Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

86

RODEL CARINGALM/4^
2B.C. NervianoNICCOLO' MACRI'M/3^

82

ROBERTO PRIMAVERAM/3^
3B.C. BrianteoROBERTO REDAELLIM/4^

70

ANDREA GALLIM/4^
4B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/4^

69

GIULIANO FRANZONIM/3^
5A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JUNIOR OGAOM/3^

66

DENNIS LABASANM/3^
6ASD PIRANHAGIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^

63

FABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^
7B.C. BrianteoANTONIO PRESTAM/3^

58

GIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/4^
8Team Play Up MilanoMARVIN GALE' NOLASCOM/4^

49

MICHAEL NOLASCOM/4^
9B.C. Palazzolo Game CityBRUNO ZANOLAM/4^

47

MARCO GOBBIM/3^
10A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/4^

45

JOHN MARK MAGSINOM/4^
11ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^

42

GIORDAN MASSAROM/3^
12ASD PIRANHAFABIO CHEMELLOM/3^

40

CARLO TOMMASONEM/4^
13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiDUILIO DI MAUROM/4^

37

LUCA POSSENTIM/4^
14A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

33

ERMANNO MORINIM/3^
15a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/4^

33

CALIN DICANM/3^
16Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/4^

32

ANGELO D'ANGELOM/3^
17C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

32

SALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^
18INSUBRIA A.S.D.MICHELE DENAROM/3^

31

ALBERTO TOTAROM/3^
19B.C. BrianteoLUIGI BRUNATIM/3^

30

ANTONIO MOSCARDIM/4^
20C.S. FioriFABIO QUATTRIM/3^

30

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/3^
21INSUBRIA A.S.D.RICHARD LISSONIM/3^

29

SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^
22A.S. Team LissoneDENNIS FRIGE'M/4^

28

ANDREA POZZIM/4^
23Team Play Up MilanoALEX DEL MUNDOM/4^

28

EDUARD RODILM/3^
24Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoGENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^

27

STEFANO CARAVAGGIM/4^
25B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

27

LUCA TARAMELLIM/4^
26C.S. FioriSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

26

PAMPILO ARAGOM/3^
27Team Play Up MilanoGERALD PEREZM/4^

26

CARLITO BANOGM/3^
28A.S. Team LissoneMATTIA FRIGE'M/4^

25

MICHELE REMONDINIM/4^
29INSUBRIA A.S.D.ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^

25

LEANDRO BENEDINIM/3^
30A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiSERGIO DI GREGORIOM/3^

25

PASQUALE RANIERIM/4^
31B.C. TATANKAGIANLUCA CASELLIM/3^

24

CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^
32INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^

23

ALESSANDRO PANZERIM/3^
33Bowling Aziendale ItalianoDOMENICO GATIM/3^

23

LEONARDO PAPPALARDOM/4^
34a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoMASSIMO SGUERAM/4^

23

CHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^
35ASD PIRANHAALESSANDRO SERRAM/4^

21

ALESSANDRO BELLONIM/4^
36C.S. FioriANDREA CRISTOFALOM/4^

20

MAURIZIO SESTINOM/3^
37A.S. Team LissoneLORENZO ORSINIM/4^

20

GODOFREDO MARAMOTM/3^
38INSUBRIA A.S.D.GIANFRANCO MAURIM/3^

20

ALFIO GIUFFRIDAM/3^
39ASD PIRANHACLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^

20

ANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/4^
40B.C. Split VareseMAURIZIO GRAZIANIM/3^

20

LUCIANO SBERNAM/3^
41A.S. Team LissonePAOLO ARUS CANIATTIM/4^

18

WILLIAM MONTRASIOM/3^
42B.C. NervianoROBERTO ORLANDINIM/4^

18

GIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^
43A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoJEFF KORONELM/4^

18

MARIO UMBERTO CARMINATIM/4^
44A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamFRANZ CHAVES L.M/4^

18

DENIS REGOROSOM/4^
45A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamJUVEN HERNANDEZM/4^

18

DANILO MENDOZAM/4^
46Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

17

WILLIAM NERIDAM/4^
47A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

17

MICHELE FIORENTINIM/3^
48RainbowlDAVIDE MOGLIAM/4^

17

MASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^
49A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO SIROM/4^

16

GIOVANNI CAFAROM/4^
50A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiC. ROBERTO GALIFIM/4^

16

NEMIO CARDACEM/4^
51A.S. B.C. Scorpion Milano MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^

16

AURELIO DALOISOM/4^
52INSUBRIA A.S.D.ROBERTO PUPIM/4^

15

FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^
53A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiANDREA GRAZIOLIM/4^

15

LORENZO NICHETTIM/4^
54a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoFATHY SHATAM/4^

15

PIER LUIGI CARPIOM/4^
55A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoALFREDO AMENTAM/4^

15

56A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/4^

14

EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^
57A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

14

58A.S. Team LissoneLUIGI BARTESAGHIM/4^

13

WILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^
59Bowling Aziendale ItalianoDAMIANO TRAPANIM/4^

13

ALESSANDRO BATTAIOLAM/4^
60B.C. Split VareseMARCO SANTINIM/3^

13

SERGIO BERARDOM/3^
61B.C. NervianoMARCO MINEOM/4^

13

LUIGI RINO BOSSIM/4^
62Magia B.C.DOMENICO GABRIELEM/4^

13

MARCO MASETTIM/3^
63B.C. Brianteo ROBERTO MARASA'M/4^

12

LUCA ROSSIM/3^
64C.S. FioriARMEND QUSHKUM/4^

12

ALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^
65RainbowlRINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^

12

LORENZO SATTINM/4^
66A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiALESSANDRO POSSENTIM/4^

11

ANDREA SIRONIM/4^
67B.C. NervianoANDREA FERRARIOM/4^

11

ANTONIO ANTONACIM/4^
68INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

10

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^
69C.S. FioriFRANCO MOLINOM/4^

9

BERNARDINO TURCHIARULOM/4^
70RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

7

GIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^
71RainbowlNICOLA COSIOM/4^

7

STEFANO PELAMATTIM/4^
72Rainbowl FRANCO FORTIM/3^

6

TOMMASO SOLFRINIM/4^
73B.C. TATANKALUCA GERVASONIM/3^

4

74B.C. NervianoFRANCESCO TOMAIM/4^

4

ANDREA CASTELLOTTIM/4^
75B.C. TATANKAFABIO ALBERGOM/3^

4

76RainbowlCLAUDIO FACCHIM/4^

4

MARCO CAVAGNAM/4^
77B.C. Split VareseMASSIMILIANO CATTANEOM/4^

0

78B.C. TATANKAAPOLLO CARPIOM/3^

0

79ASD PIRANHALUCIEN SERRAM/4^

0

80A.S. Lions Bowling ClubIVAN VOTTAM/3^

0

81A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

0

FRANCESCO GRECOM/4^
82A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoPASQUALE MAIOLIM/3^

0

By MR Design