Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo 1^ fase - Piemonte


Dal 25/09/2020 al 25/09/2020


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 05/07/2020 21:25:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione M1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Red And BlackMARCO BOCCATOM/1^

212

236

255

202

212

258

1375

229.17

50

2A.S. PrimatistANDREA SCHILLACIM/1^

213

188

237

194196196

1224

204.00

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaALBERTO BONCIOLINIM/1^

189151

204

211

255

205

1215

202.50

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackBORIS BONEZZIM/1^

188184182195

247

193

1189

198.17

36

5A.S.D. Red And BlackMAURIZIO GASPERINIM/1^

143

211

201

154155171

1035

172.50

32



Qualificazione M2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistSTEFANO GAIDOM/2^

162156

208

236

202

244

1208

201.33

50

2A.S. PrimatistPAOLO COGGIOLAM/2^

147191156

222

234

219

1169

194.83

45

3A.S. Xteam AlessandriaENZO SCIORTINOM/2^

183179196

202

235

166

1161

193.50

40

4A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/2^

190194

202

153

210

208

1157

192.83

36

5A.S. Xteam AlessandriaDESIDERIO FACCHINOM/2^

201

199177194189194

1154

192.33

32

6A.S. Amici Del KingDARIO MERIANOM/2^

188177

209

158169

243

1144

190.67

30

7A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMANUEL IBALIO SIRIBANM/2^

164199187185186178

1099

183.17

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO DI LAUSM/2^

191136173191

221

185

1097

182.83

26

9A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'PAOLO VIETTIM/2^

154150

201

184

214

182

1085

180.83

24

10A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^

177166

204

175192159

1073

178.83

24

11A.S.D. Red And BlackMATTEO CULTRERAM/2^

173184175194182149

1057

176.17

20

12A.S. Xteam AlessandriaMAURIZIO FARINAM/2^

130

204

190180197154

1055

175.83

20

13A.S. Amici Del KingMARCELLO LIPEROTIM/2^

195182171155158182

1043

173.83

18

14A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSEBASTIANO RAMBAUDIM/2^

171154196175182163

1041

173.50

18

15A.S. Amici Del KingGIOVANNI ZAMPELLIM/2^

181144149158190162

984

164.00

17

16A.S. Bowling Strike CervereROBERTO TONELLOM/2^

117145152170

213

158

955

159.17

17

17A.S. Bowling Strike CervereSILVANO SASSAM/2^

129165153160199132

938

156.33

16

18Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO MASSARIM/2^

133133169149160169

913

152.17

16



Qualificazione M3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Viper Bowling T. Leini'DANIELE RANDOLOM/3^

232

210

220

200

187163

1212

202.00

50

2A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ENRICO ACTISM/3^

172180185168178

214

1097

182.83

45

3A.S. Bowling Strike CervereANDREA REVOLONM/3^

135

210

216

192159182

1094

182.33

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingROBERTO ANTONELLOM/3^

177176168140

223

178

1062

177.00

36

5A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'MARIO TRIFILETTIM/3^

157165198175181185

1061

176.83

32

6vco bowling teamVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

146144151186192185

1004

167.33

30

7vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

154140175197158172

996

166.00

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingMARCO DE PAOLIM/3^

174162182189138146

991

165.17

26

9vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/3^

155

210

181161113167

987

164.50

24

10A.S. Bowling Strike CervereEZIO BONAM/3^

179146174167149169

984

164.00

24

11A.S. PrimatistROSSANO CALISIM/3^

135172177191160147

982

163.67

20

12Bowling Center Two BiellaGIONNI WAZINSKIM/3^

156180193169155129

982

163.67

20

13A.S.D. Red And BlackVINCENZO FANTAUZZOM/3^

148117148147175

229

964

160.67

18

14A.S. Bowling Strike CervereBRUNO PANAROM/3^

168162157147144176

954

159.00

18

15A.S. Euroteam Project One Leini'ANDREINO NICOLAM/3^

149146137159180169

940

156.67

17

16A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRO BURRAIM/3^

178135160136142161

912

152.00

17

17A.S. Amici Del KingSILVIO CANALEM/3^

168158145105146169

891

148.50

16

18A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIUSEPPE NASTASIM/3^

143166126126194126

881

146.83

16



Qualificazione M4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaGIOVANNI CARBONIM/4^

212

158

225

192194

202

1183

197.17

50

2A.S. Xteam AlessandriaGIOVANNI ALLEGROM/4^

181183

206

159191193

1113

185.50

45

3Bowling Center Two BiellaSTEFANO NATALEM/4^

202

171183

200

127191

1074

179.00

40

4Bowling Center Two BiellaFABIO LAROSAM/4^

135190

209

148

201

152

1035

172.50

36

5A.S. Bowling Strike CervereDANILO BRESCIANOM/4^

135169179142191179

995

165.83

32

6A.S. Bowling Strike CervereREMIGIO METAM/4^

158170157144175181

985

164.17

30

7A.S. Amici Del KingSTEFANO PENSABENEM/4^

144126161177179177

964

160.67

28

8A.S. PrimatistFRANCO MERLINM/4^

144147

208

143119122

883

147.17

26

9A.S. PrimatistCORRADO DALLA LIBERAM/4^

136141142125172157

873

145.50

24



Qualificazione F1^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTA FERINAF/1^

206

188

204

201

177

229

1205

200.83

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingALESSANDRA MORRAF/1^

176190190195158

200

1109

184.83

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackAMBRA BONCIOLINIF/1^

157150191

215

152

223

1088

181.33

40

4A.S. Bowling Strike CerverePAOLA ANDREELLOF/1^

170189159

212

165185

1080

180.00

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA TIRELLIF/1^

200

225

189180131108

1033

172.17

32



Qualificazione F2^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/2^

234

166

205

218

179187

1189

198.17

50

2Bowling Center Two BiellaMARZIA CERRUTIF/2^

160172169188165144

998

166.33

45

3A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/2^

142170165156182138

953

158.83

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingANNA MAIALEF/2^

140156186143135158

918

153.00

36

5A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA SCARPINOF/2^

136161143161119148

868

144.67

32



Qualificazione F3^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Xteam AlessandriaLAURA SASCAUF/3^

172

212

160144149165

1002

167.00

50

2A.S. Amici Del KingMARIA EVA FOCHESATOF/3^

158159169179173145

983

163.83

45

3A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSTEFANIA TRIMBOLIF/3^

173122163159187168

972

162.00

40

4A.S. Xteam AlessandriaSELENE TRIVERIF/3^

120124158151176167

896

149.33

36



Qualificazione F4^

Classifica Campionato

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1Bowling Center Two BiellaELISA STRAFORINIF/4^

179155174166162163

999

166.50

50

2A.S.D. Red And BlackANGELA IMBROGNOF/4^

159162136146163122

888

148.00

45

3A.S. Xteam AlessandriaPATRIZIA CAMPISCIANOF/4^

148154143102157153

857

142.83

40

4A.S. Amici Del KingNINA MIKHEEVAF/4^

159141131129111147

818

136.33

36

5A.S.D. Red And BlackSONIA REMONDINOF/4^

113162143135119134

806

134.33

32

6vco bowling teamCLAUDIA TORDERAF/4^

107143149113132150

794

132.33

30

7A.S. Bowling Strike CervereALESSANDRA CAPRAF/4^

107137113112128173

770

128.33

28

8A.S. Amici Del KingELSA BATTISTIF/4^

10414713713489119

730

121.67

26

9A.S. Amici Del KingINNA VALERIYIVNA SHARKEVYCHF/4^

9294123137121110

677

112.83

24


By MR Design