Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Doppio Misto - Sicilia


Dal 07/02/2021 al 07/02/2021


BOWLING Bowling La Favorita


VIA DEL FANTE 1 - PALERMO


Risultati aggiornati il: 07/02/2021 16:20:07


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. D. CrackerjackELGA BIAGIA DI BENEDETTOF/1^

10

179

232

225

222

165192

1275

212.50

2583

FRANCESCO BELLOMONTEM/1^

189

238

238

225

207

211

1308

218.00

2A.S. D. CrackerjackGIADA DI MARTINOF/1^

10

193

213

222

180184

251

1303

217.17

2520

GIUSEPPE CARUSOM/1^

232

223

175178

224

185

1217

202.83

3A.S. BOWLING & GAMESALICE TRICOMIF/2^

15

163183146179167175

1103

183.83

2393

SALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

207

226

184

212

204

257

1290

215.00

4A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.GRACE NICOLOSIF/3^

20

156188197181164

222

1228

204.67

2389

DANIELE MICELIM/2^

5

158193197197195191

1161

193.50

5A.S. BOWLING & GAMESELEONORA FERRARAF/2^

15

163174142178

221

146

1114

185.67

2384

GIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

157

211

196

226

224

256

1270

211.67

6A.S.D. Eryx BowlingDANIELA D'AGATIF/2^

15

155135163

200

179164

1086

181.00

2337

FILIPPO GLORIOSOM/1^

188

258

182179

204

240

1251

208.50

7A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.VERONICA PIRAINOF/3^

20

224

147178172158177

1176

196.00

2313

SALVATORE D'URSOM/2^

5

201

192178186176174

1137

189.50

8A.S.D. Eryx BowlingFRANCESCA DI TRAPANIF/2^

15

199159197191135175

1146

191.00

2302

GIUSEPPE PARISIM/1^

193

239

204

170144

206

1156

192.67

9ASD BC79ROSALBA FRACCOMIOF/2^

15

168130191146159189

1073

178.83

2264

SANTINO MANCUSOM/1^

178

202

194193187

237

1191

198.50

10A.S.D. Eryx BowlingLUCIA VIRGADAMOF/2^

15

173161159178147142

1050

175.00

2211

GIANNI CUSUMANOM/1^

187

211

156185191

231

1161

193.50

11A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.PROVVIDENZA RAPISARDAF/2^

15

158157

202

155169101

1032

172.00

2188

FRANCESCO IL GRANDEM/2^

5

174195

202

163

214

178

1156

192.67

12A.S. BOWLING & GAMESROSALBA VASSALLOF/3^

20

127138191163152183

1074

179.00

2179

MARIO LO FASOM/1^

233

196176169172159

1105

184.17

13A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.AGATA MICELIF/4^

25

169190161141178141

1130

188.33

2149

ANTONINO NICOLOSIM/2^

5

137184159181178150

1019

169.83

14A.S.D. Eryx BowlingBENEDETTA FODERA'F/3^

20

192131167130161168

1069

178.17

2124

GIUSEPPE PARISIM/2^

5

157

204

167

203

124170

1055

175.83

15A.S. D. CrackerjackELIANA CAMPOF/4^

25

162194142172165127

1112

185.33

2083

GIUSEPPE CAMILLERIM/4^

15

141139168171124138

971

161.83

16A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.MIRELLA IRRERAF/4^

25

129112101138117143

890

148.33

2038

FRANCESCO MORABITOM/2^

5

212

172164

203

147

220

1148

191.33

17A.S. BOWLING & GAMESELISABETTA FICALORAF/3^

20

172110130115132144

923

153.83

2037

GIUSEPPE LA ROSAM/2^

5

156135

202

182199

210

1114

185.67


By MR Design