Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Coppa Italia 2^ fase - Emilia Romagna


Dal 04/07/2021 al 04/07/2021


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 06/07/2021 12:51:43


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Eccellenza

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1GaleoneMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

167

243

140182

732

183.00

3103

50

ANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

195

258

236

207

896

224.00

LORIS MASETTIM/1^

164

217

200

162

743

185.75

FURIO PASINIM/2^

5

165191187169

732

183.00

FRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^

0

2GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/1^

10

234

200

204

189

867

216.75

3099

45

ANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

145145

310

155.00

MONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

131178159

498

166.00

FABIANA BARALDIF/1^

10

213

168

203

151

775

193.75

SOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

15

221

225

158

649

216.33

3A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

5

181175191

204

771

192.75

2953

40

ENNIO GIROLDINIM/2^

5

154134142185

635

158.75

GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^

5

202

211

167184

784

196.00

RICCARDO SIMONCINIM/2^

5

193149

213

188

763

190.75

4GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/1^

231

193195

204

823

205.75

2953

36

MAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

205

181157188

731

182.75

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

234

171

200

156

761

190.25

IGOR PINARDIM/1^

204

143123168

638

159.50

5A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/1^

10

162169149162

682

170.50

2949

32

GIADA CAITIF/1^

10

156179180

219

774

193.50

GIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/2^

5

197

200

158180

755

188.75

GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

5

189182169178

738

184.50

6GaleoneMIRKO LONGOM/2^

5

224

168142182

736

184.00

2945

30

MIRKO PRESTIM/2^

5

160156

210

160

706

176.50

MARCO DIOLAITIM/2^

5

242

176186184

808

202.00

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^

5

211

170160134

695

173.75

7MandrakeMAURO POLAZZIM/2^

5

167183

206

165

741

185.25

2944

28

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^

5

210

162159

211

762

190.50

FABRIZIO GRANDIM/2^

5

158

208

214

170

770

192.50

CLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

5

189171145146

671

167.75

MARCOS DAZZANIM/2^

5

0

8MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/1^

189

209

202

220

820

205.00

2933

26

ANDREA CELLAM/1^

162140

302

151.00

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^

188170184161

703

175.75

LUCA CAITIM/1^

151167177

207

702

175.50

MASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

5

188

208

406

203.00

9A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/1^

163163154174

654

163.50

2928

24

DARIO SERVADIOM/1^

153185166174

678

169.50

WALTER BONEZZIM/2^

5

187187

215

223

832

208.00

MASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

5

199158179

208

764

191.00

10A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

5

186169

365

182.50

2907

24

ELIA MANISCALCOM/2^

5

151176180168

695

173.75

LUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

158158

326

163.00

MATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^

5

155187143151

656

164.00

CRISTIAN CASELLIM/2^

5

226

220

207

192

865

216.25

11StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

5

158

214

144

531

177.00

2904

20

RIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

5

165148170

498

166.00

NADIR TRONCHIM/2^

5

194123

327

163.50

STEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

5

193171

215

169

768

192.00

AURELIO BRIGANTIM/2^

5

203

201

192164

780

195.00

12A.S. 2001LUCIANA CAFAROF/1^

10

166168126181

681

170.25

2853

20

DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

170199157194

720

180.00

STEFANO SCIASCIAM/2^

5

172164185

222

763

190.75

STEFANO PACIM/2^

5

181129177182

689

172.25

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO VALENTINIM/1^

156

211

172175

714

178.50

2851

18

CLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/1^

192179199

211

781

195.25

LUCA MARGINIM/2^

5

161

203

152149

685

171.25

THOMAS CERLINIM/2^

5

190183142136

671

167.75

14ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALFREDO MINELLIM/1^

132182194

508

169.33

2783

18

MASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^

196187

216

154

753

188.25

ADRIANO CHIARELLOM/1^

168141182

491

163.67

GIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

5

161155

326

163.00

MARIANO MOSERM/2^

5

158180159188

705

176.25

15StrikelandersDAVIDE SACCHIM/1^

141

201

158170

670

167.50

2762

17

MAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

157198172192

719

179.75

DANIELE CIMATTIM/1^

159173184165

681

170.25

MATTEO CORAZZAM/1^

172187181152

692

173.00

MORENA BARBIERIF/2^

15

0

16A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/2^

5

144170169162

665

166.25

2744

17

ANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

5

155159

214

172

720

180.00

DINO MUSSINIM/2^

5

143186136156

641

160.25

DANIELE CORUZZIM/2^

5

200

187143168

718

179.50

17ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACHARANYA DIVISETPANTF/2^

15

129168171173

701

175.25

2703

16

ROSA DI LUCIAF/2^

15

121160142171

654

163.50

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

5

18416997156

626

156.50

ANGELO BARIGAZZIM/2^

5

177191157177

722

180.50

18A.S.D. DeliriumNICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^

214

177191

221

803

200.75

803

0

19A.S.D. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

191

204

156

214

765

191.25

765

0

20MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/2^

5

158

202

194161

735

183.75

735

0

21A.S.D. DeliriumMELANIA ROSSIF/1^

10

190172190143

735

183.75

735

0

22StrikelandersMORENA BARBIERIF/2^

15

13490157131

572

143.00

572

0

23StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

5

182185

377

188.50

377

0

24A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

5

156197

363

181.50

363

0

25MandrakeMASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/2^

5

179174

363

181.50

363

0

26A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

5

177168

355

177.50

355

0

27GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

159166

345

172.50

345

0

28GaleoneSOFIA ALEJANDRA SALINAS VILLARREALF/2^

15

170

185

185.00

185

0

29ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALFREDO MINELLIM/1^

182

182

182.00

182

0

30StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/2^

5

149

154

154.00

154

0

31GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

140

150

150.00

150

0

32StrikelandersRIZIERO TOGNIM/2^

5

135

140

140.00

140

0

33MandrakeANDREA CELLAM/1^

0

0

34ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/1^

0

0

35ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^

5

0

0



Qualificazione Cadetti

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaSquadraPunti
1MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/3^

10

133190152171

686

171.50

2955

50

MICHELE PINARDIM/4^

15

173156173

210

772

193.00

LUCA CAMILETTIM/4^

15

156136192165

709

177.25

FABIO AMADUZZIM/4^

15

204

184161179

788

197.00

JEAN PIERRE CABRALESM/4^

15

0

2GaleonePIETRO MARTELOZZOM/3^

10

168151181132

672

168.00

2803

45

CLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/3^

10

168188

200

169

765

191.25

RICCARDO BURZIM/4^

15

155168178148

709

177.25

ANNAMARIA MORRETTAF/3^

20

152120160145

657

164.25

MASSIMO FERRIANIM/3^

10

0

3ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONELLA SONCINIF/4^

25

141172149178

740

185.00

2792

40

MUGUREL SARGHIM/3^

10

170161183111

665

166.25

ALESSANDRO DE FEOM/3^

10

140171

214

184

749

187.25

IVAN TASSIM/3^

10

158147160133

638

159.50

FRANCESCA MASTELLONEF/4^

25

0

4A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/3^

20

151132148157

668

167.00

2670

36

DANILO CATANIM/3^

10

160

204

124159

687

171.75

SIMONE ISPANIM/3^

10

179138168161

686

171.50

MAURO GALLIM/3^

10

159149124157

629

157.25

5A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/3^

10

137198117100

592

148.00

2633

32

MAURO CAITIM/3^

10

151124141162

618

154.50

CRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

10

195156133146

670

167.50

STEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

10

162191150

210

753

188.25

MICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^

10

0

6MandrakeCLAUDIO GASPARINIM/3^

10

163163164145

675

168.75

2621

30

MARK PICCARDONIM/3^

10

133127178156

634

158.50

NANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

10

124147172146

629

157.25

GIUSEPPE GRANDIM/3^

10

189161134159

683

170.75

7StrikelandersSERENA BELLAVISTAF/4^

25

142130110134

616

154.00

2512

28

DANILO CAMAGNIM/3^

10

196156142159

693

173.25

MARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/3^

10

123141122134

560

140.00

LUCA PASTORINOM/3^

10

108126

214

155

643

160.75

LUCA CORAZZAM/3^

10

0

8GaleoneCINZIA CHIODINIF/4^

25

169152144172

737

184.25

2497

26

WERTHER ZEBRIM/3^

10

1089118396

518

129.50

NICOLA RIMONDINIM/4^

15

152146134165

657

164.25

MARCO BORGHESIM/4^

15

123132118152

585

146.25

9StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

10

139144126165

614

153.50

2475

24

ROBERTO BENFENATIM/3^

10

180168134132

654

163.50

ENRICO SALVATIM/4^

15

127159154130

630

157.50

ROCCO STRAZZELLAM/4^

15

144121116136

577

144.25

MICHELE PISERCHIAM/3^

10

0

10A.S. Ronta BluesELENA SCARDOVIF/4^

25

134132142151

659

164.75

2471

24

DAVIDE PULLINIM/4^

15

125151139144

619

154.75

CONGIU FRANCESCOM/4^

15

133129104104

530

132.50

BRASCHI DANIELEM/4^

15

165158135145

663

165.75

ANCA VIORELIA DUMITRUF/4^

25

0

11ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

20

109111

260

130.00

2426

20

CARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

25

115138

303

151.50

MARCO COLOMBOM/3^

10

122129150148

589

147.25

ALESSANDRO POZZAM/4^

15

187166123121

657

164.25

NICOLA CEGLIEM/4^

15

150136164107

617

154.25

12A.S.D. Modena BowlingSILVIA LA RUSSAF/3^

20

167118138142

645

161.25

2419

20

LUIGI CORRADINIM/3^

10

130119132112

533

133.25

MARCO BOZZAM/3^

10

159126140176

641

160.25

ANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

10

181151116112

600

150.00

13A.S.D. Modena BowlingANGELA DI SALVOF/4^

25

95132112141

580

145.00

2388

18

ELENA BAGOLINIF/4^

25

110119134132

595

148.75

PAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

10

15416099145

598

149.50

GIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^

15

166131130128

615

153.75

14B.C. I TitaniTHOMAS DE MARINIM/4^

15

156

240

200

166

822

205.50

2018

0

CHRISTOPHE DE MARINIM/3^

10

148145159178

670

167.50

MANUEL GAMBERINIM/4^

15

119129101117

526

131.50

15A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/3^

10

146147126143

602

150.50

1901

0

SERGIO SPAGGIARIM/3^

10

142158112141

593

148.25

STEFANO MAGLIM/4^

15

149154161182

706

176.50

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACARLA MARCHESINIF/4^

25

144128

322

161.00

322

0

17ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/3^

20

112161

313

156.50

313

0


By MR Design