Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 3^ fase - Toscana


Dal 27/09/2020 al 27/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 13/07/2020 11:55:17


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

237

189

226

222

189

201

1264

210.67

50

2A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO FLORIM/1^

224

244

237

193168168

1234

205.67

45

3Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/1^

228

193

218

196167198

1200

200.00

40

4Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/1^

181192

212

168

237

179

1169

194.83

36

5TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

177195183

223

180

209

1167

194.50

32

6A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

224

162

250

172163186

1157

192.83

30

7Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

195183186175

208

173

1120

186.67

28

8Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/1^

189189171153

223

193

1118

186.33

26



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/2^

194

226

192

224

233

200

1269

211.50

50

2Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/2^

174190

230

184193

288

1259

209.83

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO FRANCHINIM/2^

172

209

204

213

191

217

1206

201.00

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDANDREA BAGLIONIM/2^

190186

207

223

191195

1192

198.67

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/2^

192

204

202

173

205

212

1188

198.00

32

6TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/2^

160

278

169

202

171

205

1185

197.50

30

7Bowling Club Perle NereCLAUDIO ROCCHESINIM/2^

185182

211

216

173

204

1171

195.17

28

8A.S. All Star TeamGERMANO CASTELLIM/2^

158195

219

150

215

215

1152

192.00

26

9A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

164

200

155

201

217

193

1130

188.33

24

10TWEENER B.C. ASDSTEFANO RINDIM/2^

233

174161173192168

1101

183.50

24

11A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/2^

172156170171185

201

1055

175.83

20

12Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/2^

224

204

134167166153

1048

174.67

20

13Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

185153160178179169

1024

170.67

18

14Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/2^

169164159159

224

142

1017

169.50

18

15A.S. All Star TeamMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

159170191149177145

991

165.17

17



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/3^

182

220

200

174188176

1140

190.00

50

2A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/3^

171198155

205

168

209

1106

184.33

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineJOSHUA NAVARRINIM/3^

156185181157

235

160

1074

179.00

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDGINO GALLETTIM/3^

196147191168173192

1067

177.83

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

138179143

225

171141

997

166.17

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/3^

180187180155128146

976

162.67

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

147141139158

214

155

954

159.00

28



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/4^

222

211

151

200

222

152

1158

193.00

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineNICOLO' CONVALLEM/4^

161193188186177167

1072

178.67

45

3Dark DevilsGIULIANO TROPEAM/4^

237

141175134178174

1039

173.17

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BACHIM/4^

200

191152148177171

1039

173.17

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/4^

151159

204

159188160

1021

170.17

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineALESSIO TABARRANIM/4^

114126158130174183

885

147.50

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineEMANUELE CRUDOM/4^

15111613415192117

761

126.83

28



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/1^

200

181151145166156

999

166.50

50



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/2^

180183

213

189

256

181

1202

200.33

50

2Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

173

203

178170

203

233

1160

193.33

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/2^

172182

225

140

217

184

1120

186.67

40

4Dark DevilsVALERIA GELICHIF/2^

147135182167154138

923

153.83

36



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsSARA ZARIF/3^

188170199175148150

1030

171.67

50

2Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

184190143170154120

961

160.17

45



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineBENEDETTA CRUDOF/4^

126117138159186176

902

150.33

50

2Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/4^

159117146135186126

869

144.83

45


By MR Design