Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 1^ e 2^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. DeliriumANTONINO FIORENTINOM/1^

86

TOMMASO RADIM/1^
2GaleoneMAURIZIO CELLIM/1^

68

MASSIMILIANO CELLIM/1^
3ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALFREDO MINELLIM/2^

68

GIANLUCA BALDONIM/2^
4A.S. Delirium WALTER ALESSANDRO SANTUM/1^

66

NICOLA PONGOLINIM/1^
5MandrakeFABRIZIO DONINIM/2^

60

MASSIMO LOSIM/2^
6GaleoneANDREA MINARELLIM/1^

60

FRANCESCO VACCAROM/1^
7GaleoneMIRKO NANNETTIM/2^

58

MASSIMO ISOPPOM/1^
8GaleoneIGOR PINARDIM/2^

54

MIRKO PRESTIM/2^
9StrikelandersMAURO BRUSCHIM/1^

52

DAVIDE SACCHIM/1^
10A.S.D. Athena TeamCRISTIAN CASELLIM/2^

46

LUCA CAITIM/1^
11MandrakeANDREA CELLAM/1^

44

STEFANO MAGRIM/1^
12ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAADRIANO CHIARELLOM/2^

42

MASSIMILIANO WAINER GIANOTTIM/1^
13A.S.D. Modena Bowling WALTER BONEZZIM/2^

41

PAOLO PETTINEOM/2^
14StrikelandersSTEFANO QUARANTAM/2^

40

DOMENICO GIACUBBOM/2^
15A.S.D. Modena BowlingCLAUDIO PRAMPOLINIM/1^

38

LUCA MARGINIM/2^
16A.S. 2001DENIS REGGIANIM/1^

37

STEFANO SCIASCIAM/2^
17B.C. I Titani ALESSANDRO GAMBERINIM/2^

35

MATTEO CORAZZAM/2^
18ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIANNI MARCHIORIM/2^

34

MARIANO MOSERM/2^
19Nuovo MondoMATTEO DE BATTISTIM/1^

32

DARIO SERVADIOM/1^
20A.S.D. Modena BowlingDANIELE CAVALLINIM/2^

31

GIANLUCA TARTARIM/1^
21MandrakePAOLO FERETTIM/2^

30

MAURO POLAZZIM/2^
22MandrakeCLAUDIO ZUCCONIM/2^

29

FEDERICO MONDANIM/2^
23StrikelandersAURELIO BRIGANTIM/1^

29

DANIELE CIMATTIM/1^
24A.S. Ronta Blues GIANLUCA PIERIM/2^

28

NAYDEN DIMITROVM/2^
25A.S.B. TricoloreDINO MUSSINIM/2^

28

ANDREA SUBAZZOLIM/2^
26A.S.D. Modena BowlingMASSIMILIANO DI SISTOM/2^

28

EMANUELE GARIMBERTIM/2^
27A.S.D. Modena Bowling CLAUDIO VALENTINIM/2^

27

THOMAS CERLINIM/2^
28Galeone ALESSANDRO BOSCHIM/1^

27

FABIO PRIMAVERAM/2^
29StrikelandersNADIR TRONCHIM/2^

27

MARCO MOTTARANM/1^
30A.S. 2001VITTORE RESCAZZIM/2^

25

GIORGIO MAGNIM/2^
31GaleoneDAVIDE PADOVANIM/2^

25

GABRIELE MASTROLEMBO BARNA'M/2^
32Strikelanders SERGIO STANGHELLINIM/2^

25

RIZIERO TOGNIM/2^
33GaleoneFURIO PASINIM/2^

25

MASSIMILIANO MENINIM/2^
34A.S.D. Athena TeamGIOVANNI BENEVENTIM/2^

22

MATTEO GALEOTTIM/2^
35A.S. 2001 GABRIELE BENVENUTIM/2^

14

ROBERTO CAMORATTIM/2^
36A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA BONILAURIM/2^

11

SIMONE BARTOLACELLIM/2^
37StrikelandersFEDERICO BRAGAM/2^

0

38Nuovo MondoALDER ZAPPATERRAM/2^

0

By MR Design