Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Argento - Lombardia


Dal 08/03/2015 al 08/03/2015


BOWLING Nerviano


Via Sempione 109 - NERVIANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 09/03/2015 10:15:04


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazioni Maschile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/C

5

226

201

205

161

210

199

1628

203.50

194192
2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/B

176175190175195

233

1609

201.13

254

211

3B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/B

154194

234

244

168

202

1600

200.00

223

181
4C.S. FioriROBERTO PILOTTIM/B

201

223

189159178180

1587

198.38

268

189
5Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/C

5

213

199

220

180155

200

1580

197.50

197176
6A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIORGIO GASTIM/C

5

188

223

177177

207

232

1566

195.75

165157
7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/B

203

192155

224

182189

1564

195.50

235

184
8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARIANO MOSERM/C

5

183

203

200

142

213

158

1561

195.13

229

193
9B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/B

225

180196182

218

214

1561

195.13

169177
10B.C. NervianoROBERTO ANZALONEM/D

10

164125

265

178172

204

1559

194.88

190181
11C.S. FioriZORAN TODICM/B

260

168186178196

210

1554

194.25

180176
12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/B

191

208

210

225

144167

1550

193.75

211

194
13INSUBRIA A.S.D.DIEGO TOME'M/C

5

115195

234

213

145176

1545

193.13

203

224

14B.C. NervianoDANIELE SELMOM/D

10

139183165186

205

191

1543

192.88

178

216

15Magia B.C.ANTONIO GARUTTIM/C

5

158

202

184190174135

1536

192.00

257

196
16A.S. Lions Bowling ClubLUCA BARATTIM/D

10

159160191182

201

200

1535

191.88

171191
17A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/B

147189

207

190

204

206

1534

191.75

192199
18B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/D

10

204

158188139

211

193

1532

191.50

143

216

19B.C. MozzoIGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/B

218

232

179176171165

1532

191.50

227

164
20A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUEL TRAINAM/B

146185199

206

216

213

1530

191.25

187178
21ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESERGIO BERARDOM/D

10

168

210

134182182178

1525

190.63

180

211

22ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/D

10

175186158182179182

1524

190.50

189193
23B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/C

5

176178168

224

176192

1517

189.63

167196
24INSUBRIA A.S.D.LORIS CHIAPPAM/D

10

155

220

137158156

227

1517

189.63

223

161
25INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/B

190168188159

201

244

1516

189.50

186180
26Magia B.C.FRANCESCO SGARIBOLDIM/B

152

212

209

198152194

1515

189.38

204

194
27ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/D

10

145178142

203

137

212

1513

189.13

214

202

28Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/C

5

199193189147175

200

1513

189.13

192178
29B.C. BrianteoGIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/D

10

173172

225

167158

234

1510

188.75

166135
30B.C. NervianoPAOLO MORNATAM/B

150

224

161159

207

200

1504

188.00

170

233

31B.C. NervianoPATRIZIO PONTORIEROM/B

180

226

210

167170168

1500

187.50

173

206

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.LUCA FINIM/C

5

171142174182172

224

1494

186.75

223

166
33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDOMENICO GATIM/C

5

178170

215

195178164

1490

186.25

178172
34A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoWILLIAM GRANAM/B

154192193182

220

191

1489

186.13

196161
35Magia B.C.ALESSIO FAILLAM/C

5

194150

204

200

163190

1488

186.00

172175
36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/B

204

215

160

211

176166

1486

185.75

144

210

37A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO FECCHIOM/B

180

223

139190186188

1478

184.75

184188
38A.S. Team LissoneLUCA LONGHINM/C

5

190181

201

167114176

1475

184.38

223

183
39ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/C

5

192

205

177168189151

1475

184.38

195158
40B.C. BrianteoEMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/D

10

175148166164179180

1470

183.75

187191
41A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/B

151198

203

188

202

173

1461

182.63

180166
42A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIAMPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/D

10

188188159138192181

1459

182.38

169164
43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMASSIMO MARTINELLIM/B

178178177183142178

1457

182.13

186

235

44B.C. Split VareseCRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

10

181171159165

202

140

1455

181.88

165192
45B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIANNI MARCHIORIM/C

5

146188179193195186

1453

181.63

151175
46INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA AZZARITOM/B

188180171

206

216

157

1452

181.50

179155
47C.S. FioriGERARDO ROGANELLIM/C

5

142156196188

203

159

1449

181.13

168197
48Team Play Up MilanoFRANCESCO SPAGNAM/C

5

175152179148148

204

1449

181.13

208

195
49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/B

186195

200

208

218

153

1448

181.00

135153
50A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/B

172

208

166192198151

1446

180.75

192167
51B.C. NervianoALFREDO MASTROPASQUAM/B

171146181131

210

225

1441

180.13

195182
52B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/C

5

216

191147164155195

1440

180.00

176156
53Team Play Up MilanoANDREA BIRAGHIM/C

5

160182137172158

223

1437

179.63

178187
54B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/C

5

171191178165160

204

1434

179.25

176149
55A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMAURO TOMASELLIM/C

5

182175157149

212

168

1431

178.88

178170
56A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIANLUCA CASELLIM/B

192172192175146183

1428

178.50

173195
57C.S. FioriGIUSEPPE DADAMOM/B

189177170174149198

1428

178.50

216

155
58A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiATTILIO FERRAZZIM/B

189160156166159135

1427

178.38

195

267

59ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEMATTEO FRANCHIM/C

5

202

180162198155156

1424

178.00

174157
60A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/B

190188198198155156

1424

178.00

190149
61A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/D

10

153173117193

218

157

1422

177.75

183148
62ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEANDREA SCUDERIM/B

169

244

186172157126

1419

177.38

162

203

63A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBANUGOPAN PARAMASIVAMM/B

174152182178134163

1418

177.25

192

243

64C.S. FioriGIOVANNI MERLIM/B

196144159

231

211

160

1417

177.13

150166
65A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMARIO ERCOLIM/C

5

200

179156195125157

1416

177.00

150

214

66INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALBERTO TOTAROM/D

10

179181193147121132

1415

176.88

190192
67A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO PARISIM/B

158167

201

179192184

1413

176.63

149183
68ASD PIRANHAANGELO CARRUCCIUM/D

10

154120

224

182126

220

1409

176.13

146157
69A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

5

178176193165188155

1406

175.75

166145
70Club Mantova BowlALESSANDRO BRINDANIM/B

202

151154166182

233

1404

175.50

163153
71B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIULIANO FRANZONIM/D

10

183183159179126164

1403

175.38

154175
72INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

187175186

205

157147

1403

175.38

187159
73A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/B

170159183174149178

1402

175.25

208

181
74B.C. BrianteoROBERTO PEREGOM/B

202

202

180161166174

1399

174.88

158156
75A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICHOLAS MASSERANOM/D

10

190149173196159176

1399

174.88

136140
76B.C. BrianteoMICHELE DENAROM/D

10

145169185134168174

1397

174.63

169173
77B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/C

5

165154188183198189

1395

174.38

159119
78B.C. MozzoFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/D

10

160160181180

203

131

1388

173.50

163130
79Team Play Up MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/B

137174

200

181146176

1386

173.25

167

205

80B.C. MozzoALDO PARISM/B

146146176160193199

1382

172.75

181181
81A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERMANNO MORINIM/C

5

170139178197143129

1381

172.63

172

213

82A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIOVANNI GAETAM/B

180137192167161178

1381

172.63

204

162
83Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/C

5

165160

236

144185176

1381

172.63

139136
84A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUIGI FRANCOM/D

10

161190128166156159

1378

172.25

159179
85A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoLORENZO VACCARELLOM/B

143145174192185161

1376

172.00

173

203

86A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/B

146195180185160170

1376

172.00

173167
87B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/C

5

145148190167185154

1371

171.38

159183
88Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/C

5

127177

204

186154158

1370

171.25

155169
89A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/D

10

152

203

158146169167

1366

170.75

135156
90A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/D

10

153130161148165127

1364

170.50

234

166
91Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/B

177146175174179157

1363

170.38

165190
92Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoMICHELE RUFFINONIM/D

10

178146134166170180

1363

170.38

157152
93A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/B

177

219

153176143177

1362

170.25

159158
94INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/C

5

221

158117129142191

1360

170.00

192170
95INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

10

142170139181144123

1354

169.25

168

207

96A.S. Team LissoneFRANCESCO GRECOM/D

10

162157158167142151

1354

169.25

141196
97B.C. BrianteoROBERTO BERETTAM/D

10

158173135134155189

1353

169.13

145184
98B.C. MozzoALESSANDRO PANZERIM/C

5

162173169157142176

1349

168.63

182148
99A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiRICCARDO BONATOM/B

158126

212

181175188

1349

168.63

164145
100B.C. NervianoFABIO PECORINIM/B

186168122141191159

1342

167.75

183192
101C.S. FioriSTEFANO FERRARAM/D

10

135161148135188174

1341

167.63

161159
102A.S. Lions Bowling ClubCARLO TIBALDIM/B

155162164194136189

1336

167.00

177159
103A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiVENANZIO DI VINCENZOM/B

211

162170168150182

1336

167.00

176117
104C.S. FioriGIANLUCA BALSANOM/B

149146167169167147

1332

166.50

211

176
105B.C. MozzoANDREA MAFFEISM/B

165156171172189168

1332

166.50

148163
106A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENRICO CHIUMENTOM/D

10

168154151165114111

1326

165.75

212

171
107A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEUGENIO GRIECOM/B

151169173198142170

1323

165.38

168152
108B.C. Split VareseFLAVIO BARUFFATOM/C

5

158174161164162149

1322

165.25

151163
109B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO COLOMBOM/D

10

134143153163156173

1322

165.25

177143
110ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATESAVERIO LA PIETRAM/D

10

132132140158166145

1318

164.75

165

200

111INSUBRIA A.S.D.SISTO DE MARCHIM/C

5

184196169161162142

1314

164.25

146114
112B.C. NervianoGIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/B

177157167158159184

1311

163.88

156153
113B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/C

5

169168159148129169

1310

163.75

158170
114A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoCIRO FABRIZIOM/C

5

168159149173159160

1304

163.00

159137
115Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoALVARO DACCOM/D

10

136158136160180138

1304

163.00

187129
116B.C. BrianteoFEDERICO CANTU'M/D

10

182137159161170160

1300

162.50

114137
117A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiIVAN PELLINIM/D

10

174134175157120122

1298

162.25

203

133
118Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/D

10

145144194165131168

1293

161.63

125141
119Magia B.C.FABRIZIO FONSATOM/C

5

133181177173162150

1283

160.38

133134
120A.S. Team LissoneLEANDRO BENEDINIM/B

167175143190140164

1281

160.13

151151
121A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoANGELO DEL GROSSOM/D

10

165157152168161124

1281

160.13

135139
122A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoMASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/D

10

176144149162138124

1277

159.63

135169
123B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/C

5

136180121122186154

1274

159.25

149186
124Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/B

159196156173112144

1274

159.25

181153
125A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiWILLIAM FRANCOM/B

138168198142194149

1261

157.63

123149
126B.C. MozzoLIVIO BRIZZOLARIM/D

10

136144133160156164

1248

156.00

142133
127INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/C

5

223

160166138144121

1233

154.13

115126
128B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/C

5

157161148174106120

1232

154.00

144182
129B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/B

161179169172113133

1223

152.88

147149
130B.C. BrianteoC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/D

10

201

154128148124117

1222

152.75

147123
131B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/D

10

112136166148143112

1185

148.13

143145
132INSUBRIA A.S.D.FABIO ZAINETTIM/D

10

14614512494110126

1117

139.63

164128


Qualificazioni Femminile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/B

150167

221

234

172167

1425

178.13

136178
2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/C

5

114145162166148169

1423

177.88

202

277

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TRESOLDIF/C

5

150

226

203

177151168

1419

177.38

146158
4Team Play Up MilanoNELLY SALAF/C

5

175161144143

204

179

1418

177.25

180192
5INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

5

179176141193150172

1409

176.13

182176
6INSUBRIA A.S.D.NICOLETTA MANENTIF/D

10

150142

204

185180167

1355

169.38

122125
7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

10

139146138136138

209

1343

167.88

188169
8Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/C

5

163

203

158178172122

1331

166.38

145150
9INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

191134144166

213

161

1328

166.00

132187
10INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIA LAGATIF/B

163159127179177181

1328

166.00

200

142
11B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA ZAPPELLAF/D

10

137161171181160173

1324

165.50

132129
12Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/C

5

207

137191179124161

1309

163.63

154116
13INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA ANNA PIAZZOLLAF/D

10

169154148107157170

1305

163.13

169151
14A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/C

5

156183128173133190

1281

160.13

147131
15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/B

188135166167167174

1273

159.13

149127
16B.C. NervianoMARIA LUIGIA DI BIASEF/C

5

149132146138165160

1270

158.75

182158
17B.C. BrianteoLUCIA ZANTONINIF/D

10

153143157117154157

1264

158.00

144159
18Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/B

158157136166181162

1246

155.75

137149
19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/D

10

145171129123128

201

1242

155.25

137128
20INSUBRIA A.S.D.LINDA POLETTIF/D

10

144157126131140141

1222

152.75

134169
21B.C. NervianoVIVIANA LAMPERTIF/D

10

107167127120116168

1204

150.50

152167
22A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/C

5

151149165161129121

1195

149.38

141138
23B.C. BrianteoELEN FACHERISF/D

10

19613711813390145

1175

146.88

130146
24Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/D

10

169113141112137135

1159

144.88

120152
25Club Mantova BowlMONICA CAVAZZAF/C

5

103126164161142177

1141

142.63

105123

By MR Design