Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 3^ fase - Piemonte


Dal 27/09/2020 al 27/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 03/08/2020 01:10:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

230

204

258

267

153

212

1324

220.67

50

2A.S. PrimatistANDREA SCHILLACIM/1^

237

190182

226

193193

1221

203.50

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

222

226

214

198159163

1182

197.00

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackBORIS BONEZZIM/1^

167163167

216

222

191

1126

187.67

36

5A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATOM/1^

227

175146157172193

1070

178.33

32



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMAURIZIO FARINAM/2^

214

222

168164

247

201

1216

202.67

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

200

204

219

182

204

196

1205

200.83

45

3A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO GAIDOM/2^

176176

211

158

214

234

1169

194.83

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

168188186159

210

213

1124

187.33

36

5A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMANUEL IBALIO SIRIBANM/2^

210

197

210

188160153

1118

186.33

32

6Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO MASSARIM/2^

213

198185166187161

1110

185.00

30

7A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDESIDERIO FACCHINOM/2^

175181195176

211

143

1081

180.17

28

8A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^

191189181151166198

1076

179.33

26

9A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

170198182155

200

170

1075

179.17

24

10A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

186191183179147184

1070

178.33

24

11A.S. Xteam AlessandriaENZO SCIORTINOM/2^

185136147

215

190196

1069

178.17

20

12A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLAM/2^

175155181

212

214

121

1058

176.33

20

13A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

218

151169136199162

1035

172.50

18

14A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/2^

129183193182150174

1011

168.50

18

15A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

170179195163146143

996

166.00

17

16A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/2^

159157145196132134

923

153.83

17

17A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSILVANO SASSAM/2^

17115593147186114

866

144.33

16

18A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'PAOLO VIETTIM/2^



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'DANIELE RANDOLOM/3^

213

210

154170182160

1089

181.50

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingMARCO DE PAOLIM/3^

145158194145

211

192

1045

174.17

45

3A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLONM/3^

157144190145

209

189

1034

172.33

40

4Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKIM/3^

165150

212

155195156

1033

172.17

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO ANTONELLOM/3^

183184124157182193

1023

170.50

32

6vco bowling teamVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

197180146154173172

1022

170.33

30

7vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

206

141182188154148

1019

169.83

28

8A.S. PrimatistROSSANO CALISIM/3^

176156191153159168

1003

167.17

26

9A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/3^

178165181145148185

1002

167.00

24

10A.S. Bowling Strike CervereMARIO VERONESEM/3^

178176143162146194

999

166.50

24

11A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ENRICO ACTISM/3^

165152157153184159

970

161.67

20

12A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'MARIO TRIFILETTIM/3^

145152141181188125

932

155.33

20

13A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

140130168162156168

924

154.00

18

14A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRO BURRAIM/3^

165148137165189115

919

153.17

18

15vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

131158184150135140

898

149.67

17

16A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIUSEPPE NASTASIM/3^

134129169122142131

827

137.83

17

17A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ANDREINO NICOLAM/3^

140149125141

555

138.75

11



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO NATALEM/4^

210

155185

200

202

202

1154

192.33

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI CARBONIM/4^

149182184163

205

174

1057

176.17

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO LAROSAM/4^

230

168159151163138

1009

168.17

40

4A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/4^

164138132158168

209

969

161.50

36

5A.S. PrimatistCORRADO DALLA LIBERAM/4^

144168194165125172

968

161.33

32

6A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIOVANNI ALLEGROM/4^

137180139143170184

953

158.83

30

7A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANILO BRESCIANOM/4^

116156145176157180

930

155.00

28

8Bowling Center Two BiellaFRANCO MENEGHELM/4^

138120137137182148

862

143.67

26

9A.S. PrimatistFRANCO MERLINM/4^

148163102132144157

846

141.00

24



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Bowling Strike CerverePAOLA ANDREELLOF/1^

199

225

194

213

205

194

1230

205.00

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTA FERINAF/1^

204

192193

224

191182

1186

197.67

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackAMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^

189159

208

195171

206

1128

188.00

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

220

187

201

169181161

1119

186.50

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA TIRELLIF/1^

180

224

144196150183

1077

179.50

32

6A.S.D. New Team TorinoSERAFINA LIUZZIF/1^

190162157167177161

1014

169.00

30



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/2^

193171

202

221

176146

1109

184.83

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/2^

138192159163172

213

1037

172.83

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaMARZIA CERRUTIF/2^

139138178144161188

948

158.00

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingANNA MAIALEF/2^

148158127140

225

115

913

152.17

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA SCARPINOF/2^

145145124149184159

906

151.00

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaLAURA SASCAUF/3^

207

146162136190

211

1052

175.33

50

2A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSTEFANIA TRIMBOLIF/3^

140197186188161155

1027

171.17

45

3A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSELENE TRIVERIF/3^

156122148113113142

794

132.33

40



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaELISA STRAFORINIF/4^

136188144141

203

169

981

163.50

50

2A.S. Xteam AlessandriaPATRIZIA CAMPISCIANOF/4^

104159155170177150

915

152.50

45

3A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/4^

15515014914293151

840

140.00

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackANGELA IMBROGNOF/4^

137147120142124162

832

138.67

36

5A.S. Bowling Strike CervereALESSANDRA CAPRAF/4^

113129147160121127

797

132.83

32

6A.S.D. Red And BlackSONIA REMONDINOF/4^

136156135131116118

792

132.00

30

7vco bowling teamROBERTA TORDERAF/4^

13997109141164133

783

130.50

28

8vco bowling teamCLAUDIA TORDERAF/4^

11911213591112112

681

113.50

26

9A.S. Amici Del KingINNA VALERIYIVNA SHARKEVYCHF/4^

104781269465123

590

98.33

24


By MR Design