Login

Registrati



 

 

Logo

Finale Regionale Doppio - Marche


Dal 29/03/2015 al 29/03/2015


BOWLING Bowling Sport Park


Viale Dante Alighieri, 150 - FANO


Risultati aggiornati il: 29/03/2015 20:25:47


REGOLAMENTO


Qualificazioni M/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaJERAN OBEDENCIOM/D

131193

252

197166180

1564

195.50

3012

202

243

MORENO CATALUCCIM/D

150179182171

217

183

1448

181.00

170196
2B.C. Silver FoxCORNELIO DURASTANTIM/D

184168128162167149

1336

167.00

2935

222

156
JUAN CARLOS CINGOLANIM/D

170173

202

210

234

209

1599

199.88

202

199
3A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaGUIDO VALLORANIM/D

167

225

150

216

153145

1417

177.13

2878

162199
SACHA TOTOM/D

167

204

188170

202

178

1461

182.63

164188
4A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMINO FANESIM/D

145178180

223

149178

1429

178.63

2803

180196
LUCA FANESIM/D

128154

208

181178180

1374

171.75

134

211

5A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaEMIDIO MARINELLIM/D

148

202

184179190179

1424

178.00

2799

182160
PIERLUIGI D'ANGELOM/D

179168

200

135179168

1375

171.88

190156
6B.C. Silver FoxFABIO PRIMAVERAM/D

169159197

216

208

150

1393

174.13

1393

154140


Qualificazioni M/A

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. Silver FoxANDREA MONACHESIM/A

172

209

189

207

192

231

1542

192.75

3259

155187
FLAVIO LUCHETTAM/A

206

267

207

180

244

197

1717

214.63

213

203

2B.C. Silver FoxPIERO PETTINARIM/A

191

235

193199

208

228

1665

208.13

3234

200

211

LUCA ROSSINIM/A

200

191179199

247

177

1569

196.13

193183


Qualificazioni M/C

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaMASSIMO TRANQUILLIM/C

200

181138194166164

1462

182.75

2956

182

237

SERGIO CICCONIM/C

184

209

181193160

213

1494

186.75

170184


Qualificazioni F/C - F/D

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. Silver FoxDANIELA FERRICCIONIF/C

160

213

237

146169171

1399

174.88

2557

144159
KATIA DI COSMOF/D

137162103168124154

1158

144.75

150160
2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaOLENA RYZHENKOVAF/D

124140132171164156

1246

155.75

2457

169190
GINA ABACIALF/D

170165136168147142

1211

151.38

135148
3B.C. Silver FoxELISA PRIMAVERAF/D

204

165180144136164

1400

175.00

1400

195

212



Qualificazioni M/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. WoodpeckerMASSIMO PUCAM/B

193198

246

161186

203

1525

190.63

3017

171167
DINO DIOMEDEM/B

198

224

200

180

200

165

1492

186.50

158167
2A.S.D. I Diavoli della TazmanyaLUIGI URBINIM/B

180184179160199144

1428

178.50

3004

202

180
ALESSANDRO MANCINIM/B

177190

224

240

171182

1576

197.00

200

192
3B.C. Silver FoxDANIELE MOSCATELLIM/B

147175161176

212

237

1470

183.75

2969

177185
LAMBERTO CATALANIM/B

181191

204

201

159194

1499

187.38

175194
4B.C. Silver FoxGIORDANO FAMMILUMEM/B

171

236

177

233

204

227

1658

207.25

1658

183

227



Qualificazioni F/A - F/B

A.S.D.GiocatoreCat.HDPPARTITETotaleMediaDoppio
1B.C. Silver FoxLUCIANA CAFAROF/B

191169160179179167

1408

176.00

2898

167196
MONICA DI PAOLANTONIOF/A

237

190158140150179

1490

186.25

205

231

2B.C. Silver FoxANNA CIONNAF/A

200

163167167138

225

1402

175.25

1402

168174

By MR Design