Login

Registrati



  • images.jpg
  • Regionale Squadra Esordienti 2^ fase.png
  • Regionale Coppa Italia 1^ fase.jpg


  • Regionale Tris esordienti 2^fase.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 10/03/2020 17:02:33



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1Mondial BowlingEMANUELE RUSTICIM/2^

82

STEFANO ODDIM/2^
2A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

76

ENRICO CARUSOM/1^
3A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

70

GIANLUCA DE ANGELISM/1^
4Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

69

ANDREA FEDELIM/1^
5BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/1^

64

DANIELE SCIO'M/2^
6Asd B.C. Roma TiamALBERTO CASALDIM/2^

63

MARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/1^
7A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCARMELO MICCICHE'M/2^

51

ALESSANDRO PAIONNIM/2^
8Mondial BowlingMARCO TROIANIM/1^

49

DARIO CHIRIELEISONM/2^
9Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/2^

48

MARIO MEDAGLIAM/2^
10BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ENRICO MADDALONIM/1^

46

LEANDRO FILONZIM/2^
11A.S. Le Prive'CARLO IEVAM/2^

43

ANGELO COCHIM/2^
12ASD Team DudeLORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/1^

41

GABRIELE BATTAGLIAM/2^
13A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

41

ANGELO CAPOBIANCHIM/1^
14A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

40

CARLO MORACCIM/2^
15BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ALDO LO PALCOM/1^

39

PIERPAOLO MARSILIM/2^
16A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO IMOLAM/1^

38

MAURIZIO BRETTIM/2^
17BOWLDOGS A.S.D.OSVALDO ZACCARIAM/2^

35

DOMENICO LO PALCOM/2^
18Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARCO MAGALOTTIM/2^

32

SIMONE MAGALOTTIM/1^
19A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFRANCESCO SCIASCIAM/1^

31

MARIO BERNARDINIM/2^
20A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DE MAGISTRISM/2^

31

DANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZM/2^
21Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/1^

30

MASSIMO BRANCHESIM/2^
22ASD Team DudeDANIELE REMIGIM/2^

29

FELICE DANIELE MILOM/2^
23ASD Team DudeGIANLUCA TACCHIOM/2^

29

VIERI RICCIONIM/2^
24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVINCENZO CANNONIM/1^

28

PIERO BEZZIM/2^
25Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

28

CHRISTIAN DI LORETOM/2^
26ASD Team DudeDIEGO BIOLGHINIM/1^

28

DANILO CIOLIM/2^
27TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.LUCA GARASSINOM/1^

28

MAURO MOROM/2^
28Banda Del Buco B.C.ALDO POLIM/2^

27

MARCO PELLEGRINIM/2^
29ASD Team DudeALESSANDRO BARONTINIM/2^

27

DANIELE CHIRICOM/2^
30TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ANTONIO FORTEM/1^

26

MASSIMO BUTIM/2^
31Asd Futura Bowling RomaROBERTO ONESTIM/2^

26

CLAUDIO MARCHINIM/2^
32TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ALESSANDRO SPADAM/1^

25

ANDREA BRUZZESEM/2^
33A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLAUDIO AMBROSIM/1^

24

DIEGO VITIELLOM/2^
34A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneROMANO TIMPANOM/2^

24

REMO IZZIM/2^
35S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.ANTONIO NIGROM/2^

23

LUCIANO PETROSSIM/2^
36Banda Del Buco B.C.GIOVANNI VITIELLOM/2^

22

MASSIMO COLANERIM/2^
37A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDENIS SIEGATOM/2^

21

DOMENICO NESPOLIM/2^
38A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANDREA GUIDIM/2^

0

39ASD Team Dude MASSIMILIANO UBERTIM/2^

0

By MR Design