Login

Registrati

  • World Cup  (4)-min.gif
  • Cordale (1).gif
  • Memorial Piacentini (1).gif
  • Fisbb Cup 2024 (2).gif
  • Regionale doppio esordienti (2).gif

  • Squadra Aziendale 2024.gif

  • Esordienti 2022 (4).gif
  • regionale (4).gif

2023.png IBF_RGB_Primary_Stacked_Colour-e1604407075937-1024x963.jpgIscriviti al mio canale YouTube  twitter fb Instagram.jpgTwitch.jpg

 

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 25/02/2024 20:30:31



 

 

Logo

3 Trofeo Pico della Mirandola


Dal 27/11/2023 al 03/12/2023


BOWLING Mirandola


VIA 2 GIUGNO 79 - MIRANDOLA


Risultati aggiornati il: 03/12/2023 16:25:48


REGOLAMENTO


Roll Off vincitore vs 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'LUCA MICCICHE'M/A

238

238

238.00

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

230

230

230.00



Roll Off vincitore vs 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

231

231

231.00

2A.S. 2001LUCA CAITIM/B

5

216

221

221.00



Roll Off 4 vs 3

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

256

256

256.00

2A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA LIGATOM/A

182

182

182.00



Finale

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'LUCA MICCICHE'M/A

246

247

211

207

911

227.75

2A.S. 2001LUCA CAITIM/B

5

198

201

277

194

890

222.50

3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA LIGATOM/A

253

221

192

223

889

222.25

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

226

227

204

227

884

221.00

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/A

192

267

179

241

879

219.75

6GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

192

213

205

222

832

208.00

7A.S. Le Prive'JOSE' ANGEL AMENTAM/A

224

200

200

207

831

207.75

8asd bowling oltremareMARCO RENGAM/A

224

178172

247

821

205.25

9A.S. 2001PAOLA BARISONF/B

15

183

209

143

225

820

205.00

10asd bowling oltremareANTONIO VICEDOMINIM/B

5

175158

235

227

815

203.75

11Bowling Club Perle NereSANDRO MALTINTIM/A

187179

238

211

815

203.75

12MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/B

5

241

180197173

811

202.75

13asd bowling oltremareMARIO ZAZZERAM/A

182

214

246

159

801

200.25

14A.S.D. DeliriumERIK DAVOLIOM/A

200

211

172

204

787

196.75

15A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO LIGATOM/A

220

181

202

173

776

194.00

16A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/C

10

213

213

148155

769

192.25



Semifinale Turno 2

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA LIGATOM/A

277

224

256

208

965

241.25

2GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

197

206

245

257

905

226.25

3Bowling Club Perle NereSANDRO MALTINTIM/A

241

236

186

212

875

218.75

4A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/A

224

256

178

202

860

215.00

5A.S. 2001LUCA CAITIM/B

5

233

159195

245

852

213.00

6A.S. 2001PAOLA BARISONF/B

15

188198171

214

831

207.75

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

185

204

226

202

817

204.25

8A.S.D. DeliriumERIK DAVOLIOM/A

166

218

192

234

810

202.50

9TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/A

214

222

181193

810

202.50

10A.S. Le Prive'MATTEO MAGINIM/A

213

184

200

192

789

197.25

11Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/B

5

168

223

211

166

788

197.00

12A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

10

209

186182165

782

195.50

13A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/C

10

217

187156167

767

191.75

14ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFEDERICO ALLEGROM/B

5

156

200

203

186

765

191.25

15ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENADAVIDE SACCHIM/A

166

202

190199

757

189.25



Semifinale Turno 1

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMedia
1A.S. Le Prive'LUCA MICCICHE'M/A

227

245

255

266

993

248.25

2asd bowling oltremareANTONIO VICEDOMINIM/B

5

199178195

279

871

217.75

3A.S. Le Prive'JOSE' ANGEL AMENTAM/A

209

199

242

195

845

211.25

4A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/C

10

202

172190

232

836

209.00

5A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO LIGATOM/A

222

248

185181

836

209.00

6asd bowling oltremareMARCO RENGAM/A

155181

257

226

819

204.75

7MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/B

5

171190178

256

815

203.75

8asd bowling oltremareMARIO ZAZZERAM/A

192

224

166

229

811

202.75

9StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

5

222

167

214

169

792

198.00

10A.S. 2001GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/B

5

173

256

168171

788

197.00

11Team Castelfranco VenetoROBERTA BENETAZZOF/B

15

181170

202

149

762

190.50

12StrikelandersDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/A

218

184146

203

751

187.75

13A.S.D. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

155

205

201

186

747

186.75

14A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/C

20

149183150172

734

183.50

15MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/B

5

156188157

211

732

183.00

16ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASILVIA LA RUSSAF/C

20

150

205

154141

730

182.50



Qualificazione

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETOTALEMediaTour Femm.
1TWEENER B.C. ASDEMANUELE CAMPONESCOM/A

277

278

207

245

176

269

1452

242.00

2GaleoneMASSIMILIANO CELLIM/A

232

247

255

249

219

213

1415

235.83

3A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/A

255

258

235

234

180

212

1374

229.00

4ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAFEDERICO ALLEGROM/B

5

187

234

183

253

279

190

1356

226.00

5ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENADAVIDE SACCHIM/A

237

213

222

212

224

243

1351

225.17

6A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/C

10

213

224

248

222

172197

1336

222.67

7A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANDREA LIGATOM/A

256

231

195

231

214

195

1322

220.33

8A.S. 2001LUCA CAITIM/B

5

215

176

218

206

196

279

1320

220.00

9GaleoneDANILO ALBERGHETTIM/A

247

207

189

234

206

228

1311

218.50

10A.S. 2001PAOLA BARISONF/B

15

236

170

200

195

209

208

1308

218.00

11A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISAMUEL DE LUCAM/A

212

192

210

240

217

233

1304

217.33

12A.S. 2001GIORGIO MAGNIM/C

10

267

206

196

204

173197

1303

217.17

13A.S. Le Prive'MATTEO MAGINIM/A

238

224

237

212

188199

1298

216.33

14A.S.D. DeliriumERIK DAVOLIOM/A

145167

259

258

210

255

1294

215.67

15Dark DevilsGABRIELE ABBRUSCATOM/B

5

196198192

246

222

201

1285

214.17

16Bowling Club Perle NereSANDRO MALTINTIM/A

200

243

192

226

246

175

1282

213.67

17A.S. 2001GIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/B

5

219

277

171

224

181175

1277

212.83

18A.S. Le Prive'JOSE' ANGEL AMENTAM/A

167199

205

225

248

226

1270

211.67

19asd bowling oltremareMARCO RENGAM/A

174197

229

211

227

231

1269

211.50

20StrikelandersDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/A

214

181

213

244

168

244

1264

210.67

21asd bowling oltremareANTONIO VICEDOMINIM/B

5

167

202

193

207

233

228

1260

210.00

22asd bowling oltremareMARIO ZAZZERAM/A

169

204

257

211

178

235

1254

209.00

23A.S. Le Prive'LUCA MICCICHE'M/A

246

204

187194

201

215

1247

207.83

24StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/B

5

157

250

197

223

190199

1246

207.67

25ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENASILVIA LA RUSSAF/C

20

190185

202

199169162

1227

204.50

26Team Castelfranco VenetoROBERTA BENETAZZOF/B

15

192

201

158187197

201

1226

204.33

27A.S.D. DeliriumSTEFANO MAGRIM/A

176

212

235

175

213

211

1222

203.67

28A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMASSIMO LIGATOM/A

209

202

196

235

181198

1221

203.50

29A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/C

10

213

157

228

194182183

1217

202.83

30A.S. 2001CLARISSA CAITIF/C

20

174154

223

175185183

1214

202.33

31MandrakeMARK PICCARDONIM/B

5

196

257

178

212

161179

1213

202.17

32MandrakeFABRIZIO GRANDIM/B

5

212

232

163194193188

1212

202.00

33A.S. 2001STEFANO SCIASCIAM/B

5

148185

227

227

225

169

1211

201.83

34GaleoneANTOINET HESSELINIKF/C

20

223

203

167169159169

1210

201.67

35A.S.B. TricoloreADRIANO FERRARIM/C

10

142

218

197

218

159

215

1209

201.50

36ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/A

269

180170

210

189189

1207

201.17

37ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSIA SITZIAF/C

20

190187184191177149

1198

199.67

38A.S.D. DeliriumANTONELLA GHIRETTIF/C

20

169191194171160191

1196

199.33

39A.S. 2001LUANA VIANIF/A

10

214

154

203

191

207

167

1196

199.33

40A.S. PrimatistMARCELLA DI PIERROF/B

15

171187146

221

190190

1195

199.17

41Team Castelfranco VenetoALESSIO GIANTINM/B

5

211

226

222

200

151153

1193

198.83

42B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/A

162189179

201

214

246

1191

198.50

43A.S. 2001GIADA CAITIF/B

15

184

212

183147

209

163

1188

198.00

44Bowling Club Perle NereLUCA NAZZAROM/B

5

157

221

195164

220

197

1184

197.33

45A.S. 2001GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/B

5

179184179198179

234

1183

197.17

46A.S.D. Fun CityGIULIANO SIGNORIM/B

5

181

208

180189183

209

1180

196.67

47A.S.D. Red And BlackLARA SANTAMARIAF/A

10

174180193175197

201

1180

196.67

48The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIANLUCA BADIALIM/A

155179

243

208

199194

1178

196.33

49A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISIMONE FARINELLIM/A

182

221

187185

217

186

1178

196.33

50StrikelandersDANIELE BRONZETTIM/B

5

168

226

194191166

201

1176

196.00

51ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENALORENZA CAPOZZIF/C

20

147

214

186181170158

1176

196.00

52STAR WARS PARMAERMES PACCHIOSIM/D

15

177156171182

234

162

1172

195.33

53ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMARCO MOTTARANM/A

194

228

241

166164178

1171

195.17

54A.S. All Star TeamMAURIZIO GIOVANNELLIM/B

5

199190194190164

201

1168

194.67

55A.S. Le Prive'CHRISTIAN IEVAM/A

192

260

164

204

176171

1167

194.50

56ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENACLAUDIO STEFANONIM/B

5

177191184191181

205

1159

193.17

57GaleonePIETRO MARTELOZZOM/B

5

190

224

177173174191

1159

193.17

58GaleoneLORIS MASETTIM/A

232

208

145177

208

188

1158

193.00

59ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENANICOLA CEGLIEM/B

5

175

203

202

184

202

157

1153

192.17

60A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO PETTINEOM/B

5

188174156172

247

181

1148

191.33

61ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAMASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/A

154

212

177

212

202

189

1146

191.00

62A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIALICE CODENAF/D

25

160177169140178171

1145

190.83

63GaleoneMONICA BAGNOLINIF/A

10

171191182

224

150167

1145

190.83

64A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDANIELE AGATEM/B

5

212

204

182174184157

1143

190.50

65A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGRAZIA LOCATELLIF/B

15

186146182178173187

1142

190.33

66A.S. All Star TeamALESSANDRO NIERIM/A

177179

220

225

170169

1140

190.00

67A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/A

180

216

193170

202

177

1138

189.67

68A.S.D. Fun CityEGIDIO STAGNITTAM/A

190167

208

175

201

196

1137

189.50

69Cagliari Bowling '92GIANLUCA SERRAM/B

5

173

200

168154187

221

1133

188.83

70StrikelandersDANIELE CIMATTIM/A

243

143152188173

233

1132

188.67

71A.S.D. Red And BlackFABIO GONELLAM/B

5

157169

215

167197196

1131

188.50

72MandrakeLUCA GILIBERTOM/B

5

223

196184174175145

1127

187.83

73A.S.B. TricoloreANDREA CARUBBIM/C

10

150179170170

232

162

1123

187.17

74A.S. All Star TeamENNIO GIROLDINIM/B

5

212

182133

234

198134

1123

187.17

75A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MISANTO PROVENZIM/A

178

245

179147

208

160

1117

186.17

76A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDAVIDE VERCELLIM/D

15

166199182170154154

1115

185.83

77A.S.D. Modena BowlingLUIGI CORRADINIM/D

15

149154182176199163

1113

185.50

78GaleoneGIUSEPPE MARCHESEM/B

5

147

205

191154

218

165

1110

185.00

79MandrakeMASSIMO LOSIM/B

5

161141164199

226

188

1109

184.83

80A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/B

5

165163156194194

202

1104

184.00

81A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/B

5

152189178185191174

1099

183.17

82A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/C

10

187175155189153177

1096

182.67

83GaleoneMARCO PIOVELLAM/B

5

168179150176

203

188

1094

182.33

84A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIDUILIO DI MAUROM/B

5

154

211

171180165181

1092

182.00

85A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIGIOVANNI CAFAROM/B

5

172193166165196168

1090

181.67

86Team Castelfranco VenetoAVELLINO ZAMPIERIM/A

152181188181168

209

1079

179.83

87Team Castelfranco VenetoVANESSA BENETAZZOF/B

15

161142158180159179

1069

178.17

88A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIANGELO MAGGIM/B

5

147173141187

202

186

1066

177.67

89A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIERMANNO MORINIM/B

5

126167194145

210

192

1064

177.33

90Team Castelfranco VenetoRENATO BORTOLONM/A

156170192

207

191148

1064

177.33

91A.S. 2001EMANUELE GARIMBERTIM/B

5

172157186149

206

159

1059

176.50

92The Indians Sorrento Bowling TeamGIUSEPPE CUOMOM/A

202

154177150158

216

1057

176.17

93A.S. All Star TeamSIMONE PIREDDAM/C

10

160190155172127185

1049

174.83

94ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO FANTUZZIM/D

15

120136182192154173

1047

174.50

95Cagliari Bowling '92PAOLO DEVECCHIM/A

162198171168161187

1047

174.50

96MandrakeSIMONE ISPANIM/B

5

167164144166184190

1045

174.17

97A.S. 2001LORENZO ROSAM/C

10

165169169149167163

1042

173.67

98A.S. 2001STEFANO MAGLIM/B

5

182155167165192149

1040

173.33

99A.S. Amici Del KingEMANUELA IACOVONEF/C

20

156186104167146153

1032

172.00

100A.S. PrimatistEZIO DI PIERROM/B

5

180182

222

144155117

1030

171.67

101ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAANTONIO GAUDINOM/D

15

146130136177149136

964

160.67

102BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/A

191140156151

638

159.50

103A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIMAURIZIO TISOM/B

5

104A.S. COBRA BOWLING 1963 MIROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/A


By MR Design