Login

Registrati

  • English Language Day.png
  • Torneo Ghirlandina.png
  • Trials.png
  • Women in flower.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 07/08/2019 12:20:10



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Singolo
Categoria: Maschile / 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/4^

103

2Banda Del Buco B.C.ANGELO CATUCCIM/4^

96

3Asd B.C. Roma TiamCHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/4^

92

4A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/4^

89

5Asd B.C. Roma TiamMASSIMO MARCUCCIM/4^

86

6ASD Team Dude MASSIMILIANO UBERTIM/4^

78

7A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/4^

78

8A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLUIGI PICCOLOM/4^

78

9TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.DANILO LATINIM/4^

76

10Asd Futura Bowling RomaMAURO DI RUZZAM/4^

75

11Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/4^

71

12Banda Del Buco B.C.PAOLO PELLEGRINIM/4^

66

13A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubROBERTO DELLE MONACHEM/4^

63

14A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MARIO MANZIM/4^

62

15A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLORENZO SPIRITOM/4^

60

16S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/4^

59

17Asd Futura Bowling RomaMASSIMO LOMBARDIM/4^

55

18Asd Futura Bowling RomaDARIO DE ANGELISM/4^

53

19Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/4^

51

20Asd B.C. Roma TiamFABIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

49

21A.S. CapitoliumCLAUDIO DOSIOM/4^

49

22Linea BluUMBERTO SERRANIM/4^

39

23Mondial Bowling STEFANO FIUMARAM/4^

38

24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDOMENICO VIRGILIM/4^

38

25A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/4^

38

26Asd Futura Bowling RomaGIUSEPPE DI BENEDETTOM/4^

37

27Linea BluFRANCESCO GAGLIARDIM/4^

37

28A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/4^

37

29Mondial BowlingADAMO BRUGNONIM/4^

34

30Mondial BowlingFABIO MARIANELLOM/4^

34

31TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ROBERTO CALICCHIAM/4^

32

32Asd Futura Bowling RomaFABIO AMBROSINIM/4^

32

33A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneRICO VELENA TORRESM/4^

30

34A.S. CapitoliumFABIO FASCIAM/4^

30

35S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.CARLO MENICHETTIM/4^

30

36A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIAMPIERO TOGNIM/4^

30

37A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO MACCIOMEIM/4^

29

38The CaimansFABIO CARUSOM/4^

29

39Asd B.C. Roma TiamERMINIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

29

40A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneCHRISTOPHER PADUA LAUDEM/4^

28

41TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.EMILIANO SALVIM/4^

28

42A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFERDINANDO BARBONIM/4^

24

43A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANGELO REAM/4^

23

44The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/4^

22

45The CaimansMARCO BASSIM/4^

20

46A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

19

47Asd B.C. Roma TiamNELLO PIGIANIM/4^

19

48ASD Team DudeVALERIO CONTIM/4^

15

49A.S. CapitoliumFABIO CECCHINELLIM/4^

13

50A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCLAUDIO PROTOM/4^

11

51Mondial BowlingENNIO SPARAPANIM/4^

10

52ASD Team DudeCARLO LAVEZZARIM/4^

8

53Banda Del Buco B.C.GIANCARLO STIPAM/4^

7

54A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCHRISTIAN FORTEM/4^

7

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design