Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Toscana


Dal 18/04/2021 al 18/04/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 19/04/2021 17:25:13


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Dark DevilsFEDERICO ROSSIM/1^

231

221

184

205

232

204

1277

212.83

50

2Dark DevilsDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

249

183

211

183

216

215

1257

209.50

45

3Dark DevilsMATTEO BONANNOM/1^

247

170161

211

214

230

1233

205.50

40

4TWEENER B.C. ASDDAVID ROTONDIM/1^

243

190148

221

224

197

1223

203.83

36

5TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/1^

240

144184

267

150

214

1199

199.83

32

6Dark DevilsSANDRO MALTINTIM/1^

255

181169150

233

211

1199

199.83

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolinePIER FRANCESCO FRANCHINIM/1^

158

245

198173

209

196

1179

196.50

28

8TWEENER B.C. ASDGIANLUCA BINIM/1^

168

217

186

214

200

190

1175

195.83

26

9A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSAVERIO D'ELIAM/1^

203

168198168

225

190

1152

192.00

24

10A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/1^

197184186199192171

1129

188.17

24

11Dark DevilsCLAUDIO ROSCIONIM/1^

185197165170166

225

1108

184.67

20

12Dark DevilsGIORGIO SACCOM/1^

169184180

224

170172

1099

183.17

20

13Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/1^

146184170180148

224

1052

175.33

18

14TWEENER B.C. ASDANDREA BAGLIONIM/1^

202

160169148170195

1044

174.00

18

15Dark DevilsALESSANDRO VIGNALIM/1^

157172157166149191

992

165.33

17

16Bowling Club Perle NereDAVIDE COLOMBAIONIM/1^

150166165144183168

976

162.67

17



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. All Star TeamFREDDIE LORBISM/2^

224

226

192

217

200

166

1225

204.17

50

2A.S. All Star TeamVINCENZO BENNARDOM/2^

256

188189177199159

1168

194.67

45

3TWEENER B.C. ASDANTONIO VIGIANIM/2^

212

238

177170173168

1138

189.67

40

4Bowling Club Perle NereFEDERICO DEGL'INNOCENTIM/2^

199

234

181

204

162152

1132

188.67

36

5A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO CAPORALIM/2^

167184173177

210

216

1127

187.83

32

6A.S. All Star TeamNEDO DANIELE SPLENDIANIM/2^

185171172170

209

217

1124

187.33

30

7TWEENER B.C. ASDMORENO CHISCIM/2^

176174

226

177174196

1123

187.17

28

8Dark DevilsGIULIO MORIM/2^

192151176183

221

195

1118

186.33

26

9A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO TONELLIM/2^

163154198191

217

195

1118

186.33

24

10A.S. All Star TeamEDILBERTO DE TORRES MANALOM/2^

179179

236

166163182

1105

184.17

24

11Bowling Club Perle NereGIACOMO MASONIM/2^

216

183196179175153

1102

183.67

20

12TWEENER B.C. ASDSTEFANO RINDIM/2^

213

192182156138

203

1084

180.67

20

13A.S. All Star TeamMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/2^

188150179181181

200

1079

179.83

18

14Dark DevilsALESSANDRO BALDOM/2^

171178192181149

206

1077

179.50

18

15TWEENER B.C. ASDGIUSEPPE GIUSTIM/2^

226

134151186

201

175

1073

178.83

17

16Bowling Club Perle NereMASSIMILIANO CHITIM/2^

187193176127

208

177

1068

178.00

17

17A.S. All Star TeamANNIBALE LICALSIM/2^

195168175170166190

1064

177.33

16

18A.S. All Star TeamEMELITO DIZON CLEMENTEM/2^

184155

209

190152173

1063

177.17

16

19Dark DevilsMASSIMILIANO GAMBICORTIM/2^

147143

287

135159191

1062

177.00

15

20TWEENER B.C. ASDSTEFANO PRATESIM/2^

153158190180192184

1057

176.17

15

21Bowling Club Perle NereDARIO DONATIM/2^

183166

220

156177149

1051

175.17

14

22A.S. All Star TeamMASSIMO STEFANIM/2^

183186150152190176

1037

172.83

14

23Dark DevilsALESSIO BACHEROTTIM/2^

203

186178162180113

1022

170.33

14

24A.S. All Star TeamENRICO GIORGIONEM/2^

161185130180149

203

1008

168.00

14

25A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMICHELE BOLDRINIM/2^

162135124199

205

177

1002

167.00

13

26A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO CONVALLEM/2^

200

160168170150152

1000

166.67

13

27TWEENER B.C. ASDGINO GALLETTIM/2^

170198179125160165

997

166.17

13

28Dark DevilsDANIELE LIBERATIM/2^

141160152

214

186139

992

165.33

13

29TWEENER B.C. ASDMASSIMO DE SANCTISM/2^

159166164140165186

980

163.33

12

30A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineLORENZO SERIANIM/2^

160169170171145135

950

158.33

12



Qualificazione M3

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereALESSIO CAMPANIM/3^

198

212

215

221

190193

1229

204.83

50

2Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA MAGNANIM/3^

175

213

171

211

181

257

1208

201.33

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/3^

213

192

223

193

204

172

1197

199.50

40

4Dark DevilsGIULIANO TROPEAM/3^

183181188

215

223

160

1150

191.67

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereALESSANDRO BACHIM/3^

137

226

187170

215

197

1132

188.67

32

6A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMATTEO DIAMANTIM/3^

206

138

214

211

169165

1103

183.83

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMASSIMO VERGAZZOLIM/3^

200

139

200

221

156180

1096

182.67

28

8Bowling Club Perle NereRICCARDO TELLESCHIM/3^

211

168161132

236

174

1082

180.33

26

9Dark DevilsANTONIO BONFA'M/3^

170137

216

189

204

153

1069

178.17

24

10TWEENER B.C. ASDDINO FABBRIM/3^

179159184161

201

172

1056

176.00

24

11A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineJOSHUA NAVARRINIM/3^

165167144179

206

181

1042

173.67

20

12TWEENER B.C. ASDRICCARDO PERINIM/3^

169177154

211

146140

997

166.17

20

13TWEENER B.C. ASDGIULIANO PRATESIM/3^

153

209

162147165132

968

161.33

18

14A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineNICOLO' CONVALLEM/3^

184162160155131159

951

158.50

18

15A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFERDINANDO PENNACCHIM/3^

201

174136167114140

932

155.33

17



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineFEDERICO STAGIM/4^

188158192144156

238

1076

179.33

50

2Bowling Club Perle NereFRANCESCO BARONTINIM/4^

186135156146189

207

1019

169.83

45

3Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA SIMONCINIM/4^

147179175137

200

170

1008

168.00

40

4A.S. All Star TeamCARLO GENTILEM/4^

163177149196141167

993

165.50

36

5Bowling Club Perle NereFRANCESCO GIANOTTOM/4^

135160123190

219

142

969

161.50

32

6Bowling Club Perle NereSTEFANO VALORIM/4^

150158172143157186

966

161.00

30

7A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTO LAZZURRIM/4^

125125160123119194

846

141.00

28



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineROBERTA D'ELIAF/1^

191

220

197

246

177159

1190

198.33

50

2Bowling Club Perle NereEVA LEMSTRAF/1^

183

205

164194169

230

1145

190.83

45



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineMANUELA DALLE LUCCHEF/2^

217

181193185194165

1135

189.17

50

2Dark DevilsSARA MASTROGIACOMOF/2^

171184178169172193

1067

177.83

45

3A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineVERONICA BALDIF/2^

192171190179180147

1059

176.50

40

4Dark DevilsSARA ZARIF/2^

182158168179194168

1049

174.83

36



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Club Perle NereDIANA FRANCESCHIF/3^

139196173173159194

1034

172.33

50

2Dark DevilsMARTINA ROGGEROF/3^

129145111156167165

873

145.50

45



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1TWEENER B.C. ASDMARILU' CIOFIF/4^

175140163133163136

910

151.67

50

2A.S.D.B.T. AstrolineSARA MARTINELLIF/4^

97173131116112140

769

128.17

45


By MR Design