Login

Registrati

  • 1° trofeo due torri.png
  • ecc2019-logo.png
  • Regionale Singolo - 2^ fase.jpg
  • Trofeo Graziella.jpg
  • Aziendale.png
  • 4^ Woman in Flower.png
  • finita.png

Centro Raccolta Dati

Ultimo Aggiornamento 23/10/2019 00:00:13



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lazio
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaLUCA MICCICHE'M/1^

74

GIANLUCA DE ANGELISM/1^
2A.S. Le Prive'PIER PAOLO DE FILIPPIM/1^

74

ENRICO CARUSOM/1^
3A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONIO FORTEM/2^

65

DOMENICO NESPOLIM/2^
4A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVINCENZO CANNONIM/2^

64

PIERO BEZZIM/2^
5Mondial BowlingMATTEO MAGINIM/1^

57

ROBERTO VAGNOLIM/2^
6A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALDO LO PALCOM/2^

57

PIERPAOLO MARSILIM/2^
7A.S. Le Prive'ANTONIO MADDALONIM/1^

56

EMANUELE RUSTICIM/2^
8BOWLDOGS A.S.D.ANDREA CANEVARIM/1^

56

ENRICO MADDALONIM/1^
9BOWLDOGS A.S.D.VILLELMO BIANCHINIM/2^

53

ENRICO FIASCHETTIM/2^
10A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaANGELO CAPOBIANCHIM/1^

50

MASSIMO BUTIM/1^
11A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaFRANCESCO SCIASCIAM/1^

48

SIMONE RANIERIM/2^
12A.S. Le Prive'MAURIZIO IMOLAM/1^

46

MAURIZIO BRETTIM/1^
13A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaALESSANDRO MAIOM/1^

46

GIANLUCA CALICCIAM/2^
14Asd B.C. Roma TiamMARCO MAGALOTTIM/2^

40

SIMONE MAGALOTTIM/2^
15Asd B.C. Roma TiamFRANCESCO DI RUZZAM/2^

40

MANOLO ROCCHIM/2^
16ASD Team DudeDANILO CIOLIM/2^

39

LORENZO SCARPIGNATOM/1^
17Mondial BowlingMARCELLO GREGORIM/1^

34

DARIO CARUSOM/2^
18A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaDIEGO VITIELLOM/2^

33

DANIELE SCIO'M/2^
19A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaVIERI RICCIONIM/2^

31

GIANLUCA TACCHIOM/2^
20Blue Team RomaGIUSEPPE SCIASCIAM/1^

31

IVANOE ANTONUCCIM/2^
21A.S. B.C. QuirinaleMARCO TROIANIM/1^

31

DARIO CHIRIELEISONM/1^
22A.S. B.C. QuirinaleARDEMIO CHIARVESIOM/1^

31

ANDREA MOROM/1^
23A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaCLAUDIO AMBROSIM/1^

31

DOMENICO LO PALCOM/2^
24A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMARIO BERNARDINIM/2^

29

STEFANO ODDIM/1^
25Banda Del Buco B.C.ALDO POLIM/2^

27

FRANCO FIGONIM/2^
26A.S. B.C. QuirinaleP. MAURIZIO TARANTINOM/2^

27

EMANUELE PIGNATAROM/2^
27A.S. B.C. QuirinaleANTONELLO MASCAROM/2^

25

CARLO MORACCIM/2^
28A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaGIULIANO AMBROSIM/2^

25

PALMIRO MARIANGELIM/2^
29Banda Del Buco B.C.GIOVANNI VITIELLOM/2^

25

MASSIMO COLANERIM/2^
30A.S.D. Tevere Power ZoneANDREA GUIDIM/2^

23

NORBERTO LOPSM/2^
31A.S. Bowling Club Flaminia RomaMAURIZIO DI TOSTOM/2^

15

DARIO ARMILLEIM/1^
32S.S. Lazio Bowling A.S.D.LEANDRO FILONZIM/2^

14

ANGELO COCHIM/2^
33A.S. B.C. QuirinaleDENIS SIEGATOM/2^

14

VALTER FERRETTIM/2^
34Asd B.C. Roma TiamALBERTO CASALDIM/2^

13

MARK ANTHONY ALBA ANIZM/1^
35Banda Del Buco B.C.ALFREDO DIOTALLEVIM/2^

12

MARCO PELLEGRINIM/2^
36TEAM STARDUST BOWLING A.S.D.ANDREA BRUZZESEM/2^

0

Convenzioni FISB

Immagine.png

By MR Design