127127159166

875

145.83

59A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGI FRANCOM/D

133161165130138139

866

144.33

60B.C. MozzoLIVIO BRIZZOLARIM/D

119128136169151158

861

143.50

61RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/D

140103127143131155

799

133.17

62ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEDANIELE MAGGIM/D

1251558989135150

743

123.83

63RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/D

15190128144116101

730

121.67

64Team Play Up MilanoLIVIO FACCIONIM/D

132120123167177

719

143.80

65INSUBRIA A.S.D.FABIO ZAINETTIM/D

9911313586120138

691

115.17



Qualificazione Doppio M/C 1^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

235

215

214

237

255

212

1368

228.00

2410

ANTONIO CERALDIM/C

144184155

200

190169

1042

173.67

2C.S. FioriMASSIMO REPETTIM/D

215

226

149183152165

1090

181.67

2404

GERARDO ROGANELLIM/C

205

246

190194

243

236

1314

219.00

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.DIEGO TOME'M/C

163182

235

181150181

1092

182.00

2356

RICHARD LISSONIM/C

237

170191

245

185

236

1264

210.67

4ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/C

198

214

235

170

233

169

1219

203.17

2314

LUCA ROSSIM/C

216

180192155

216

136

1095

182.50

5B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/C

224

236

195

243

190

205

1293

215.50

2247

ROBERTO BERETTAM/D

160180160155137162

954

159.00

6B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/C

186165173148

201

178

1051

175.17

2246

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

194

213

205

193

217

173

1195

199.17

7Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

195

221

182

204

210

195

1207

201.17

2224

MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/C

201

154171

200

151140

1017

169.50

8A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRICCARDO CARELLIM/C

180188

204

216

195164

1147

191.17

2210

DOMENICO GATIM/C

221

169138184191160

1063

177.17

9B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/C

142163

207

211

168160

1051

175.17

2208

NICOLA FRAGOLAM/C

167168191

204

223

204

1157

192.83

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.SISTO DE MARCHIM/C

171

223

155189179

230

1147

191.17

2191

DOMENICO PIO ROBERTOM/C

179170189154190162

1044

174.00

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/C

145

200

195175197167

1079

179.83

2190

CIRO FABRIZIOM/C

182175157

220

214

163

1111

185.17

12INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/C

138167185193171159

1013

168.83

2189

IVAN VOTTAM/C

180

204

201

204

164

223

1176

196.00

13Magia B.C.FABRIZIO FONSATOM/C

169163190

234

140171

1067

177.83

2159

DOMENICO GABRIELEM/C

147

204

168

202

162

209

1092

182.00

14A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO ROSSIM/D

155165148199198179

1044

174.00

2141

GIORGIO GASTIM/C

135194153167

214

234

1097

182.83

15ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESERGIO BERARDOM/D

235

155166158160157

1031

171.83

2133

ALESSANDRO LOMARTIREM/C

182

206

197167161189

1102

183.67

16A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIVAN PELLINIM/D

164

214

159150161140

988

164.67

2131

ERMANNO MORINIM/C

211

157

205

242

156172

1143

190.50

17Team Play Up MilanoANDREA BIRAGHIM/C

190179131164158160

982

163.67

2095

FABRIZIO MARUFFIM/C

216

210

183189132183

1113

185.50

18C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/C

161177174172188140

1012

168.67

2090

MAURIZIO MENEGALEM/C

170154178

239

170167

1078

179.67

19B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/C

206

176194132162

235

1105

184.17

2073

FEDERICO CANTU'M/D

163172

207

101144181

968

161.33

20B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/C

159172

200

156130179

996

166.00

2044

ANTONIO PRESTAM/C

222

194135179140178

1048

174.67

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

160167169135153151

935

155.83

2033

LUCA FINIM/C

169155188173198

215

1098

183.00

22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

194190184

213

161183

1125

187.50

2004

MAURO TOMASELLIM/C

154135159151152128

879

146.50

23C.S. FioriDINO TURCHIARULOM/C

203

160157128121151

920

153.33

2003

CIRINO AMENTAM/C

191189188199189127

1083

180.50

24B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/C

188190132165123178

976

162.67

1999

PAOLO VILLAM/C

165137170156182

213

1023

170.50

25B.C. Split VareseFILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/C

166119154155173135

902

150.33

1999

DENIS FACHINETTIM/D

154195

208

184176180

1097

182.83

26C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/D

162171190148

208

141

1020

170.00

1992

CORRADO DELLO SPEDALEM/C

124

212

147179159151

972

162.00

27Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMARIO SONZOGNIM/D

150165176136185166

978

163.00

1989

LORENZO CAPRAM/C

202

154142167151195

1011

168.50

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCLAUDIO SIMETTIM/C

156168148141147193

953

158.83

1940

DAMIANO TRAPANIM/C

152

203

139174153166

987

164.50

29Team Play Up MilanoERRICO GIOVANNI BILARDOM/C

143162145159176

202

987

164.50

1932

GIANLUCA COTARDOM/C

158176151126162172

945

157.50

30B.C. Split VareseFLAVIO BARUFFATOM/C

169133158132125190

907

151.17

1810

FRANCO COLOMBOM/D

115193139132172152

903

150.50

31Team Play Up MilanoFRANCESCO SPAGNAM/C

170

215

190156165172

1068

178.00

1787

LIVIO FACCIONIM/D

132120123167177

719

143.80

32Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/C

127176154182194

215

1048

174.67

1048

33Magia B.C.ALESSIO FAILLAM/C

126160165123121166

861

143.50

861



Qualificazione Singolo M/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

235

215

214

237

255

212

1368

228.00

2C.S. FioriGERARDO ROGANELLIM/C

205

246

190194

243

236

1314

219.00

3B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/C

224

236

195

243

190

205

1293

215.50

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/C

237

170191

245

185

236

1264

210.67

5ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/C

198

214

235

170

233

169

1219

203.17

6Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

195

221

182

204

210

195

1207

201.17

7B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

194

213

205

193

217

173

1195

199.17

8INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/C

180

204

201

204

164

223

1176

196.00

9B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/C

167168191

204

223

204

1157

192.83

10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRICCARDO CARELLIM/C

180188

204

216

195164

1147

191.17

11INSUBRIA A.S.D.SISTO DE MARCHIM/C

171

223

155189179

230

1147

191.17

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/C

211

157

205

242

156172

1143

190.50

13A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

194190184

213

161183

1125

187.50

14Team Play Up MilanoFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/C

216

210

183189132183

1113

185.50

15A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/C

182175157

220

214

163

1111

185.17

16B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/C

206

176194132162

235

1105

184.17

17ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEALESSANDRO LOMARTIREM/C

182

206

197167161189

1102

183.67

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCA FINIM/C

169155188173198

215

1098

183.00

19A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIORGIO GASTIM/C

135194153167

214

234

1097

182.83

20ASD PIRANHALUCA ROSSIM/C

216

180192155

216

136

1095

182.50

21Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/C

147

204

168

202

162

209

1092

182.00

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.DIEGO TOME'M/C

163182

235

181150181

1092

182.00

23C.S. FioriCIRINO AMENTAM/C

191189188199189127

1083

180.50

24A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/C

145

200

195175197167

1079

179.83

25C.S. FioriMAURIZIO MENEGALEM/C

170154178

239

170167

1078

179.67

26Team Play Up MilanoFRANCESCO SPAGNAM/C

170

215

190156165172

1068

178.00

27Magia B.C.FABRIZIO FONSATOM/C

169163190

234

140171

1067

177.83

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/C

221

169138184191160

1063

177.17

29B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/C

142163

207

211

168160

1051

175.17

30B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/C

186165173148

201

178

1051

175.17

31Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/C

127176154182194

215

1048

174.67

32B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/C

222

194135179140178

1048

174.67

33INSUBRIA A.S.D.DOMENICO PIO ROBERTOM/C

179170189154190162

1044

174.00

34ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/C

144184155

200

190169

1042

173.67

35B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/C

165137170156182

213

1023

170.50

36Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/C

201

154171

200

151140

1017

169.50

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/C

138167185193171159

1013

168.83

38C.S. FioriSALVATORE PRIVITERAM/C

161177174172188140

1012

168.67

39Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoLORENZO CAPRAM/C

202

154142167151195

1011

168.50

40B.C. BrianteoANTONIO MOSCARDIM/C

159172

200

156130179

996

166.00

41A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAMIANO TRAPANIM/C

152

203

139174153166

987

164.50

42Team Play Up MilanoERRICO GIOVANNI BILARDOM/C

143162145159176

202

987

164.50

43Team Play Up MilanoANDREA BIRAGHIM/C

190179131164158160

982

163.67

44B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/C

188190132165123178

976

162.67

45C.S. FioriCORRADO DELLO SPEDALEM/C

124

212

147179159151

972

162.00

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCLAUDIO SIMETTIM/C

156168148141147193

953

158.83

47Team Play Up MilanoGIANLUCA COTARDOM/C

158176151126162172

945

157.50

48C.S. FioriDINO TURCHIARULOM/C

203

160157128121151

920

153.33

49B.C. Split VareseFLAVIO BARUFFATOM/C

169133158132125190

907

151.17

50B.C. Split VareseFILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/C

166119154155173135

902

150.33

51A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMAURO TOMASELLIM/C

154135159151152128

879

146.50

52Magia B.C.ALESSIO FAILLAM/C

126160165123121166

861

143.50


By MR Design