Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO REVIGLIOM/1^

90

2A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiERIK DAVOLIOM/1^

90

3A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO CESARE PARAPINIM/1^

90

4A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO DELCARMINEM/1^

90

5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiPIERFRANCO FANIZZAM/1^

69

BATTISTA TALLARICOM/1^
6B.C. Palazzolo Game CityMARCO BORBEGGIANIM/1^

60

7A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiROBERTO TAGLIAVINIM/1^

60

8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityNICOLA GALEONEM/2^

60

9A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSANTO PROVENZIM/1^

60

10B.C. Split VareseBRIAN GUERZONIM/1^

54

DENIS FACHINETTIM/2^
11C.S. Fiori AMELITO RABILASM/2^

50

ARIEL ARIOLAM/2^
12B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDOM/2^

49

SERGIO MELINTEM/2^
13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANPAOLO IACCARINOM/2^

45

ALESSANDRO ROSSIM/1^
14Magia B.C.MAURO VITALEM/2^

44

15INSUBRIA A.S.D.GABRIELE CERINIM/1^

44

ANDREA SCUDERIM/2^
16Magia B.C.EDOARDO BOSSIM/2^

44

17INSUBRIA A.S.D.PAOLO MORNATAM/1^

43

MARCO GALOSSINIM/1^
18A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 Mi MASSIMO BRANDOLINIM/1^

42

RENATO FRASCHINIM/2^
19A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSIMONE FARINELLIM/2^

38

ATTILIO FERRAZZIM/2^
20A.S. Lions Bowling ClubEMANUELE FRONTINIM/2^

37

21A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO ZAFFIGNANIM/1^

37

22Magia B.C.DANILO BISSINIM/2^

37

SANDRO GIRANIM/2^
23A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiFABIO GIUSTIM/1^

37

24A.S. Lions Bowling ClubENZO ZUCCHINELLIM/1^

37

25B.C. TATANKADANTE SANFELICIM/2^

33

26A.S. Lions Bowling ClubMARCO ZORZANM/1^

33

27B.C. TATANKAWILLIAM GRANAM/2^

33

28A.S. Lions Bowling ClubFABIO GALBIATIM/2^

33

29ASD PIRANHAANTONIO CERALDIM/2^

32

ANDREA MAFFEISM/2^
30A.S. Lions Bowling ClubUMBERTO BUFANOM/2^

32

EDOARDO CERIM/2^
31Team Play Up MilanoREYES DARIUSM/2^

31

SONNY BOY GRANITAM/2^
32A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoGRAZIANO DE PICCOLIM/2^

30

ENRICO BUZZIM/2^
33INSUBRIA A.S.D.DANIELE OGLIARIM/2^

29

MANUEL FRUSCHERAM/2^
34B.C. TATANKAALESSANDRO NISIM/2^

29

GIANLUCA BALSANOM/1^
35A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 Mi MASSIMO MARTINELLIM/2^

28

DANIELE AGATEM/2^
36B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO CAGNAM/2^

27

37A.S. Lions Bowling ClubANTONIO CASALINUOVOM/2^

27

FRANCO OLINIM/2^
38B.C. Split VareseFABRIZIO MARUFFIM/2^

27

39A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIORGIO NICHETTIM/2^

26

GIOVANNI GAETAM/1^
40Magia B.C.CARLO SALTARELLIM/2^

24

MAURO CAVALLARIM/2^
41B.C. Split VareseALESSANDRO REM/2^

23

CHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/2^
42A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURO MALCHIODIM/1^

18

MARCO INGAM/1^
43B.C. Palazzolo Game CityUMBERTO STANGAM/2^

14

CLAUDIO RUBAGOTTIM/2^
44B.C. BrianteoORLANDO MAINTONM/2^

11

45B.C. Palazzolo Game CityFRANCESCO GUARIENTIM/2^

11

GIANCARLO NORISM/2^
46B.C. BrianteoJOSEPH TAN ROMMELM/2^

11

47Team Play Up MilanoERNESTO MACEDAM/2^

0

48B.C. Split VareseALIN CONSTANTIN DUMITRESCUM/2^

0

49B.C. TATANKAGRAZIANO GIAVERIM/2^

0

50ASD PIRANHAANDREA FERRARIM/2^

0

51A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano Team B. JULIANO JOSEM/2^

0

52B.C. TATANKAEUGENIO GRIECOM/2^

0

53A.S. Team LissoneMATTEO PULLARAM/2^

0

54Team Play Up MilanoEFREN PAROLIGANM/2^

0

By MR Design