Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Toscana


Dal 25/09/2020 al 25/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 28/06/2020 18:30:10


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

204

180

206

222

259

191

1262

210.33

50

2A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

211

199

243

203

212

183

1251

208.50

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

142

206

188

241

196

235

1208

201.33

40

4Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

226

154

214

195

214

194

1197

199.50

36

5Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/1^

167197

217

162192157

1092

182.00

32

6TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

144194177197174192

1078

179.67

30

7Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

165186161

211

178176

1077

179.50

28

8Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/1^

183191141157

213

177

1062

177.00

26

9Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/1^

168187165170159175

1024

170.67

24



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

200

165

236

172

258

181

1212

202.00

50

2Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

179154

202

203

253

165

1156

192.67

45

3TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

180188

203

248

194138

1151

191.83

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

170164184193

213

200

1124

187.33

36

5A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/2^

177169128181

249

198

1102

183.67

32

6A.S. All Star TeamMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

180146148

279

162181

1096

182.67

30

7A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

155186196

211

156187

1091

181.83

28

8Dark DevilsGIULIO MORIM/2^

157175

216

192129190

1059

176.50

26

9Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/2^

164163175146186

216

1050

175.00

24

10Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/2^

200

138158132191

225

1044

174.00

24

11A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/2^

186

215

128193159160

1041

173.50

20

12TWEENER B.C. ASDANDREA BAGLIONIM/2^

175178183165186149

1036

172.67

20

13A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/2^

186153166186169172

1032

172.00

18

14TWEENER B.C. ASDSTEFANO RINDIM/2^

157174175196144167

1013

168.83

18

15Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

146137

220

183149165

1000

166.67

17

16Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

121

208

144169166184

992

165.33

17

17A.S. All Star TeamENRICO MONTESIM/2^

178132153163123127

876

146.00

16



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineJOSHUA NAVARRINIM/3^

163155180168169

256

1091

181.83

50

2A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

166145

228

157167191

1054

175.67

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMICHELE BOLDRINIM/3^

193134152182162

206

1029

171.50

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDGINO GALLETTIM/3^

188164165166150158

991

165.17

36

5TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

165166190149158132

960

160.00

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

202

139159124157146

927

154.50

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

142120173123165158

881

146.83

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFILIPPO VANNUCCIM/3^

105118138156126141

784

130.67

26



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineNICOLO' CONVALLEM/4^

186

203

164183179

200

1115

185.83

50

2Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BACHIM/4^

142193179

202

180190

1086

181.00

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/4^

175133155

200

214

162

1039

173.17

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/4^

173154118147187

245

1024

170.67

36

5A.S. All Star TeamCARLO GENTILEM/4^

174190128186176157

1011

168.50

32

6Dark DevilsGIULIANO TROPEAM/4^

157167127153112149

865

144.17

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineALESSIO TABARRANIM/4^

107118131151123146

776

129.33

28

8A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineEMANUELE CRUDOM/4^

121151115101119150

757

126.17

26



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/1^

135146185172194177

1009

168.17

50



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/2^

203

162

203

222

189151

1130

188.33

50

2Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

164

204

199168195172

1102

183.67

45

3Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

148

209

143184

205

182

1071

178.50

40

4A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/2^

191177171

201

180148

1068

178.00

36



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

246

148165164162168

1053

175.50

50

2Dark DevilsSARA ZARIF/3^

175169190184135140

993

165.50

45



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/4^

166137163130141141

878

146.33

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineBENEDETTA CRUDOF/4^

144180126101139138

828

138.00

45


By MR Design