Login

Registrati



 

 

Classifica Campionato

Regione: Lombardia
Campionato: Tris
Categoria: Maschile / 3^ e 4^ Categoria
Pos.A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.Punti
1INSUBRIA A.S.D.MARCO GALOSSINIM/3^

50

RICHARD LISSONIM/3^
SERGIO RADAELLIM/3^
2A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamROMEO JR DIZONM/3^

45

NATHANIEL CIPRIANOM/4^
RYAN SUSIM/3^
3B.C. Split VareseCHRISTIAN SOLDINIM/3^

40

ANDREA LIGATOM/3^
ALESSANDRO REM/4^
4a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoSTEFANO FERRARAM/3^

36

MIRKO DAVANZOM/4^
FABIO QUATTRIM/4^
5A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiGIANPIERO NOTARNICOLAM/3^

32

GIOVANNI GAETAM/3^
GIORGIO NICHETTIM/4^
DANIELE AGATEM/4^
6ASD PIRANHAFABRIZIO NAIMOLIM/3^

30

CLAUDIO ALBERTINIM/4^
GIUSEPPE PETITTIM/3^
7A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoEMANUELE COGLIATIM/3^

28

ENRICO BUZZIM/3^
ALFREDO AMENTAM/3^
8B.C. Palazzolo Game CityGIORGIO BAIGUERAM/3^

26

GIANNI MARCHIORIM/3^
MARCO COLOMBOM/4^
9INSUBRIA A.S.D.FRANCESCO SPAGNAM/3^

24

ANDREA ZAMBONIM/3^
FRANCESCO PARISIM/3^
10B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE CASATIM/3^

24

ROBERTO TAGLIARENIM/3^
ANTONIO DECOM/4^
11A.S. Thunder Bowl Milano TeamPAULINO CABRALM/4^

20

RODEL CARINGALM/4^
PEDRO EDGARDO MAGSINOM/3^
12Team Play Up MilanoPHILIP CEPILLOM/4^

20

EDUARD RODILM/4^
REYES DARIUSM/4^
13A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMAURIZIO TISOM/3^

18

ATTILIO FERRAZZIM/4^
ERMANNO MORINIM/3^
14ASD PIRANHAGIORDAN MASSAROM/3^

18

FABIO CHEMELLOM/3^
FABRIZIO BELLONIM/3^
15A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MiMARCO STEFANO PLATANIAM/3^

17

ALDO PARISM/3^
EMANUELE VERRECCHIAM/4^
16B.C. NervianoPAOLO VILLAM/3^

17

ROBERTO ORLANDINIM/3^
GIANCARLO SCAGLIOTTIM/3^
17a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoROBERTO PILOTTIM/3^

16

MASSIMO SGUERAM/4^
CHRISTIAN DI TERLIZZIM/3^
18B.C. NervianoGIUSEPPE PITAROM/3^

16

ROBERTO ORLANDOM/3^
FILIPPO TETTAMANTIM/4^
19A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoJEFF KORONELM/4^

15

MASSIMILIANO ROSSETTIM/4^
MARIO ERCOLIM/4^
20B.C. Brianteo ROBERTO MARASA'M/3^

15

ANTONIO PRESTAM/4^
GIUSEPPE LAMBERTIM/3^
21B.C. Split VareseFRANCO COLOMBOM/4^

14

LUCA TARAMELLIM/3^
FILIPPO CORTIGIANIM/4^
22Club Bowling Pegaso MadignanoANGELO D'ANGELOM/4^

14

GENNARO ESPOSITO FARAONEM/4^
GIANPIETRO VESCOVIM/3^
23C.S. FioriMAURIZIO SMEDILEM/3^

14

SALVATORE PRIVITERAM/3^
FRANCO COLAPINTOM/4^
24B.C. TATANKA CIRO FABRIZIOM/3^

14

APOLLO CARPIOM/3^
FABIO ALBERGOM/3^
25INSUBRIA A.S.D.DARIO BERTOM/4^

13

CLAUDIO SIMETTIM/4^
GIANFRANCO MAURIM/4^
26A.S. Team LissoneALBERTO CROCIM/3^

13

FRANCESCO GRECOM/4^
WILFREDO ESCUDEROM/4^
27ASD PIRANHAANGELO GIACOMAZZIM/3^

13

ALESSANDRO SERRAM/3^
LUCIEN SERRAM/4^
28RainbowlMASSIMO ROVERSIM/4^

13

LORENZO SATTINM/4^
FRANCO FORTIM/4^
29a.s.d. raptors bowling club milanoALESSANDRO GENOVESEM/4^

12

ANDREA VALLOTTOM/4^
FATHY SHATAM/4^
30RainbowlGIORDANO ROVERSIM/4^

12

RINALDO BERTOLETTIM/4^
MASSIMO BELTRAMIM/4^
31A.S. Lions Bowling ClubALESSANDRO NISIM/3^

0

32A.S. Lions Bowling ClubVITTORIO BARILEM/3^

0

33B.C. Split VareseSERGIO BERARDOM/3^

0

34A.S. B.C. Scorpion MilanoAURELIO DALOISOM/4^

0

By MR Design