Login

Registrati

  • Campionato Italiano Doppio.png
  • Campionato Nazionale Squadra Aziendale.png


  • cropped-EYC2019-Entwurf-2-1.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo 3^ fase.jpg
  • Logo San Marino.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/04/2019 21:30:09



 

 

Logo

IV Memorial Ivan Cagna


Dal 05/11/2018 al 11/11/2018


BOWLING Bowling Split Varese


Viale Belforte, 165 - Varese


Risultati aggiornati il: 11/11/2018 17:20:12


REGOLAMENTO


Step Ladder 2 vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

20

211

231

231.00

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

198

198

198.00



Step Ladder 3 vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

20

181

201

201.00

2B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

156

161

161.00



Semifinale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

221

211

193186

236

203

1250

208.33

2A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

20

153

209

182189178145

1176

196.00

3B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

191171194

215

177194

1172

195.33

4B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

172174159189174

233

1161

193.50

5B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

166190188165178

233

1150

191.67

6Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

147

206

168188158

201

1128

188.00

7B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

15

216

162161159165165

1118

186.33

8B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

10

135135

200

227

171179

1107

184.50

9B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

157

202

182175160175

1081

180.17

10INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/3^

10

196161156158179167

1077

179.50

11vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

15

189155157145172163

1071

178.50

12B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/4^

15

149124127157134164

945

157.50



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaTour Femm.
1B.C. TATANKAGIOVANNI MERLIM/3^

10

214

224

177180

227

201

1283

213.83

2A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

217

215

201

236

212

193

1274

212.33

3INSUBRIA A.S.D.IVAN VOTTAM/3^

10

204

214

172

214

189

201

1254

209.00

4B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/4^

15

173

214

205

209

163161

1215

202.50

5B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

5

202

189

205

195

223

166

1210

201.67

6B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

5

172

226

192157

204

227

1208

201.33

7B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/3^

10

213

236

134178

203

166

1190

198.33

8Magia B.C.MARZIA RIZZOF/1^

10

201

180193185173185

1177

196.17

X

9A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoROBERTA SEGALLAF/3^

20

157195198168167166

1171

195.17

X

10B.C. Split VareseANDREA LIGATOM/4^

15

134169

209

203

178186

1169

194.83

11B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

5

213

160

204

198160

200

1165

194.17

12vco bowling teamFABRIZIO POMOGRANATOM/4^

15

161148

200

180

206

175

1160

193.33

13B.C. Split VareseDENIS FACHINETTIM/3^

10

202

200

171190172165

1160

193.33

14INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/2^

5

168

216

162

211

189181

1157

192.83

15Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

5

209

173199

202

185158

1156

192.67

16B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^

180157

245

163170

230

1145

190.83

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/2^

5

162

231

147195191188

1144

190.67

18vco bowling teamVALERIO MASTRIM/3^

10

143

223

195188129199

1137

189.50

19B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

5

148180173

210

205

186

1132

188.67

20INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

154195

222

176191193

1131

188.50

21INSUBRIA A.S.D.SIMONA PIA MARIA FASOLF/1^

10

161173

233

175161166

1129

188.17

X

22INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/3^

10

156194198188162165

1123

187.17

23A.S.D. Red And BlackMASSIMO ENDRIZZIM/1^

215

189170175181188

1118

186.33

24vco bowling teamTANIA FUGAGNOLIF/4^

25

161138167181150169

1116

186.00

25INSUBRIA A.S.D.MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/4^

15

199169174172142169

1115

185.83

26INSUBRIA A.S.D.INES MARIA FERRARIOF/2^

15

160173160156

211

165

1115

185.83

X

27B.C. Split VareseLUCA TARAMELLIM/4^

15

197195148156160165

1111

185.17

28INSUBRIA A.S.D.ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^

10

167177

205

170150181

1110

185.00

29B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

5

165175

215

189177156

1107

184.50

30vco bowling teamEMILIO MATTINALEM/3^

10

176171168193155174

1097

182.83

31ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

5

150193156183

211

170

1093

182.17

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEDOARDO CERIM/2^

5

215

152166169194167

1093

182.17

33A.S.D. Red And BlackLIVIO ASTEGIANOM/2^

5

137181174181

204

184

1091

181.83

34Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

5

171159168199174179

1080

180.00

35B.C. BrianteoWILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^

10

152

231

172170129164

1078

179.67

36B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/2^

5

199189160152167178

1075

179.17

37Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/1^

193181161186180170

1071

178.50

38ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/2^

5

168165150

200

145

210

1068

178.00

39B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/4^

15

164170153166156168

1067

177.83

40B.C. Split VareseELENA ARRIUF/3^

20

199136134163148165

1065

177.50

X

41INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

5

185

202

160153152182

1064

177.33

42B.C. Split VareseNICOLETTA MANENTIF/3^

20

133182163164166135

1063

177.17

X

43B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

5

170156164170179193

1062

177.00

44A.S.D. Red And BlackROBERTO SFERRUZZIM/3^

10

180148182166170151

1057

176.17

45Magia B.C.MARCO ANGELO CROTTIM/4^

15

159179168157164136

1053

175.50

46A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/2^

5

167137146

219

217

137

1053

175.50

47B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/4^

15

145137137

201

162179

1051

175.17

48B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

15

125161159

202

165138

1040

173.33

49Magia B.C.GINA INGEGNERIF/3^

20

168163162161119137

1030

171.67

50B.C. Split VareseJOSE' MUNOZM/3^

10

144144116189177198

1028

171.33

51B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/4^

15

138164148169147171

1027

171.17

52A.S.D. Red And BlackGIORGIO GAMBETTAM/2^

5

132139140

208

152

223

1024

170.67

53Magia B.C.ANNAMARIA GUAGNINIF/4^

25

124146183138129151

1021

170.17

X

54B.C. BrianteoROBERTO MARASM/4^

15

128125143145190196

1017

169.50

55B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/2^

5

155170161154151194

1015

169.17

56B.C. BrianteoMATTEO PULLARAM/3^

10

151166180170130132

989

164.83

57B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

5

179178164156142139

988

164.67

58A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFRANCO OLINIM/1^

159189175189136135

983

163.83

59Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/1^

178127143125184

211

968

161.33

60A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/1^

162161179196140126

964

160.67

61vco bowling teamALESSANDRO CASCARANOM/4^

15

141144131158114171

949

158.17

62B.C. Split VareseSIMONE LO PRESTIM/3^

10

113146128160165157

929

154.83


Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design