Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Campionato Regionale Doppio Misto - Lombardia


Dal 09/01/2022 al 09/01/2022


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 16/01/2022 14:10:10


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICARMEN SECCHIF/2^

15

225

179

210

214

202

193

1313

218.83

2616

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^

5

227

275

207

187192185

1303

217.17

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPAMELA PROVENZIF/1^

10

189155167

203

154193

1121

186.83

2544

ALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

233

225

266

227

258

214

1423

237.17

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubSARA PERTICATIF/2^

15

185152

204

236

212

195

1274

212.33

2530

MARCO ZORZANM/2^

5

161

202

223

211

213

216

1256

209.33

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANTO PROVENZIM/1^

209

182192

237

179

201

1200

200.00

2449

GRAZIA LOCATELLIF/2^

15

242

179169182191196

1249

208.17

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEDYTA SKORUSF/1^

10

202

171150

223

189172

1167

194.50

2415

MARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

193127

257

244

216

211

1248

208.00

6A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/4^

25

175163142170137145

1082

180.33

2406

CARLO ERARIOM/2^

5

210

198

216

258

244

168

1324

220.67

7A.S. Lions Bowling ClubGIADA ROSSONIF/3^

20

134166148177136130

1011

168.50

2381

FABIO GALBIATIM/2^

5

225

167

213

265

214

256

1370

228.33

8A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICRISELE ARIOLAF/2^

15

187193153172

216

182

1193

198.83

2351

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^

5

208

137

222

202

203

156

1158

193.00

9A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MICLYTON HERNANDEZM/3^

10

168169177178

233

205

1190

198.33

2308

LOIDA MENDOZAF/3^

20

155177161181126198

1118

186.33

10A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoISABELLA PIGNATAROF/4^

25

183169159152160168

1141

190.17

2303

ALFREDO AMENTAM/3^

10

187186159196179195

1162

193.67

11ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/3^

20

180113143155134168

1013

168.83

2272

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

10

183

233

249

162157

215

1259

209.83

12Team Play Up MilanoSHARON TAMAYOF/3^

20

135158143155174135

1020

170.00

2259

RODERICK BUNOM/3^

10

203

186155186

238

211

1239

206.50

13INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIULIA SCANTAMBURLOF/2^

15

172147165171166144

1055

175.83

2259

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^

5

191

266

195179171172

1204

200.67

14A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIISABELLA FILIPPINIF/2^

15

176154

208

164119188

1099

183.17

2243

FABIO GIUSTIM/1^

186183

215

191181188

1144

190.67

15A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/3^

10

192195160166178

230

1181

196.83

2227

LUCIA ZANTONINIF/3^

20

167140161147152159

1046

174.33

16A.S. Team LissoneTHOMAS PATTIM/3^

10

169170

210

161181

213

1164

194.00

2216

GIADA CORONAF/3^

20

138149161189135160

1052

175.33

17B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

10

208

174162

214

215

172

1205

200.83

2194

MARIVIC CRUZATF/4^

25

156139134118131161

989

164.83

18INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARTINA GAGLIOF/3^

20

139191160137152132

1031

171.83

2180

MICHELE REMONDINIM/3^

10

147194196192176184

1149

191.50

19A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMARIA FLOR ALFEREZF/3^

20

160171125132145108

961

160.17

2176

ANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

5

214

189198192176

216

1215

202.50

20A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPRECEDES CABRALF/3^

20

130146134168131127

956

159.33

2172

PAUL RUSSELL CABRALM/4^

15

192

224

190

212

139169

1216

202.67

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

145136155159178166

999

166.50

2147

GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

171178188164

201

246

1148

191.33

22Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/2^

5

155149157172

212

211

1086

181.00

2124

CORAZON DE AMORF/4^

25

161104158135159171

1038

173.00

23A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamAILEEN DE CASTROF/4^

25

156189146138102138

1019

169.83

2120

RONALDO DE CASTROM/4^

15

163

201

154192180121

1101

183.50

24A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMONICA BIANCHIF/2^

15

157158120189139190

1043

173.83

2118

MAURIZIO TISOM/2^

5

180125157

226

169188

1075

179.17

25A.S.D. JOKERMARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

123167163167162143

985

164.17

2113

DANILO BISSINIM/2^

5

146145163194

202

248

1128

188.00

26A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamZENAIDA IGNACIOF/3^

20

133129135172138136

963

160.50

2110

ALDRIN FLORIDAM/3^

10

188155170

230

161183

1147

191.17

27A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVICTORIA MARAMOTF/4^

25

140154144149132122

991

165.17

2060

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^

10

156187180148194144

1069

178.17

28B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

190

207

134150189171

1041

173.50

2051

DONATELLA SABAF/4^

25

180156142152123107

1010

168.33

29A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIJEFFERSON MOJICAM/3^

10

122159135

222

180140

1018

169.67

2049

JENNILYN BALASBASF/3^

20

148135159143139187

1031

171.83

30A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamWILMA MATULINF/3^

20

113136146150132110

907

151.17

2048

JEFFREY BANTAM/3^

10

195188168182165183

1141

190.17

31INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELEN FACHERISF/3^

20

143171115138126138

951

158.50

2041

MICHELE DENAROM/3^

10

156

225

171151181146

1090

181.67

32INSUBRIA A.S.D.ELENA ARRIUF/3^

20

134123168121179131

976

162.67

2040

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^

5

126167157

222

197165

1064

177.33

33A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamBLESILDA MONES NARIOF/4^

25

149165142129125154

1014

169.00

2026

NOEL JESUS MORA NARIOM/3^

10

162145146187143169

1012

168.67

34B.C. BrianteoANDREA GALLIM/2^

5

175168116174166183

1012

168.67

2014

DANIELA CAROVANAF/4^

25

159168120157101147

1002

167.00

35A.S. Lions Bowling ClubTATIANA GRIECIF/3^

20

170151130162130109

972

162.00

2010

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/2^

5

156170169160181172

1038

173.00

36ASD PIRANHATIZIANA REDUZZIF/4^

25

142126104110149191

972

162.00

2006

FABRIZIO BELLONIM/2^

5

149157181147186184

1034

172.33

37A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/2^

5

127193

247

178175166

1116

186.00

2001

ALEXANDRA NICOLAF/3^

20

101122125104154159

885

147.50

38A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CITADEL ALCANTARAF/3^

20

127167112127162178

993

165.50

1995

JOMARI DEL NICO ALCANTARAM/3^

10

130170141161

209

131

1002

167.00

39A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/2^

15

171145154160160148

1028

171.33

1994

ENRICO BUZZIM/2^

5

150146146171170153

966

161.00

40A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIEMANUELA IACOVONEF/3^

20

131144140112127156

930

155.00

1979

MIRKO ALBERTAZZIM/4^

15

134149146161177192

1049

174.83

41A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNORA HERNANDEZF/4^

25

148115124163144139

983

163.83

1968

EDGARDO DALAWANGBAYANM/3^

10

145153135172179141

985

164.17

42A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/3^

20

119165126131109151

921

153.50

1959

EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^

15

167162154173134158

1038

173.00

43B.C. NervianoANGELO FRULLINIM/2^

5

145165172161171

200

1044

174.00

1957

LUIGIA COLELLIF/2^

15

128179133135104144

913

152.17

44A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMARIA CRIS ROMANF/4^

25

115107171169151124

987

164.50

1949

ALEX DEL MUNDOM/3^

10

168111146161157159

962

160.33

45B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

5

103160193

227

155134

1002

167.00

1942

LAURA MIGLIAVACCAF/4^

25

120105135158130142

940

156.67

46A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/4^

15

136133149137171179

995

165.83

1936

MELISSA RASIF/4^

25

116118155138136128

941

156.83

47A.S. Team LissoneMARIO TAGLIANETTIM/4^

15

170157

201

159130149

1056

176.00

1936

RITA SCARPELLAF/4^

25

16012312011611596

880

146.67

48A.S.D. JOKERPATRIZIA BIASINIF/3^

20

124103158142109155

911

151.83

1923

MAURO CAVALLARIM/3^

10

152123186148159184

1012

168.67

49A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA.WILLYN TUGBOF/4^

25

108109108154136140

905

150.83

1916

ALEXANDER GAERLANM/4^

15

140176160135136174

1011

168.50

50A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIVIRGINIA ZICAF/4^

25

11512612014911487

861

143.50

1905

DANIELE AGATEM/3^

10

175160163129180177

1044

174.00

51B.C. NervianoVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

10

170141194167188191

1111

185.17

1869

ROBERTA TORDERAF/4^

25

831121071249686

758

126.33

52B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

137184123156150114

894

149.00

1869

CARIDAD GALINATOF/4^

25

116124139152170124

975

162.50

53A.S. Team LissoneGIUSEPPE SIANOM/4^

15

145170106150143138

942

157.00

1862

DANIELA BUSCEMIF/4^

25

123108133168111127

920

153.33

54B.C. NervianoFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

15

172

201

153143146182

1087

181.17

1861

CLAUDIA TORDERAF/4^

25

134988880105119

774

129.00

55B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

10

132156128152145124

897

149.50

1861

NICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

20

17614496161117150

964

160.67

56A.S. Team LissoneARMANDO PINATOM/3^

10

139126131178186171

991

165.17

1848

CARMELA FURLANF/3^

20

127143104126134103

857

142.83

57A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMEME' MOLLICAF/3^

20

126123157134135121

916

152.67

1847

C. ROBERTO GALIFIM/3^

10

158184134124148123

931

155.17

58A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamNANCY HERNANDEZF/3^

20

151126141105130121

894

149.00

1846

JOSELITO HERNANDEZM/3^

10

11317618296154171

952

158.67

59Team Play Up MilanoMA ROSELLE MANABATF/4^

25

117124119104127130

871

145.17

1841

FRANZ CHAVES L.M/3^

10

154135133161151176

970

161.67

60A.S.D. JOKERGINA INGEGNERIF/3^

20

132108105100147144

856

142.67

1789

MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/3^

10

135160157139126156

933

155.50

61A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/3^

10

140165172124169170

1000

166.67

1736

ISABELLA COSTANZOF/4^

25

112811038297111

736

122.67

62A.S. Team LissoneGABRIELE TARAMELLIM/4^

15

157128137126118130

886

147.67

1732

CAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/4^

25

115120116119117109

846

141.00


By MR Design