Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Italiano Singolo - 1^ Maschile


Dal 25/09/2021 al 26/09/2021


BOWLING Rose'N Bowl


STRADA BULUMINA 3 - SERRAVALLE - RSM


Risultati aggiornati il: 26/09/2021 17:20:12


REGOLAMENTO


PARTECIPANTI


Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITEAbb.TotaleMedia
1A.S.D. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

198187

240

159

242

201

60

1489

204.14

202

2A.S.D. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

187199

201

225

160

215

100

1460

194.29

173
3A.S.D. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

199177

248

175169157100

1395

185.00

170
4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

211

204

183175167

203

60

1373

187.57

170
5A.S. Le Prive'MATTEO MAGINIM/1^

113

210

211

192164

201

100

1369

181.29

178
6GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

235

150

243

13417018060

1341

183.00

169
7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

279

18914316416414780

1306

175.14

140
8Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

168192

360

180.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

372

202

209

212

201

278

235

1709

222.83

2A.S.D. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

405190

227

204

210

203

214

1653

208.00

3ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

346

244

173

233

176

243

179

1594

208.00

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

357

243

235

174177175

232

1593

206.00

5A.S.D. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

380149

231

210

248

184182

1584

200.67

6Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

401

224

201

196187187179

1575

195.67

7A.S. Le Prive'MATTEO MAGINIM/1^

348

207

204

220

212

194188

1573

204.17

8GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

348170187192191192

235

1515

194.50

9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

363

225

161

201

161

201

193

1505

190.33

10Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

368194

210

165144

202

212

1495

187.83

11A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

379145165188187

228

203

1495

186.00

12The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamMAURO MIGLIACCIOM/1^

344195

219

199192180160

1489

190.83

13A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

367161181183188169

221

1470

183.83

14B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

339163180160198

209

194

1443

184.00

15TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

342173191

221

159186155

1427

180.83

16B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

339185150187

223

129189

1402

177.17

17A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

338152159167149

200

222

1387

174.83

18B.C. Silver FoxSERGIO LATTANZIM/1^

338140

203

162184148180

1355

169.50

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

351168159181146164165

1334

163.83

20A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

336165167170170186139

1333

166.17



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

191

224

192

258

227

257

1349

224.83

2Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

268

182

237

232

186

232

1337

222.83

3A.S.D. DeliriumTOMMASO RADIM/1^

187

206

266

179

226

201

1265

210.83

4A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

239

159

215

239

208

204

1264

210.67

5A.S.D. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

219

179190181

225

246

1240

206.67

6Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/1^

193191

232

187176

246

1225

204.17

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

203

199176

265

194186

1223

203.83

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

225

193

203

190

206

192

1209

201.50

9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/1^

173

213

138170

230

265

1189

198.17

10A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

172191

207

209

220

171

1170

195.00

11GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

225

187188166

204

191

1161

193.50

12A.S. Le Prive'MATTEO MAGINIM/1^

219

204

178199193167

1160

193.33

13ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

189184

209

189189192

1152

192.00

14The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamMAURO MIGLIACCIOM/1^

221

192167179

200

188

1147

191.17

15TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

138

228

185192199198

1140

190.00

16B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

201

158

210

193145

222

1129

188.17

17B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/1^

159195

206

178185

206

1129

188.17

18B.C. Silver FoxSERGIO LATTANZIM/1^

167175179

204

192

211

1128

188.00

19A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

153

239

184158187

206

1127

187.83

20A.S. BOWLING & GAMESSALVATORE POLIZZOTTOM/1^

234

199184160153191

1121

186.83

21GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

246

149174158

221

172

1120

186.67

22Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

190

221

183164166195

1119

186.50

23Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

192196189181155

201

1114

185.67

24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIO FRANCESCO DEL GAUDIOM/1^

167

209

205

158

214

160

1113

185.50

25A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARCO INGAM/1^

231

203

223

128187137

1109

184.83

26BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/1^

192

223

165162197169

1108

184.67

27Team Castelfranco VenetoLUIGINO ZANCHETTAM/1^

167166173

238

203

161

1108

184.67

28The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamCOSIMO MOLA DE ROSAM/1^

148

244

200

156135

222

1105

184.17

29A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.GASTONE PERTEGATOM/1^

194

217

237

155179115

1097

182.83

30B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/1^

211

132

201

231

171142

1088

181.33

31GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/1^

211

175

201

193116187

1083

180.50

32A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.ROBERTO FAGGIONM/1^

179

203

168167162

202

1081

180.17

33A.S. Le Prive'LUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

195144135198

212

193

1077

179.50

34killerpinsGIORGIO GRAGNANIELLOM/1^

166161189

245

154161

1076

179.33

35GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

184151146

225

144

224

1074

179.00

36A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

165188178192160191

1074

179.00

37A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.SERGIO GANASSINIM/1^

195199177184171147

1073

178.83

38A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/1^

145

200

170179163

205

1062

177.00

39The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamMARIO ZAZZERAM/1^

173139184142189

218

1045

174.17

40Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/1^

173137179

220

169165

1043

173.83

41A.S. 2000 Vicenza B.C.EGIDIO STAGNITTAM/1^

139173141173

222

189

1037

172.83

42A.S.D. Bowl.Portogruaro TigersRINO BOTTERM/1^

176126

208

154176187

1027

171.17

43StrikelandersMATTEO CORAZZAM/1^

159154199185159163

1019

169.83

44A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO PAIONNIM/1^

156126166171

213

176

1008

168.00

45A.S.B. Thunder TeamGIANCARLO GAZZAM/1^

140136182191153

204

1006

167.67

46A.S. BOWLING & GAMESGIOVANNI D'ASTOLFIM/1^

145171172150168197

1003

167.17

47A.S. Le Prive'ALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^

171147141

200

153189

1001

166.83

48Cagliari Bowling '92PAOLO DEVECCHIM/1^

130168138

228

176158

998

166.33

49A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

181151157

202

151151

993

165.50

50INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

142165

214

157182126

986

164.33

51Cagliari Bowling '92ANDREA ZONCAM/1^

136158184170168161

977

162.83

52A.S. Smiley Club a.s.d.SERGIO ROTONDIM/1^

125163183158147159

935

155.83

53New PrimaveraCOMINCIO PANTALONEM/1^

153155132137128128

833

138.83

54Bowling Center Two BiellaERIK MARRONEM/1^

15016315873

544

136.00

55Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO GALLOM/1^

167138

305

152.50

56TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/1^

16992

261

130.50

57GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

0.00

58The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamADRIANO VISCONTIM/1^

0.00

59The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamPAOLO RAMONDINIM/1^

0.00

60Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/1^

0.00


By MR Design