Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Doppio Misto - Lombardia


Dal 18/01/2015 al 18/01/2015


BOWLING Bowling Merate


Via Statale, 5 - MERATE


Risultati aggiornati il: 18/01/2015 23:43:32


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazioni

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppioPunti
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELENA REDAELLIF/B

20

150

237

181185181177

1231

205.17

2557

MAURO RAMPIM/A

227

267

200

246

179

207

1326

221.00

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubPATRIZIA CELESTEF/A

15

204

163164139

214

155

1129

188.17

2517

FEDERICO PRANDIM/A

238

235

187

214

236

278

1388

231.33

3A.S. Lions Bowling ClubELEONORA FARINAF/B

20

174143148

211

212

233

1241

206.83

2504

MASSIMO PIROZZIM/A

179194

267

193

215

215

1263

210.50

4INSUBRIA A.S.D.CARMEN SECCHIF/B

20

178196

200

200

203

180

1277

212.83

2470

IVAN VOTTAM/C

10

198178145189

201

222

1193

198.83

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiILARIA PACEF/C

25

189136153197160137

1122

187.00

2459

MARCO DE PARISM/A

256

207

203

232

225

214

1337

222.83

6Magia B.C.ANNA MAIALEF/C

25

206

173166158175181

1209

201.50

2449

FABRIZIO FONSATOM/C

10

151159

258

234

173

205

1240

206.67

7Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/A

15

157150193170180

240

1180

196.67

2432

SANDRO GIRANIM/B

5

204

170

224

214

188

222

1252

208.67

8A.S. Lions Bowling ClubDANIELA ROMELLINIF/B

20

154177168

210

178169

1176

196.00

2418

ENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/A

205

217

193

220

183

224

1242

207.00

9B.C. NervianoMARIA LUIGIA DI BIASEF/C

25

187

201

168179155135

1175

195.83

2418

NICOLA FRAGOLAM/C

10

233

205

202

190176177

1243

207.17

10Team LoretoVIVIANA MAPELLIF/A

15

184193

204

156

215

183

1225

204.17

2414

GIANNI MANCINELLIM/A

214

146

258

211

203

157

1189

198.17

11A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoBARBARA BOTTIF/D

30

168151181126169157

1132

188.67

2405

WILLIAM GRANAM/B

5

237

225

234

182188177

1273

212.17

12B.C. NervianoSARA PERTICATIF/B

20

168166159175178189

1155

192.50

2399

ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/A

222

154

203

235

188

242

1244

207.33

13B.C. BrianteoLUCIA ZANTONINIF/D

30

173135

214

174149189

1214

202.33

2393

FEDERICO CANTU'M/D

15

158150

201

177

203

200

1179

196.50

14ASD PIRANHAVERONICA BONETTIF/D

30

199

201

156152188150

1226

204.33

2388

ANDREA FERRARIM/C

10

176199163

214

193157

1162

193.67

15Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/C

25

138147173170

224

178

1180

196.67

2380

MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/C

10

172164190

222

200

192

1200

200.00

16A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELA NONNAF/C

25

200

177149162147168

1153

192.17

2362

PASQUALE MAIOLIM/C

10

130175

232

201

207

204

1209

201.50

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.VERONICA PIAZZOLLAF/D

30

156149153185159160

1142

190.33

2355

ALBERTO TOTAROM/D

15

182

205

149

203

193191

1213

202.17

18B.C. NervianoSIMONA MASCHERPAF/A

15

155193

220

159146150

1113

185.50

2354

ALFREDO MASTROPASQUAM/B

5

157

222

203

256

181192

1241

206.83

19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/A

15

202

137187176

219

178

1189

198.17

2350

SANTO PROVENZIM/A

199

225

204

198142193

1161

193.50

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.LAURA CUNI BERZIF/A

15

138

213

190168161180

1140

190.00

2344

DANIELE OGLIARIM/C

10

192

223

148190158

233

1204

200.67

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/B

20

182

215

161146149162

1135

189.17

2342

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/B

5

201

159

234

184

221

178

1207

201.17

22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSILVANA TOSIF/B

20

230

155175

224

171179

1254

209.00

2338

ANTONIO GARILLIM/B

5

166156163174184

211

1084

180.67

23Magia B.C.PATRIZIA BIASINIF/D

30

175187176167146151

1182

197.00

2337

MAURO CAVALLARIM/D

15

150

200

166

220

169160

1155

192.50

24INSUBRIA A.S.D.NICOLETTA MANENTIF/D

30

161177181178183187

1247

207.83

2335

SERGIO BERARDOM/D

15

176159169175174145

1088

181.33

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiEMANUELA IACOVONEF/D

30

158

217

165157164156

1197

199.50

2333

STEFANO GALLOM/A

153189

230

202

150

212

1136

189.33

26B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA ZAPPELLAF/D

30

139167169154152178

1139

189.83

2327

MAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/D

15

195147196149190

221

1188

198.00

27A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoELENA PAPPALARDOF/C

25

136

200

174169101144

1074

179.00

2315

EUGENIO GRIECOM/B

5

179168174

273

185

232

1241

206.83

28Team LoretoNELLY SALAF/C

25

192157175184155169

1182

197.00

2298

ANDREA BIRAGHIM/C

10

198170141158

213

176

1116

186.00

29INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARIA LAGATIF/B

20

154180154166

203

191

1168

194.67

2293

ANDREA AZZARITOM/B

5

159

217

162188191178

1125

187.50

30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDORIANA MARCONIF/B

20

119135178143196173

1064

177.33

2291

MAURO MALCHIODIM/A

179190

214

245

211

188

1227

204.50

31B.C. BrianteoANTONELLA RIVAF/D

30

157149139170134164

1093

182.17

2284

WILLIAM MONTRASIOM/C

10

170

219

155

213

145

229

1191

198.50

32B.C. BrianteoDANIELA FRANCESCATOF/D

30

178127147140150117

1039

173.17

2280

ANTONIO PRESTAM/C

10

198

206

217

184

205

171

1241

206.83

33A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoSILVIA ROVELLIF/C

25

129167169144152128

1039

173.17

2279

EMANUELE COGLIATIM/B

5

204

226

211

219

190160

1240

206.67

34B.C. BrianteoELEN FACHERISF/D

30

122168148167152132

1069

178.17

2270

MICHELE DENAROM/D

15

200

234

205

139166167

1201

200.17

35INSUBRIA A.S.D.ISABELLA FILIPPINIF/A

15

148156190187165144

1080

180.00

2267

MAURO COLOMBOM/A

277

208

201

172185144

1187

197.83

36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TRESOLDIF/C

25

179137188170189168

1181

196.83

2256

FABIO GALBIATIM/A

209

160154

221

163168

1075

179.17

37INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/A

15

192119170185178189

1123

187.17

2250

GABRIELE CERINIM/B

5

186159174193199186

1127

187.83

38INSUBRIA A.S.D.LINDA POLETTIF/D

30

117166173152135112

1035

172.50

2214

CARLO TIBALDIM/B

5

174183187188182

235

1179

196.50

39B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/D

30

127137124130154134

986

164.33

2194

CRISTIAN SOLDINIM/D

15

183194170189

204

178

1208

201.33

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARISA TOSIF/B

20

178179172152164154

1119

186.50

2181

MAURIZIO TISOM/B

5

182166151167

201

165

1062

177.00

41A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/C

25

139180120122145132

988

164.67

2164

MAURO TOMASELLIM/C

10

158

240

170171180197

1176

196.00

42INSUBRIA A.S.D.VIVIANA LAMPERTIF/D

30

144146158136155146

1065

177.50

2152

MARCO MASETTIM/C

10

191156180181166153

1087

181.17

43INSUBRIA A.S.D.CLAUDIA FINOTTIF/C

25

152161151137141169

1061

176.83

2102

ANDREA ZAMBONIM/D

15

168136153161158175

1041

173.50

44Club Mantova BowlMONICA CAVAZZAF/C

25

137127146160146140

1006

167.67

2074

ALESSANDRO BRINDANIM/B

5

165168173176124

232

1068

178.00

45ASD PIRANHASAMANTHA CARRUCCIUF/D

30

150144124163115110

986

164.33

2046

LUCA ROSSIM/C

10

156145187164166182

1060

176.67

46ASD BOWLING TEAM GARBAGNATEMIRELLA BORRONIF/D

30

120126117118137139

937

156.17

2021

ALESSANDRO LOMARTIREM/C

10

145184163170190172

1084

180.67


By MR Design