Login

Registrati

  • EMC-2019.jpg
  • Torneo Ghirlandina.png
  • English Language Day.png
  • Regionale Singolo 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Doppio Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • 2^ fase Women in Flower.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 17/06/2019 20:30:09



 

 

Logo

1 Trofeo Citta' di Fano - Tour 250


Dal 02/05/2017 al 07/05/2017


BOWLING Bowling Sport Park


Viale Dante Alighieri, 150 - FANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 07/05/2017 17:25:12


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 2 vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Silver FoxFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

235

235

235.00

2B.C. I TitaniGIORGIO ZAVALLONIM/1^

180

180

180.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Silver FoxFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

243

243

243.00

2B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/1^

227

227

227.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. I TitaniGIORGIO ZAVALLONIM/1^

225

246

196

226

213

180

1286

214.33

2B.C. Silver FoxFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

237

268

137

233

198188

1261

210.17

3B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/1^

267

192180185

216

203

1243

207.17

4B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/2^

5

190181

213

194193

211

1212

202.00

5GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

205

200

205

183179158

1190

198.33

6GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

5

166

204

217

187170

205

1179

196.50

7GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

149

226

170179162133

1139

189.83

8B.C. Silver FoxGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/2^

5

146199

241

153157

201

1127

187.83

9GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

179

226

190191

212

127

1125

187.50

10GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

167167

237

170145128

1074

179.00



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/2^

5

202

187

289

181

213

257

1359

226.50

2B.C. Silver FoxGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/2^

5

196

213

173199

232

299

1342

223.67

3GaleoneELISA PRIMAVERAF/3^

20

180

206

227

233

181182

1329

221.50

X

4GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/1^

10

214

256

229

182

217

153

1311

218.50

5GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^

238

226

180

255

174

205

1278

213.00

6B.C. Silver FoxFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/1^

177

204

204

225

220

236

1266

211.00

7B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/1^

161

257

203

222

182

213

1238

206.33

8GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

5

181

206

214

191

223

181

1226

204.33

9GaleoneANNA CIONNAF/1^

10

211

226

188178191166

1220

203.33

X

10B.C. I TitaniGIORGIO ZAVALLONIM/1^

173

206

245

176

222

191

1213

202.17

11B.C. I TitaniETTORE BACCIOCCHIM/2^

5

193

259

170192197172

1213

202.17

12B.C. Silver FoxLUCA ROSSINIM/1^

160

204

213

198188

242

1205

200.83

13A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/2^

5

143

212

167

246

221

181

1200

200.00

14B.C. Silver FoxSTEFANO SCIASCIAM/2^

5

198190176178191

225

1188

198.00

15B.C. I TitaniMAURO MONTANARIM/2^

5

200

196159181187

232

1185

197.50

16A.S. Ronta BluesSTEFANO PACIM/2^

5

170

244

171175194190

1174

195.67

17B.C. I TitaniADRIANO SANTIM/1^

170173

214

196183

234

1170

195.00

18GaleoneLUCIANA CAFAROF/2^

15

184193187180158162

1154

192.33

19B.C. I TitaniALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/1^

165

209

199175189

209

1146

191.00

20A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^

5

178173

203

216

170166

1136

189.33

21A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJERAN OBEDENCIOM/2^

5

168

220

156190178189

1131

188.50

22Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/2^

5

198138

207

180198176

1127

187.83

23Blue Team RomaCARMELINA GIUFFRIDAF/2^

15

144185181190166166

1122

187.00

24B.C. I TitaniDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/2^

5

165

215

153

211

168179

1121

186.83

25B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/2^

5

124181

218

226

179163

1121

186.83

26B.C. I TitaniOMAR MAMBELLIM/1^

201

202

170158

200

188

1119

186.50

27A.S. DeliriumLUCA VERDERIM/3^

10

164194170158190183

1119

186.50

28B.C. Silver FoxFABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^

5

175

200

176195193150

1119

186.50

29A.S. Le Prive'STEFANO ODDIM/1^

159184

203

230

175160

1111

185.17

30B.C. Silver FoxDANIELA FRASSINETIF/1^

10

150

208

163193167146

1087

181.17

31A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/1^

10

170157149173178181

1068

178.00

X

32A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/2^

5

179148176172181176

1062

177.00

33A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/4^

25

144146139163150166

1058

176.33

X

34B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/3^

10

167181181168137162

1056

176.00

35B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/2^

5

170

204

145170153169

1041

173.50

36A.S. Le Prive'PATRIZIA DI PIRROF/2^

15

159156164181154135

1039

173.17

37A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaRINO GIOVANNI AVENTINOM/3^

10

147165162144169191

1038

173.00

38A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaROBERTINO MECOZZIM/4^

15

124158125175

212

148

1032

172.00

39B.C. Silver FoxMASSIMILIANO BUGATTIM/4^

15

133164165160158149

1019

169.83

40GaleoneALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

177158167190148167

1007

167.83

41A.S. Ronta BluesGIANMARIA GIOVANNINIM/1^

180176171158158157

1000

166.67

42A.S. Ronta BluesVITTORIO GORRIERIM/1^

126168151

212

144167

968

161.33

43A.S. Ronta BluesMARCO PACIM/4^

15

139115148142114135

883

147.17


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design