Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Emilia-Romagna
Campionato: Doppio
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1A.S. 2001DANILO CATANIM/3^

78

IVAN RIGHIM/3^
2MandrakeSTEFANO CAPORALEM/3^

76

LUCA GILIBERTOM/4^
3MandrakeMARCOS DAZZANIM/3^

63

MASSIMILIANO FAGGIONM/3^
4A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO COLOMBOM/3^

62

ADRIANO FERRARIM/3^
5StrikelandersGIUSEPPE PANELLIM/3^

60

EMANUELE BRAGAM/3^
6A.S. Ronta BluesMICHELE PISERCHIAM/4^

60

DANILO CAMAGNIM/4^
7A.S. Ronta BluesMASSIMO PAGANELLIM/3^

54

DAVIDE NERIM/3^
8ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAALESSANDRO DE FEOM/3^

48

ALESSANDRO COVEZZIM/4^
9StrikelandersRINALDO AMADORIM/3^

45

LUCA PASTORINOM/3^
10A.S. Ronta BluesENZO BROMURIM/4^

45

MARIAN SIMION MERCEANM/4^
11A.S.D. Modena BowlingMICHAEL BONORAM/3^

44

FABIO GILLIM/4^
12StrikelandersAURELIANO NANNIM/4^

42

ROCCO STRAZZELLAM/4^
13GaleoneJACOPO SCAPINM/3^

42

JONATHAN CODEGONIM/3^
14A.S.B. TricoloreMORGAN FERRARIM/4^

40

SERGIO SPAGGIARIM/3^
15ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENAGIOVANNI PELLIZZERIM/3^

40

MARCO COLOMBOM/3^
16A.S.B. Tricolore MAURO CAITIM/3^

38

DANIELE BASSOLIM/3^
17MandrakeCLAUDIO GASPARINIM/4^

35

GIUSEPPE GRANDIM/4^
18MandrakeNANDO BERTUZZIM/3^

33

ROBERTO CESIM/3^
19STAR WARS PARMAPAOLO BACCHIM/3^

33

PIETRO D'ANGELAM/4^
20A.S.B. TricoloreROBERTO TENEGGIM/3^

33

MICHELE OCCHIPINTIM/3^
21Mandrake FABRIZIO GRANDIM/3^

32

WALTER FANTUZZIM/3^
22A.S.B. TricoloreSTEFANO MAGLIM/4^

32

ANDREA CARUBBIM/3^
23A.S.B. TricoloreCRISTIAN LO MASTROM/3^

30

DANIELE FERRARIM/3^
24ASD GHIRLANDINA MODENADOMENICO PARISIM/4^

30

MICHELE PRENCIPEM/4^
25GaleoneMASSIMO FERRIANIM/3^

30

MIRKO LONGOM/3^
26A.S.D. Modena Bowling LORENZO ROSAM/3^

28

FABIO BENATTIM/4^
27GaleoneCLAUDIO NAZZURRIM/3^

27

EDOARDO INGLESEM/3^
28A.S.D. Modena BowlingPAOLO VERZELLONIM/3^

26

GIANNI BAGOLINIM/4^
29A.S.D. Athena TeamDAVIDE GORRIERIM/4^

26

MORENO MORELLIM/4^
30A.S.D. Modena BowlingANDREA CIPRESSIM/3^

25

LUIGI CORRADINIM/3^
31StrikelandersUGO ARRIGOM/3^

25

32A.S.D. Athena TeamLUCA ANCESCHIM/3^

20

ELIA MANISCALCOM/3^
33StrikelandersENRICO SALVATIM/4^

19

34StrikelandersLIVIO SCOTTIM/4^

0

35Nuovo MondoPIETRO MARTELOZZOM/3^

0

36A.S.D. Athena TeamCLAUDIO ROSSIM/3^

0

By MR Design