Login

Registrati

  • Campionato Italiano Doppio.png


  • cropped-EYC2019-Entwurf-2-1.jpg
  • Regionale Singolo 3^ fase.jpg
  • Logo San Marino.jpg
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 19/04/2019 21:30:09



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Singolo
Categoria: Maschile / 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1ASD Team Dude MASSIMILIANO UBERTIM/4^

50

2A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaROBERTO PASTORIM/4^

45

3Asd B.C. Roma TiamCHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/4^

40

4Banda Del Buco B.C.PAOLO PELLEGRINIM/4^

36

5A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.MARIO MANZIM/4^

32

6A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneRICO VELENA TORRESM/4^

30

7Asd B.C. Roma TiamMASSIMO MARCUCCIM/4^

28

8Asd Futura Bowling RomaMASSIMO LOMBARDIM/4^

26

9S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LUCIANO CIAVARELLAM/4^

24

10Banda Del Buco B.C.ANGELO CATUCCIM/4^

24

11Blue Team RomaTULLIO DI DOMIZIOM/4^

20

12A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDOMENICO VIRGILIM/4^

20

13A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubROBERTO DELLE MONACHEM/4^

18

14TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.DANILO LATINIM/4^

18

15A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMASSIMILIANO VENDITTIM/4^

17

16A.S. CapitoliumFABIO FASCIAM/4^

17

17A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneCHRISTOPHER PADUA LAUDEM/4^

16

18A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneLUIGI PICCOLOM/4^

16

19Asd Futura Bowling RomaMAURO DI RUZZAM/4^

15

20ASD Team DudeVALERIO CONTIM/4^

15

21A.S. CapitoliumDANIELE CHIRICOM/4^

14

22A.S. B.C. QuirinaleLORENZO SPIRITOM/4^

14

23TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ROBERTO CALICCHIAM/4^

14

24Mondial Bowling STEFANO FIUMARAM/4^

14

25Linea BluUMBERTO SERRANIM/4^

13

26A.S. Min. Economia E Finanze B.T.ROBERTO ROCCHETTIM/4^

13

27A.S. CapitoliumFABIO CECCHINELLIM/4^

13

28Asd B.C. Roma TiamMAURIZIO NIEDDUM/4^

13

29A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFERDINANDO BARBONIM/4^

12

30A.S. CapitoliumCLAUDIO DOSIOM/4^

12

31The CaimansBASILIO DI CLEMENTIM/4^

12

32A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDOMENICO MACCIOMEIM/4^

12

33A.S.D. S.P.Q.R. Bowling ClubCLAUDIO PROTOM/4^

11

34Asd Futura Bowling RomaFABIO AMBROSINIM/4^

11

35Asd Futura Bowling RomaDARIO DE ANGELISM/4^

11

36A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO NUCCETELLIM/4^

11

37Mondial BowlingENNIO SPARAPANIM/4^

10

38Asd B.C. Roma TiamNELLO PIGIANIM/4^

10

39A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANGELO REAM/4^

10

40Linea BluFRANCESCO GAGLIARDIM/4^

10

41Mondial BowlingFABIO MARIANELLOM/4^

9

42S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.CARLO MENICHETTIM/4^

9

43Asd Futura Bowling RomaGIUSEPPE DI BENEDETTOM/4^

9

44Asd B.C. Roma TiamFABIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

9

45A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIAMPIERO TOGNIM/4^

9

46ASD Team DudeCARLO LAVEZZARIM/4^

8

47Mondial BowlingADAMO BRUGNONIM/4^

8

48TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.EMILIANO SALVIM/4^

8

49Asd B.C. Roma TiamERMINIO CIANCARELLAM/4^

8

50A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneALESSANDRO SATTANINO CANESSAM/4^

8

51Banda Del Buco B.C.GIANCARLO STIPAM/4^

7

52A.S. B.C. QuirinaleCHRISTIAN FORTEM/4^

7

Convenzioni FISB

Ultimo per sito.jpg

By MR Design