Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

100

MARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^
2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

81

MARCO REVIGLIOM/1^
3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENJAMIN COUPLANDM/1^

71

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^
4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

70

SANTO PROVENZIM/1^
5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDAVIDE SPAGNOLIM/1^

68

PIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^
6A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO INGAM/1^

68

GIACOMO TIEPOM/2^
7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

45

MANUEL FERRIM/2^
8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

44

MARIANO MOSERM/2^
9INSUBRIA A.S.D. LEANDRO BENEDINIM/2^

41

ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/2^
10A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiLORENZO DORIGOM/2^

39

FABIO GIUSTIM/1^
11Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

38

MAURO VITALEM/2^
12B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

38

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^
13A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

37

EMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^
14B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/1^

36

DANTE SANFELICIM/1^
15A.S. Lions Bowling Club FRANCO OLINIM/1^

36

EDOARDO CERIM/2^
16INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

34

IVAN VOTTAM/2^
17B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/2^

34

BRIAN GUERZONIM/2^
18B.C. NervianoNICOLA FRAGOLAM/2^

32

ROBERTO ANZALONEM/2^
19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 Mi MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

32

SIMONE FARINELLIM/2^
20B.C. NervianoMARCO MASETTIM/2^

30

PIETRO BERTAM/2^
21A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

30

IGNAZIO LOCATELLIM/2^
22A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANTONIO GARILLIM/2^

30

FABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/2^
23ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

30

ANTONIO CERALDIM/2^
24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMASSIMO PIROZZIM/1^

29

FABIO GALBIATIM/1^
25a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoPAMPILO ARAGOM/2^

29

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^
26INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

27

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^
27A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO MAURO DE PARISM/1^

27

ANDREA MANGIACOTTIM/2^
28A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANGELO MAGGIM/2^

27

SERGIO DI GREGORIOM/2^
29B.C. NervianoSERGIO MELINTEM/1^

26

NICCOLO' MACRI'M/2^
30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMICHELE POZZOLIM/2^

25

STEFANO POZZOLIM/2^
31B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^

25

ALESSANDRO CILLOM/1^
32Magia B.C.MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^

24

CARLO SALTARELLIM/2^
33A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 Mi MASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

24

DOMENICO GATIM/2^
34ASD PIRANHAANDREA MAFFEISM/2^

24

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/2^
35B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/2^

24

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/2^
36A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^

22

CHRISTIAN ZOCCARATOM/1^
37B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/2^

22

GIOVANNI MERLIM/2^
38INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/2^

22

MICHELE DENAROM/2^
39Magia B.C.SANDRO GIRANIM/2^

21

DANILO BISSINIM/1^
40B.C. Palazzolo Game CityCLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/1^

20

UMBERTO STANGAM/2^
41A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/2^

20

GRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^
42INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^

19

ALBERTO TOTAROM/2^
43A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO GALBIATIM/2^

9

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/2^
44A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoFABRIZIO LATINOM/2^

0

45B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

0

46A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

0

47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiBENVENUTO TERUZZIM/2^

0

48B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

0

49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiNICOLA GOGLIAM/2^

0

By MR Design