Login

Registrati


  • Singolo.png


  • World Cup - 2020.png

  • SIlver Cup - 2020.png
  • Seniores 2^ fase.png
  • Seniores 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Tris.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia.png
  • Giallo Blu Birilli Vettoriale Bowling Invito.png
  • Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^ fase.jpg
  • regionale singolo esordienti - 3^ fase.png
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 1^ fase.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo Aziendale 2^ fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 22/10/2020 17:35:11



 

 

Logo

Regionale Singolo Esordienti 2^fase - Lombardia


Dal 13/10/2019 al 13/10/2019


BOWLING


-


Risultati aggiornati il: 13/10/2019 13:50:11


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Maschile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDUILIO DI MAUROM/ES

1006

227

164169183

201

204

2154

191.33

2C.S. FioriSTEFANO SCAGLIONIM/ES

924

222

190

223

154161195

2069

190.83

3RainbowlTOMMASO SOLFRINIM/ES

951160149

217

157191

225

2050

183.17

4ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO BELLONIM/ES

1018168149169195171164

2034

169.33

5A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/ES

952148176193178181175

2003

175.17

6A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/ES

1072157130142159160178

1998

154.33

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO SIROM/ES

931166198149171178

203

1996

177.50

8RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/ES

1032167145155169167157

1992

160.00

9A.S. Team LissoneANDREA POZZIM/ES

991

206

143138185152167

1982

165.17

10RainbowlSTEFANO PELAMATTIM/ES

1056131162159174146142

1970

152.33

11A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/ES

958168170166127173

205

1967

168.17

12A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPAUL RUSSELL CABRALM/ES

812158

207

185

217

192196

1967

192.50

13A.S. Team LissoneANDREA SIRONIM/ES

949145160

223

160149173

1959

168.33

14A.S. Team LissoneLUCA POSSENTIM/ES

882180191154172184187

1950

178.00

15B.C. NervianoLUIGI RINO BOSSIM/ES

1002157155125149159179

1926

154.00

16ASD PIRANHAPAOLO PARATIM/ES

941179137

201

188159114

1919

163.00

17A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/ES

886160166199167143149

1870

164.00

18A.S. Team LissoneGIOVANNI CAFAROM/ES

973152144175139163123

1869

149.33

19ASD PIRANHACRISTIAN VILLAM/ES

891193140156141172174

1867

162.67

20A.S. Team LissoneMARIO TAGLIANETTIM/ES

943163171183127127151

1865

153.67

21A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO GATTIM/ES

909137167168161152158

1852

157.17

22RainbowlMARCO CAVAGNAM/ES

893126144145156139

224

1827

155.67

23A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO PUPIM/ES

925142144126162186130

1815

148.33

24A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO GAGLIOM/ES

983121133106116171183

1813

138.33

25a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPIER LUIGI CARPIOM/ES

852145180162152153156

1800

158.00

26a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMARCO RIZZOM/ES

911177139147147120154

1795

147.33

27A.S. Team LissoneROBERTO DALLA ROSAM/ES

951169155143123105135

1781

138.33

28Team Play Up MilanoVON LIONEL LLANESM/ES

947125119172145137122

1767

136.67

29B.C. Split VareseMATTEO TURCATTIM/ES

959147117159115123132

1752

132.17

30A.S. Team LissoneRINO IANIELLOM/ES

844130129158165169153

1748

150.67

31A.S. Team LissoneFERDINANDO DIPAOLAM/ES

941136126107137122170

1739

133.00

32B.C. NervianoANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/ES

822133180142157137160

1731

151.50

33ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE GRITTIM/ES

874150135130134152135

1710

139.33

34Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANDREA GRAZIOLIM/ES

873129120163125136162

1708

139.17

35A.S. Team LissoneGIUSEPPE SIANOM/ES

804125182141140155151

1698

149.00

36ASD PIRANHAMICHAEL VISCARDIM/ES

834123151125138153159

1683

141.50

37A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFEDERICO VANZM/ES

832137151142128121171

1682

141.67

38A.S. Team LissoneSIMONE CANDILOROM/ES

97414510893113124125

1682

118.00

39A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/ES

910142125119117131133

1677

127.83

40A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNEMIO CARDACEM/ES

798149151125161129163

1676

146.33

41ASD PIRANHABRUNO RAVANELLIM/ES

772132142173146170140

1675

150.50

42A.S. Team LissoneANGELO FRIGE'M/ES

832116140131124168117

1628

132.67

43ASD PIRANHAFABIANO SCHIRRUM/ES

771123144156162124138

1618

141.17

44A.S. Team LissoneSIMONE DIPAOLAM/ES

759133153161137100167

1610

141.83

45A.S. Team LissoneSIMONE CARUSOM/ES

776155139122140121153

1606

138.33

46A.S. Team LissoneARMANDO PINATOM/ES

84114886120109112163

1579

123.00

47A.S. Team LissoneMORENO DELL'ORTOM/ES

809126137130116121134

1573

127.33

48a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoANDREA TIANIM/ES

7551371219097157108

1465

118.33

49A.S. Team LissoneGIANLUCA CITTERIOM/ES

8191111056812394104

1424

100.83

50B.C. Split VareseDIEGO ARAMINIM/ES

6959912512311011084

1346

108.50

51ASD PIRANHAGILBERT MARAMOTM/ES

615119146938611671

1246

105.17

52Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoSTEFANO CARAVAGGIM/ES

179144185147

203

181

1039

173.17

53B.C. NervianoANTONIO ANTONACIM/ES

808



Qualificazione Femminile

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaPunti
1a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoCRISELE ARIOLAF/ES

1004168155

223

133161169

2013

168.17

2ASD PIRANHAGIULIA CEFISF/ES

827179132154152162165

1771

157.33

3ASD PIRANHAMARA TEDALDIF/ES

871161146157179106137

1757

147.67

4A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamKATHERINE CANTOSF/ES

843154151137125157181

1748

150.83

5ASD PIRANHASTEFANIA REDUZZIF/ES

838128157126189138167

1743

150.83

6A.S. Team LissoneCAROLA TAGLIANETTIF/ES

834138136169144157154

1732

149.67

7Team Play Up MilanoNIEVA RODILF/ES

885162133129156103160

1728

140.50

8ASD PIRANHAVICTORIA MARAMOTF/ES

777136123197167126141

1667

148.33

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiCHIARA TAIBIF/ES

819134141124138181130

1667

141.33

10Team Play Up MilanoANA MARIA ABANTEF/ES

800132123117166157170

1665

144.17

11A.S. Team LissoneMARTINA GAGLIOF/ES

853114142173111147110

1650

132.83

12A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA RASIF/ES

77911710914814197

233

1624

140.83

13A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamMA ROSELLE MANABATF/ES

803133145121122145152

1621

136.33

14Team Play Up MilanoLOIDA MENDOZAF/ES

829106129131170121134

1620

131.83

15Team Play Up MilanoNORA HERNANDEZF/ES

811148132131146113135

1616

134.17

16INSUBRIA A.S.D.VALERIA CASTOLDIF/ES

797125107126123169149

1596

133.17

17A.S. Team LissoneGILMA CARMELA FURLANF/ES

82912314499123129135

1582

125.50

18A.S. Team LissoneALEXANDRA NICOLAF/ES

779102116131152124134

1538

126.50

19A.S. Team LissoneALESSANDRA SPAGNUOLOF/ES

779122121139128106129

1524

124.17

20ASD PIRANHAMICHELA MARONIF/ES

81614712210293144100

1524

118.00

21A.S. Team LissoneDANIELA BUSCEMIF/ES

743145124135122134114

1517

129.00

22B.C. Split VareseCLARISSA ALESSIF/ES

76010990126146142141

1514

125.67

23A.S. Team LissoneMELISSA PULLARAF/ES

674142114165123104160

1482

134.67

24A.S. Team LissonePAOLA SILVIA PESSINAF/ES

7761139910413797131

1457

113.50

25A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiTIZIANA GHEZZIF/ES

736949412611210099

1361

104.17

26A.S. Team LissoneVIRGINIA ZICAF/ES

7091009690133119101

1348

106.50

27ASD PIRANHAELISABETTA MAFFEISF/ES

609103107144117100104

1284

112.50

28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLUISA ONGAROF/ES

709112916399102100

1276

94.50


By MR Design