Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Qual. Regionale Singolo/Doppio - Marche 2^ Fase


Dal 04/01/2015 al 22/02/2015


BOWLING Bowling Sport Park


Viale Dante Alighieri, 150 - FANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 25/02/2015 15:02:58


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazione Singolo F/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Silver FoxLUCIANA CAFAROF/B

1114178173186184163167

2165

175.17



Qualificazione Singolo F/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Silver FoxMONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/A

1216

206

158137192167

233

2309

182.17

2B.C. Silver FoxANNA CIONNAF/A

962173111198157197198

1996

172.33



Qualificazione Singolo M/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/D

1014164184188

220

203

225

2198

197.33

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJERAN OBEDENCIOM/D

1216

206

187193

235

179154

2370

192.33

3A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUCA FANESIM/D

1057166176190

257

169196

2211

192.33

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPIERLUIGI D'ANGELOM/D

958156

200

156

214

169

216

2069

185.17

5B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/D

1097181

224

200

203

168132

2205

184.67

6A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/D

908179184

203

146171183

1974

177.67

7A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMORENO CATALUCCIM/D

982178169160192192156

2029

174.50

8B.C. WoodpeckerGIUSEPPE IEZZIM/D

1028186

229

158179141146

2067

173.17

9A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGUIDO VALLORANIM/D

1000145170190180160151

1996

166.00

10A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSACHA TOTOM/D

1119144154173139

204

179

2112

165.50

11B.C. Silver FoxGABRIELE BELLOCCHIM/D

131148

203

191159158

990

165.00

12B.C. Silver FoxFABIO PRIMAVERAM/D

1089165176145137186163

2061

162.00

13B.C. Silver FoxJUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/D

1062166181162164140145

2020

159.67



Qualificazione Doppio M/B 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/B

1265

222

191

232

279

194182

2565

216.67

4879

ALESSANDRO MANCINIM/B

1065

233

213

219

184

200

200

2314

208.17

2B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/B

1118

215

202

171

210

178184

2278

193.33

4710

LAMBERTO CATALANIM/B

1170

215

160194

236

267

190

2432

210.33

3B.C. WoodpeckerENZO PAOLETTIM/B

1031173

209

223

210

204

201

2251

203.33

4690

MASSIMO PUCAM/B

1163191

246

225

204

185

225

2439

212.67

4B.C. WoodpeckerDINO DIOMEDEM/B

1076141174

235

225

186190

2227

191.83

2227



Qualificazione Singolo F/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/D

1021159

220

149132165

216

2062

173.50

2B.C. Silver FoxKATIA DI COSMOF/D

875152167171

223

163160

1911

172.67

3B.C. Silver FoxELISA PRIMAVERAF/D

964140181125187121151

1869

150.83

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGINA ABACIALF/D

922170146156130148127

1799

146.17

5A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaPAOLA IMPICCINIF/D

888114123151161136135

1708

136.67



Qualificazione Doppio M/A 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. Silver FoxLUCA ROSSINIM/A

1271198

234

165

221

208

189

2486

202.50

4980

PIERO PETTINARIM/A

1282

223

198

205

226

179181

2494

202.00

2B.C. Silver FoxGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/B

1218

234

215

160182

203

209

2421

200.50

4832

MARCO RAGANINIM/A

1190169181

221

206

212

232

2411

203.50

3B.C. Silver FoxFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/A

1268176169191180151198

2333

177.50

4753

ANDREA MONACHESIM/A

1184193183

208

213

223

216

2420

206.00



Qualificazione Doppio M/D 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJERAN OBEDENCIOM/D

1216

206

187193

235

179154

2370

192.33

4439

PIERLUIGI D'ANGELOM/D

958156

200

156

214

169

216

2069

185.17

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/D

1014164184188

220

203

225

2198

197.33

4409

LUCA FANESIM/D

1057166176190

257

169196

2211

192.33

3B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/D

1097181

224

200

203

168132

2205

184.67

4266

FABIO PRIMAVERAM/D

1089165176145137186163

2061

162.00

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSACHA TOTOM/D

1119144154173139

204

179

2112

165.50

4132

JUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/D

1062166181162164140145

2020

159.67

5B.C. WoodpeckerGIUSEPPE IEZZIM/D

1028186

229

158179141146

2067

173.17

4063

GUIDO VALLORANIM/D

1000145170190180160151

1996

166.00

6A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/D

908179184

203

146171183

1974

177.67

4003

MORENO CATALUCCIM/D

982178169160192192156

2029

174.50

7B.C. Silver FoxGABRIELE BELLOCCHIM/D

131148

203

191159158

990

165.00

990



Qualificazione Singolo M/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaFABIO SANTONIM/C

1171

217

276

211

188

206

265

2534

227.17

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/C

1282173185199184

225

203

2451

194.83

3A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/C

1050180

230

187170181190

2188

189.67



Qualificazione Doppio F/C - F/D 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/D

1021159

220

149132165

216

2062

173.50

5569

GINA ABACIALF/D

922170146156130148127

1799

146.17

PAOLA IMPICCINIF/D

888114123151161136135

1708

136.67

2B.C. Silver FoxDANIELA FERRICCIONIF/C

1042199184180186160169

2120

179.67

4031

KATIA DI COSMOF/D

875152167171

223

163160

1911

172.67

3B.C. Silver FoxELISA PRIMAVERAF/D

964140181125187121151

1869

150.83

1869



Qualificazione Singolo F/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Silver FoxDANIELA FERRICCIONIF/C

1042199184180186160169

2120

179.67



Qualificazione Singolo M/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1B.C. Silver FoxANDREA MONACHESIM/A

1184193183

208

213

223

216

2420

206.00

2B.C. Silver FoxMARCO RAGANINIM/A

1190169181

221

206

212

232

2411

203.50

3B.C. Silver FoxLUCA ROSSINIM/A

1271198

234

165

221

208

189

2486

202.50

4B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/A

1282

223

198

205

226

179181

2494

202.00

5B.C. Silver FoxFLAVIO LUCHETTAM/A

1268176169191180151198

2333

177.50



Qualificazione Doppio F/A - F/B 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. Silver FoxANNA CIONNAF/A

962173111198157197198

1996

172.33

4305

MONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/A

1216

206

158137192167

233

2309

182.17

2B.C. Silver FoxLUCIANA CAFAROF/B

1114178173186184163167

2165

175.17

2165



Qualificazione Doppio M/C 2^ Fase

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaFABIO SANTONIM/C

1171

217

276

211

188

206

265

2534

227.17

4985

MASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/C

1282173185199184

225

203

2451

194.83

2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaSERGIO CICCONIM/C

1050180

230

187170181190

2188

189.67

2188



Qualificazione Singolo M/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPRiportoPARTITETotaleMedia
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/B

1265

222

191

232

279

194182

2565

216.67

2B.C. WoodpeckerMASSIMO PUCAM/B

1163191

246

225

204

185

225

2439

212.67

3B.C. Silver FoxLAMBERTO CATALANIM/B

1170

215

160194

236

267

190

2432

210.33

4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaALESSANDRO MANCINIM/B

1065

233

213

219

184

200

200

2314

208.17

5B.C. WoodpeckerENZO PAOLETTIM/B

1031173

209

223

210

204

201

2251

203.33

6B.C. Silver FoxGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/B

1218

234

215

160182

203

209

2421

200.50

7B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/B

1118

215

202

171

210

178184

2278

193.33

8B.C. WoodpeckerDINO DIOMEDEM/B

1076141174

235

225

186190

2227

191.83


By MR Design